Flickor 14, födda 2002
Antal: 34
Fr 2016-07-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
410 | F14-1 | 09:00 | FC Sport-j Punainen - VIFK Titan | 1-0 | MTV 8 | ||
422 | F14-3 | 09:00 | FC Sport-j Valkoinen - SeMi 02 | 1-3 | Ravirata | ||
416 | F14-2 | 10:00 | IFK Umeå - VIFK Platina | 0-2 | Ravirata | ||
415 | F14-2 | 11:00 | PeFF F-02/03 - Rake/Joki yj | 5-1 | Huutoniemi | ||
411 | F14-1 | 11:00 | Remsle UIF F02 - FC Sport-j Punainen | 0-1 | MTV 8 | ||
412 | F14-1 | 12:00 | VIFK Titan - Ospa T02-03 | 3-0 | Huutoniemi | ||
424 | F14-3 | 12:00 | SeMi 02 - HauPa | 1-1 | MTV 8 | ||
423 | F14-3 | 12:00 | SV Koips Yj - FC Sport-j Valkoinen | 3-1 | Ravirata | ||
418 | F14-2 | 14:00 | VIFK Platina - PeFF F-02/03 | 4-1 | Kaarlenkenttä | ||
421 | F14-3 | 15:00 | HauPa - SV Koips Yj | 1-0 | Huutoniemi | ||
417 | F14-2 | 15:00 | Rake/Joki yj - IFK Umeå | 1-8 | MTV 8 | ||
409 | F14-1 | 16:00 | Ospa T02-03 - Remsle UIF F02 | 1-1 | MTV 8 |
Lö 2016-07-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
414 | F14-1 | 10:00 | Ospa T02-03 - FC Sport-j Punainen | 0-2 | Huutoniemi | ||
413 | F14-1 | 10:00 | VIFK Titan - Remsle UIF F02 | 1-1 | MTV 8 | ||
420 | F14-2 | 11:00 | PeFF F-02/03 - IFK Umeå | 1-4 | Huutoniemi | ||
419 | F14-2 | 11:00 | VIFK Platina - Rake/Joki yj | 6-1 | MTV 8 | ||
425 | F14-3 | 11:00 | SeMi 02 - SV Koips Yj | 3-1 | Ravirata | ||
426 | F14-3 | 12:00 | HauPa - FC Sport-j Valkoinen | 1-1 | MTV 8 | ||
427 | F14 | 15:00 | VIFK Platina - PeFF F-02/03 | 1-0 | MTV 8 | 1-8 | |
430 | F14 | 16:00 | SeMi 02 - VIFK Titan | 3-4 (STR) | Huutoniemi | 1-8 | |
428 | F14 | 16:00 | IFK Umeå - HauPa | 0-1 | MTV 8 | 1-8 | |
429 | F14 | 16:00 | FC Sport-j Punainen - SV Koips Yj | 3-0 | Ravirata | 1-8 | |
439 | F14 | 17:00 | Remsle UIF F02 - Rake/Joki yj | 0-1 | Huutoniemi | 9-12 | |
440 | F14 | 17:00 | FC Sport-j Valkoinen - Ospa T02-03 | 4-3 (STR) | Ravirata | 9-12 |
Sö 2016-07-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
432 | F14 | 10:00 | FC Sport-j Punainen - VIFK Titan | 1-2 (STR) | Kaarlenkenttä | Semifinal | |
431 | F14 | 10:00 | VIFK Platina - HauPa | 3-0 | MTV 8 | Semifinal | |
435 | F14 | 11:00 | PeFF F-02/03 - IFK Umeå | 7-6 (STR) | MTV 8 | 5-8 | |
436 | F14 | 12:00 | SV Koips Yj - SeMi 02 | 0-2 | MTV 8 | 5-8 | |
442 | F14 | 12:00 | Remsle UIF F02 - Ospa T02-03 | 0-1 | Ravirata | 11-12 | |
441 | F14 | 13:00 | Rake/Joki yj - FC Sport-j Valkoinen | 0-1 | Huutoniemi | 9-10 | |
438 | F14 | 14:00 | IFK Umeå - SV Koips Yj | 3-0 | Huutoniemi | 7-8 | |
437 | F14 | 15:00 | PeFF F-02/03 - SeMi 02 | 1-4 | Huutoniemi | 5-6 | |
433 | F14 | 15:00 | VIFK Platina - VIFK Titan | 2-1 | MTV 8 | FINAL | |
434 | F14 | 15:00 | HauPa - FC Sport-j Punainen | 0-4 | Ravirata | 3-4 |