|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kampoppsett/Resultat
|
Gruppe | Knr | Dag | Tid | Hjemme | - | Borte | Resultat | Hall | Status | Anm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G-4 | 1 | Lør | 10:00 | Grenland 2 | - | Jeløy FHS | 9-0 | Drammenshallen 1 | ||
G-4 | 2 | Lør | 10:00 | Pärleporten | - | Kongsvinger | 4-1 | Drammenshallen 2 | ||
G-4 | 3 | Lør | 10:00 | Drammen 2 | - | Soldammen Gård | 5-4 | Drammenshallen 3 | ||
G-2 | 4 | Lør | 10:30 | Tønsberg Army FA | - | Grenland 1 | 1-4 | Drammenshallen 1 | ||
G-2 | 5 | Lør | 10:30 | Drammen | - | Skien Innebandyklubb | 4-0 | Drammenshallen 2 | ||
G-3 | 6 | Lør | 10:30 | Haugesund | - | Moelv | 0-5 | Drammenshallen 3 | ||
G-3 | 7 | Lør | 10:30 | Stavanger | - | Solheimsviken 1 | 0-4 | Drammenshallen 4 | ||
G-1 | 8 | Lør | 11:00 | Solheimsviken A | - | Templet | 0-9 | Drammenshallen 2 | ||
J-1 | 9 | Lør | 11:00 | Skien Innebandyklubb | - | Jeløy FHS | 3-2 | Drammenshallen 3 | ||
J-2 | 10 | Lør | 11:00 | Haugesund | - | Drammen | 2-1 | Drammenshallen 4 | ||
G-1 | 11 | Lør | 11:30 | Bergen 1. Korps | - | Fyrlys Oslo | 0-8 | Drammenshallen 1 | ||
G-4 | 12 | Lør | 11:30 | Kongsvinger | - | Grenland 2 | 1-9 | Drammenshallen 2 | ||
G-4 | 13 | Lør | 11:30 | Jeløy FHS | - | Drammen 2 | 1-7 | Drammenshallen 3 | ||
G-4 | 14 | Lør | 11:30 | Soldammen Gård | - | Pärleporten | 0-6 | Drammenshallen 4 | ||
G-2 | 15 | Lør | 12:00 | Grenland 1 | - | Drammen | 0-7 | Drammenshallen 3 | ||
G-2 | 16 | Lør | 12:00 | Skien Innebandyklubb | - | Trondheim FA | 1-2 | Drammenshallen 4 | ||
J-1 | 17 | Lør | 12:00 | Trondheim kvinner | - | Solheimsviken FA | 2-0 | Drammenshallen 2 | ||
J-2 | 18 | Lør | 12:00 | Pärleporten | - | Gatelys Oslo | 0-2 | Drammenshallen 1 | ||
G-1 | 19 | Lør | 12:30 | Templet | - | Lillehammer | 6-0 | Drammenshallen 3 | ||
G-3 | 20 | Lør | 12:30 | Moelv | - | Stavanger | 13-0 | Drammenshallen 1 | ||
G-3 | 21 | Lør | 12:30 | Solheimsviken 1 | - | Bryne innebandy FA | 1-0 | Drammenshallen 2 | ||
G-1 | 22 | Lør | 13:00 | Bergen 1. Korps | - | Solheimsviken A | 9-1 | Drammenshallen 4 | ||
G-4 | 23 | Lør | 13:00 | Drammen 2 | - | Kongsvinger | 4-0 | Drammenshallen 1 | ||
G-4 | 24 | Lør | 13:00 | Jeløy FHS | - | Soldammen Gård | 5-1 | Drammenshallen 2 | ||
G-4 | 25 | Lør | 13:00 | Grenland 2 | - | Pärleporten | 2-2 | Drammenshallen 3 | ||
J-1 | 26 | Lør | 13:30 | Solheimsviken FA | - | Skien Innebandyklubb | 0-7 | Drammenshallen 1 | ||
J-1 | 27 | Lør | 13:30 | Jeløy FHS | - | Trondheim kvinner | 2-1 | Drammenshallen 2 | ||
J-2 | 28 | Lør | 13:30 | Gatelys Oslo | - | Haugesund | 3-1 | Drammenshallen 3 | ||
J-2 | 29 | Lør | 13:30 | Drammen | - | Pärleporten | 3-7 | Drammenshallen 4 | ||
G-2 | 30 | Lør | 14:00 | Trondheim FA | - | Tønsberg Army FA | 3-2 | Drammenshallen 1 | ||
G-2 | 31 | Lør | 14:00 | Grenland 1 | - | Skien Innebandyklubb | 3-1 | Drammenshallen 2 | ||
