Pojkar 11 (5)
Matcher
Lö 2019-08-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
106 | H-1 | 08:00 | Gammelstads IF Grön - Luleå FC 1 | Dolt | E3 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
113 | H-1 | 08:40 | IFK Luleå svart - Sävast AIF Vit | Dolt | E2 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
130 | H-1 | 09:20 | Sunderby SK blå - Lira BK 4 | Dolt | R2 5-manna (Rutvik) | ||
143 | H-1 | 10:00 | Luleå FC 2 - Bergnäsets AIK | Dolt | R1 5-manna (Rutvik) | ||
154 | H-1 | 10:40 | Lira BK 3 - IFK Luleå vit | Dolt | E3 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
161 | H-1 | 11:20 | Sävast AIF Vit - Rutvik SK | Dolt | C3 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
174 | H-1 | 12:00 | Lira BK 4 - Gammelstads IF Grön | Dolt | C4 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
175 | H-1 | 12:00 | Luleå FC 1 - Sunderby SK blå | Dolt | E2 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
200 | H-1 | 13:20 | Bergnäsets AIK - Lira BK 3 | Dolt | E3 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
214 | H-1 | 14:00 | Gammelstads IF Grön - IFK Luleå svart | Dolt | E3 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
215 | H-1 | 14:00 | Rutvik SK - Luleå FC 2 | Dolt | R1 5-manna (Rutvik) | ||
240 | H-1 | 16:00 | Bergnäsets AIK - IFK Luleå vit | Dolt | C3 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
241 | H-1 | 16:00 | Sävast AIF Vit - Lira BK 4 | Dolt | C4 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
243 | H-1 | 16:00 | Lira BK 3 - Sunderby SK blå | Dolt | E3 5-manna (Gstad) |
Sö 2019-08-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
294 | H-1 | 09:20 | IFK Luleå svart - Bergnäsets AIK | Dolt | C3 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
295 | H-1 | 09:20 | Luleå FC 2 - Sunderby SK blå | Dolt | C4 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
298 | H-1 | 09:20 | Luleå FC 1 - Lira BK 3 | Dolt | R1 5-manna (Rutvik) | ||
312 | H-1 | 10:00 | IFK Luleå vit - Rutvik SK | Dolt | R1 5-manna (Rutvik) | ||
343 | H-1 | 12:00 | Lira BK 3 - Gammelstads IF Grön | Dolt | C4 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
347 | H-1 | 12:00 | Sunderby SK blå - IFK Luleå svart | Dolt | R2 5-manna (Rutvik) | ||
357 | H-1 | 12:40 | Sävast AIF Vit - IFK Luleå vit | Dolt | E3 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
358 | H-1 | 12:40 | Lira BK 4 - Rutvik SK | Dolt | R1 5-manna (Rutvik) | ||
388 | H-1 | 14:40 | Gammelstads IF Grön - IFK Luleå vit | Dolt | C3 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
392 | H-1 | 14:40 | Luleå FC 2 - Sävast AIF Vit | Dolt | E3 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
403 | H-1 | 15:20 | Rutvik SK - Luleå FC 1 | Dolt | E3 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
405 | H-1 | 15:20 | Lira BK 4 - Bergnäsets AIK | Dolt | R2 5-manna (Rutvik) | ||
420 | H-1 | 16:40 | IFK Luleå svart - Luleå FC 2 | Dolt | C3 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
426 | H-1 | 17:20 | Luleå FC 1 - Lira BK 4 | Dolt | C4 5-manna (Gstad) |