23 |
P04-1 |
08:00 |
Märsta IK -
Fittja IF P04
|
3-0
|
Bollstanäs IP 1 3 |
|
|
24 |
P04-1 |
08:00 |
IFK Viksjö P04-1 -
Täby United
|
0-5
|
Bollstanäs IP 2 4 |
|
|
38 |
P04-3 |
08:00 |
Bele Barkarby FF Svart -
Husby FF
|
0-4
|
Vilunda Gräs 1 1 |
|
|
39 |
P04-3 |
08:00 |
Åkersberga BK Svart -
Sollentuna FK
|
0-0
|
Vilunda Konstgräs 2 |
|
|
32 |
P04-2 |
08:50 |
Apollon Solna FK -
DIF P04-2
|
1-0
|
Bollstanäs IP 1 3 |
|
|
33 |
P04-2 |
08:50 |
Bele Barkarby Vit -
Tullinge Fotboll
|
2-4
|
Bollstanäs IP 2 4 |
|
|
44 |
P04-4 |
08:50 |
IF Brommapojkarna 05:2 -
Sunnersta AIF
|
1-1
|
Vilunda Gräs 1 1 |
|
|
45 |
P04-4 |
08:50 |
Enebybergs IF -
IFK Lidingö FK P04:A2
|
1-3
|
Vilunda Konstgräs 2 |
|
|
25 |
P04-1 |
09:40 |
Älvsjö AIK -
Tyresö FF
|
0-3
|
Bollstanäs IP 1 3 |
|
|
26 |
P04-1 |
09:40 |
Fittja IF P04 -
Täby United
|
1-2
|
Bollstanäs IP 2 4 |
|
|
40 |
P04-3 |
09:40 |
Bele Barkarby FF Svart -
Åkersberga BK Svart
|
1-5
|
Vilunda Gräs 1 1 |
|
|
41 |
P04-3 |
09:40 |
Sollentuna FK -
Husby FF
|
5-1
|
Vilunda Konstgräs 2 |
|
|
34 |
P04-2 |
10:30 |
Apollon Solna FK -
Bele Barkarby Vit
|
1-2
|
Bollstanäs IP 1 3 |
|
|
35 |
P04-2 |
10:30 |
Tullinge Fotboll -
DIF P04-2
|
4-1
|
Bollstanäs IP 2 4 |
|
|
46 |
P04-4 |
10:30 |
IF Brommapojkarna 05:2 -
Enebybergs IF
|
2-1
|
Vilunda Gräs 1 1 |
|
|
47 |
P04-4 |
10:30 |
IFK Lidingö FK P04:A2 -
Sunnersta AIF
|
0-1
|
Vilunda Konstgräs 2 |
|
|
27 |
P04-1 |
11:20 |
IFK Viksjö P04-1 -
Tyresö FF
|
0-3
|
Bollstanäs IP 1 3 |
|
|
28 |
P04-1 |
11:20 |
Älvsjö AIK -
Märsta IK
|
3-3
|
Bollstanäs IP 2 4 |
|
|
42 |
P04-3 |
11:20 |
Sollentuna FK -
Bele Barkarby FF Svart
|
1-3
|
Vilunda Gräs 1 1 |
|
|
43 |
P04-3 |
11:20 |
Husby FF -
Åkersberga BK Svart
|
2-4
|
Vilunda Konstgräs 2 |
|
|
36 |
P04-2 |
12:10 |
Tullinge Fotboll -
Apollon Solna FK
|
3-4
|
Bollstanäs IP 1 3 |
|
|
37 |
P04-2 |
12:10 |
DIF P04-2 -
Bele Barkarby Vit
|
1-0
|
Bollstanäs IP 2 4 |
|
|
48 |
P04-4 |
12:10 |
IFK Lidingö FK P04:A2 -
IF Brommapojkarna 05:2
|
2-1
|
Vilunda Gräs 1 1 |
|
|
49 |
P04-4 |
12:10 |
Sunnersta AIF -
Enebybergs IF
|
1-3
|
Vilunda Konstgräs 2 |
|
|
29 |
P04-1 |
13:00 |
Märsta IK -
IFK Viksjö P04-1
|
1-1
|
Bollstanäs IP 1 3 |
|
|
30 |
P04-1 |
13:00 |
Tyresö FF -
Fittja IF P04
|
3-1
|
Bollstanäs IP 2 4 |
|
|
31 |
P04-1 |
13:00 |
Täby United -
Älvsjö AIK
|
2-0
|
Vilunda Gräs 1 1 |
|
|
54 |
P04 |
13:10 |
Bele Barkarby FF Svart -
Enebybergs IF
|
2-3
|
Vilunda Konstgräs 2 |
Kan sluta oavgjort |
|
55 |
P04 |
13:50 |
Åkersberga BK Svart -
IF Brommapojkarna 05:2
|
3-0
|
Vilunda Gräs 1 1 |
|
|
56 |
P04 |
13:50 |
IFK Lidingö FK P04:A2 -
Sollentuna FK
|
0-4
|
Vilunda Konstgräs 2 |
|
|
57 |
P04 |
14:20 |
Tyresö FF -
Apollon Solna FK
|
0-1
|
Vilunda Gräs 1 1 |
|
|
58 |
P04 |
14:20 |
Tullinge Fotboll -
Täby United
|
1-3
|
Vilunda Konstgräs 2 |
|
|
53 |
P04 |
14:50 |
Husby FF -
Sunnersta AIF
|
1-1
|
Vilunda Gräs 1 1 |
Kan sluta oavgjort |
|
51 |
P04 |
14:50 |
Älvsjö AIK -
DIF P04-2
|
1-0
|
Vilunda Konstgräs 2 |
Kan sluta oavgjort |
|
52 |
P04 |
15:20 |
IFK Viksjö P04-1 -
Fittja IF P04
|
1-4
|
Vilunda Gräs 1 1 |
Kan sluta oavgjort |
|
50 |
P04 |
15:20 |
Märsta IK -
Bele Barkarby Vit
|
3-0
(WO) |
Vilunda Konstgräs 2 |
Kan sluta oavgjort |
|
60 |
P04 |
16:00 |
Apollon Solna FK -
Täby United
|
0-4
|
Vilunda Gräs 1 1 |
|
|
59 |
P04 |
16:00 |
Åkersberga BK Svart -
Sollentuna FK
|
2-0
|
Vilunda Konstgräs 2 |
|
|
61 |
P04 |
17:00 |
Åkersberga BK Svart -
Täby United
|
0-1
|
Vilunda Gräs 1 1 |
|
|
62 |
P04 |
17:00 |
Sollentuna FK -
Apollon Solna FK
|
3-0
|
Vilunda Konstgräs 2 |
|
|