G-3 | 32 | Lør | 14:00 | Bryne innebandy FA | - | Haugesund | 0-2 | Drammenshallen 3 | ||
G-3 | 33 | Lør | 14:00 | Moelv | - | Solheimsviken 1 | 10-1 | Drammenshallen 4 | ||
G-1 | 34 | Lør | 14:30 | Lillehammer | - | Bergen 1. Korps | 0-10 | Drammenshallen 1 | ||
G-1 | 35 | Lør | 14:30 | Fyrlys Oslo | - | Solheimsviken A | 15-0 | Drammenshallen 2 | ||
G-4 | 36 | Lør | 14:30 | Kongsvinger | - | Jeløy FHS | 3-1 | Drammenshallen 3 | ||
G-4 | 37 | Lør | 14:30 | Soldammen Gård | - | Grenland 2 | 2-7 | Drammenshallen 4 | ||
G-4 | 38 | Lør | 15:00 | Pärleporten | - | Drammen 2 | 4-1 | Drammenshallen 3 | ||
J-1 | 39 | Lør | 15:00 | Jeløy FHS | - | Solheimsviken FA | 2-0 | Drammenshallen 1 | ||
J-1 | 40 | Lør | 15:00 | Trondheim kvinner | - | Skien Innebandyklubb | 0-1 | Drammenshallen 2 | ||
G-2 | 41 | Lør | 15:30 | Tønsberg Army FA | - | Drammen | 2-9 | Drammenshallen 3 | ||
G-2 | 42 | Lør | 15:30 | Trondheim FA | - | Grenland 1 | 4-1 | Drammenshallen 4 | ||
G-3 | 43 | Lør | 15:30 | Haugesund | - | Stavanger | 1-0 | Drammenshallen 1 | ||
G-3 | 44 | Lør | 15:30 | Bryne innebandy FA | - | Moelv | 0-9 | Drammenshallen 2 | ||
G-1 | 45 | Lør | 16:00 | Lillehammer | - | Fyrlys Oslo | 1-13 | Drammenshallen 3 | ||
G-1 | 46 | Lør | 16:00 | Templet | - | Bergen 1. Korps | 1-1 | Drammenshallen 4 | ||
J-2 | 47 | Lør | 16:00 | Drammen | - | Gatelys Oslo | 0-2 | Drammenshallen 1 | ||
J-2 | 48 | Lør | 16:00 | Pärleporten | - | Haugesund | 5-2 | Drammenshallen 2 | ||
G-4 | 49 | Lør | 16:30 | Kongsvinger | - | Soldammen Gård | 0-1 | Drammenshallen 2 | ||
G-4 | 50 | Lør | 16:30 | Grenland 2 | - | Drammen 2 | 5-1 | Drammenshallen 3 | ||
G-4 | 51 | Lør | 16:30 | Jeløy FHS | - | Pärleporten | 0-9 | Drammenshallen 4 | ||
G-2 | 52 | Lør | 17:00 | Skien Innebandyklubb | - | Tønsberg Army FA | 4-1 | Drammenshallen 1 | ||
G-2 | 53 | Lør | 17:00 | Drammen | - | Trondheim FA | 4-0 | Drammenshallen 2 | ||
G-3 | 54 | Lør | 17:00 | Solheimsviken 1 | - | Haugesund | 1-0 | Drammenshallen 3 | ||
G-3 | 55 | Lør | 17:00 | Stavanger | - | Bryne innebandy FA | 4-1 | Drammenshallen 4 | ||
G-1 | 56 | Lør | 17:30 | Solheimsviken A | - | Lillehammer | 1-0 | Drammenshallen 2 | ||
G-1 | 57 | Lør | 17:30 | Fyrlys Oslo | - | Templet | 9-0 | Drammenshallen 3 | ||
G | 58 | Lør | 18:30 | Templet | - | Kongsvinger | 3-4(STR) | Drammenshallen 1 | B-1/4-final 1 | |
G | 59 | Lør | 18:30 | Stavanger | - | Grenland 1 | 1-5 | Drammenshallen 2 | B-1/4-final 2 | |
G | 60 | Lør | 18:30 | Haugesund | - | Skien Innebandyklubb | 1-2(STR) | Drammenshallen 3 | B-1/4-final 3 | |
G | 61 | Lør | 18:30 | Solheimsviken A | - | Drammen 2 | 0-9 | Drammenshallen 4 | B-1/4-final 4 | |
G | 62 | Lør | 19:00 | Fyrlys Oslo | - | Pärleporten | 4-2(STR) | Drammenshallen 1 | A-1/4-final 1 | |
G | 63 | Lør | 19:00 | Solheimsviken 1 | - | Drammen | 0-8 | Drammenshallen 2 | A-1/4-final 2 | |
