Division 2
Tabell
M | V | O | F | MS | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VEAR IF, VEAR UNIFIED | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14-6 (8) | 15 |
IK Oddevold, Grunden | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17-4 (13) | 15 |
Lund hif, Lundshandikappsfören | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14-8 (6) | 12 |
Grunden Bois Göteborg, Bois A | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7-12 (-5) | 9 |
IK Östria Lambohov | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8-10 (-2) | 7 |
Nygårdshaugen IL | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3-11 (-8) | 2 |
Halmstad boll klubb | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4-16 (-12) | 1 |
Matcher
Lö 2016-09-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
107 | H2-1 | 10:30 | Halmstad boll klubb - Grunden Bois Göteborg, Bois A | 1-3 | Thordéngården 1 | ||
108 | H2-1 | 10:30 | IK Oddevold, Grunden - IK Östria Lambohov | 2-0 | Thordéngården 2 | ||
109 | H2-1 | 11:10 | Lund hif, Lundshandikappsfören - Nygårdshaugen IL | 3-1 | Thordéngården 3 | ||
110 | H2-1 | 11:50 | VEAR IF, VEAR UNIFIED - Grunden Bois Göteborg, Bois A | 1-2 | Thordéngården 2 | ||
111 | H2-1 | 11:50 | Halmstad boll klubb - IK Oddevold, Grunden | 0-4 | Thordéngården 3 | ||
112 | H2-1 | 12:30 | IK Östria Lambohov - Lund hif, Lundshandikappsfören | 0-5 | Thordéngården 2 | ||
113 | H2-1 | 13:10 | Nygårdshaugen IL - VEAR IF, VEAR UNIFIED | 0-1 | Thordéngården 1 | ||
114 | H2-1 | 13:50 | Grunden Bois Göteborg, Bois A - IK Östria Lambohov | 0-4 | Thordéngården 3 | ||
116 | H2-1 | 14:30 | IK Oddevold, Grunden - VEAR IF, VEAR UNIFIED | 2-3 | Thordéngården 1 | ||
115 | H2-1 | 14:30 | Lund hif, Lundshandikappsfören - Halmstad boll klubb | 2-1 | Thordéngården 2 | ||
117 | H2-1 | 15:10 | IK Östria Lambohov - Nygårdshaugen IL | 0-0 | Thordéngården 2 |
Sö 2016-09-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
119 | H2-1 | 10:00 | VEAR IF, VEAR UNIFIED - IK Östria Lambohov | 2-1 | Thordéngården 1 | ||
118 | H2-1 | 10:00 | Grunden Bois Göteborg, Bois A - Lund hif, Lundshandikappsfören | 0-2 | Thordéngården 3 | ||
121 | H2-1 | 10:40 | Nygårdshaugen IL - Halmstad boll klubb | 1-1 | Thordéngården 2 | ||
120 | H2-1 | 11:20 | IK Oddevold, Grunden - Grunden Bois Göteborg, Bois A | 3-0 | Thordéngården 3 | ||
124 | H2-1 | 12:00 | Halmstad boll klubb - VEAR IF, VEAR UNIFIED | 0-3 | Thordéngården 1 | ||
122 | H2-1 | 12:40 | Lund hif, Lundshandikappsfören - IK Oddevold, Grunden | 1-2 | Thordéngården 2 | ||
123 | H2-1 | 12:40 | Grunden Bois Göteborg, Bois A - Nygårdshaugen IL | 2-1 | Thordéngården 3 | ||
125 | H2-1 | 13:20 | IK Östria Lambohov - Halmstad boll klubb | 3-1 | Thordéngården 1 | ||
126 | H2-1 | 14:00 | Nygårdshaugen IL - IK Oddevold, Grunden | 0-4 | Thordéngården 2 | ||
127 | H2-1 | 14:00 | VEAR IF, VEAR UNIFIED - Lund hif, Lundshandikappsfören | 4-1 | Thordéngården 3 |