G | 64 | Lør | 19:00 | Moelv | - | Trondheim FA | 3-0 | Drammenshallen 3 | A-1/4-final 3 | |
G | 65 | Lør | 19:00 | Bergen 1. Korps | - | Grenland 2 | 1-5 | Drammenshallen 4 | A-1/4-final 4 | |
G | 66 | Sø | 09:00 | Kongsvinger | - | Grenland 1 | 0-3 | Drammenshallen 1 | B-Semifinal 1 | |
G | 67 | Sø | 09:00 | Skien Innebandyklubb | - | Drammen 2 | 6-4(STR) | Drammenshallen 2 | B-Semifinal 2 | |
G | 68 | Sø | 09:00 | Templet | - | Stavanger | 4-3(STR) | Drammenshallen 3 | B-Plac. 5-8, 1 | |
G | 69 | Sø | 09:00 | Haugesund | - | Solheimsviken A | 3-0 | Drammenshallen 4 | B-Plac. 5-8, 2 | |
J | 70 | Sø | 09:30 | Skien Innebandyklubb | - | Pärleporten | 1-2 | Drammenshallen 2 | A-Semifinal 1 | |
J | 71 | Sø | 09:30 | Gatelys Oslo | - | Jeløy FHS | 3-0 | Drammenshallen 3 | A-Semifinal 2 | |
J | 72 | Sø | 09:30 | Trondheim kvinner | - | Drammen | 0-2 | Drammenshallen 1 | B-Semifinal 1 | |
J | 73 | Sø | 09:30 | Haugesund | - | Solheimsviken FA | 4-0 | Drammenshallen 4 | B-Semifinal 2 | |
G | 74 | Sø | 10:00 | Fyrlys Oslo | - | Drammen | 2-1 | Drammenshallen 2 | A-Semifinal 1 | |
G | 75 | Sø | 10:00 | Moelv | - | Grenland 2 | 5-2 | Drammenshallen 3 | A-Semifinal 2 | |
G | 76 | Sø | 10:00 | Pärleporten | - | Solheimsviken 1 | 13-0 | Drammenshallen 1 | A-Plac. 5-8, 1 | |
G | 77 | Sø | 10:00 | Trondheim FA | - | Bergen 1. Korps | 1-3 | Drammenshallen 4 | A-Plac. 5-8, 2 | |
G | 78 | Sø | 10:30 | Soldammen Gård | - | Tønsberg Army FA | 6-8(STR) | Drammenshallen 4 | 17-18.plass | |
G | 79 | Sø | 10:30 | Bryne innebandy FA | - | Lillehammer | 5-1 | Drammenshallen 1 | 19 plass (taper spiller om 20. | |
G | 80 | Sø | 12:00 | Grenland 1 | - | Skien Innebandyklubb | 1-5 | Drammenshallen 2 | B-FINALE - 9-10.plass | |
G | 81 | Sø | 12:00 | Kongsvinger | - | Drammen 2 | 0-5 | Drammenshallen 3 | 11-12.plass | |
G | 82 | Sø | 12:00 | Templet | - | Haugesund | 3-4(STR) | Drammenshallen 4 | 13-14.plass | |
G | 83 | Sø | 12:00 | Stavanger | - | Solheimsviken A | 4-0 | Drammenshallen 1 | 15-16.plass | |
G | 84 | Sø | 12:30 | Pärleporten | - | Bergen 1. Korps | 5-1 | Drammenshallen 3 | 5-6.plass | |
G | 85 | Sø | 12:30 | Solheimsviken 1 | - | Trondheim FA | 0-3 | Drammenshallen 4 | 7-8.plass | |
J | 86 | Sø | 12:30 | Drammen | - | Haugesund | 2-1 | Drammenshallen 2 | B-FINALE 5-6.plass | |
J | 87 | Sø | 12:30 | Trondheim kvinner | - | Solheimsviken FA | 2-0 | Drammenshallen 1 | 7-8.plass | |
G | 88 | Sø | 13:00 | Drammen | - | Grenland 2 | 3-2 | Drammenshallen 2 | Bronsefinale | |
J | 89 | Sø | 13:00 | Skien Innebandyklubb | - | Jeløy FHS | 0-2 | Drammenshallen 3 | Bronsefinale | |
G | 92 | Sø | 13:30 | Jeløy FHS | - | Lillehammer | 7-0 | Drammenshallen 1 | 20-21.plass | |
J | 90 | Sø | 14:00 | Pärleporten | - | Gatelys Oslo | 0-1 | Drammenshallen 5 | FINALE JENTER | |
G | 91 | Sø | 14:45 | Fyrlys Oslo | - | Moelv | 7-3 | Drammenshallen 5 | FINALE GUTTER |
TEAMPLAY 2015-02-08, 15:32:19 | Admin |