|
|
|
|
|
|
Flickor 01
|
Startsida |
Grupper |
Schema/Resultat |
Slutspel |
Lagstatistik |
Gruppindelning
F01-1 Grupp 1
Bele/Barkarby | IBF Borlänge | IBF Falun U | IFK Arboga | Rönnby IBK Orange | Strömsbro IF
|
F01-2 Grupp 2
FBI Tullinge | IBK Köping | PerOls IBF | Rönnby IBK Svart | Värmdö IF
|
Grupp 1
|
Omg |
V |
O |
F |
Mål |
P |
Bele/Barkarby |
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
23- 6 |
11 |
IFK Arboga |
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
15- 6 |
11 |
Strömsbro IF |
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
13- 5 |
11 |
IBF Falun U |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
12- 13 |
6 |
Rönnby IBK Orange |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
5- 21 |
3 |
IBF Borlänge |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
6- 23 |
0 |
Resultat
Mnr |
Dag |
Tid |
Hemma |
- |
Borta |
Resultat |
Spelplats |
Anm |
27 |
Fr |
13:20 |
Rönnby IBK Orange |
- |
Strömsbro IF |
2-6 |
LU C |
|
39 |
Fr |
15:00 |
IBF Borlänge |
- |
IFK Arboga |
1-3 |
LU C |
|
56 |
Fr |
17:30 |
IBF Falun U |
- |
Bele/Barkarby |
1-4 |
LU D |
|
68 |
Fr |
19:10 |
IFK Arboga |
- |
Rönnby IBK Orange |
5-0 |
LU B |
|
83 |
Fr |
21:40 |
Strömsbro IF |
- |
IBF Falun U |
2-1 |
LU D |
|
84 |
Fr |
21:40 |
Bele/Barkarby |
- |
IBF Borlänge |
10-1 |
HBO |
|
108 |
Lö |
10:30 |
IBF Falun U |
- |
IFK Arboga |
2-4 |
LU A |
|
125 |
Lö |
13:00 |
Rönnby IBK Orange |
- |
IBF Borlänge |
2-1 |
HBO |
|
135 |
Lö |
14:40 |
Strömsbro IF |
- |
Bele/Barkarby |
1-1 |
LU A |
|
164 |
Lö |
18:50 |
Bele/Barkarby |
- |
Rönnby IBK Orange |
5-0 |
HBO |
|
169 |
Lö |
19:40 |
IFK Arboga |
- |
Strömsbro IF |
0-0 |
LU D |
|
178 |
Lö |
21:20 |
IBF Borlänge |
- |
IBF Falun U |
2-4 |
ENV |
|
201 |
Sö |
10:30 |
Rönnby IBK Orange |
- |
IBF Falun U |
1-4 |
LU D |
|
225 |
Sö |
14:40 |
IFK Arboga |
- |
Bele/Barkarby |
3-3 |
LU A |
|
226 |
Sö |
14:40 |
Strömsbro IF |
- |
IBF Borlänge |
4-1 |
LU B |
|
Grupp 2
|
Omg |
V |
O |
F |
Mål |
P |
Rönnby IBK Svart |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
21- 3 |
9 |
IBK Köping |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
25- 3 |
9 |
PerOls IBF |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
20- 2 |
9 |
Värmdö IF |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
7- 33 |
3 |
FBI Tullinge |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
5- 37 |
0 |
Resultat
Mnr |
Dag |
Tid |
Hemma |
- |
Borta |
Resultat |
Spelplats |
Anm |
28 |
Fr |
13:20 |
Rönnby IBK Svart |
- |
IBK Köping |
2-1 |
LU B |
|
40 |
Fr |
15:00 |
PerOls IBF |
- |
Värmdö IF |
6-0 |
LU B |
|
57 |
Fr |
17:30 |
FBI Tullinge |
- |
Rönnby IBK Svart |
0-9 |
HBO |
|
69 |
Fr |
19:10 |
IBK Köping |
- |
PerOls IBF |
1-0 |
LU A |
|
97 |
Lö |
08:50 |
Värmdö IF |
- |
FBI Tullinge |
7-4 |
LU D |
|
103 |
Lö |
09:40 |
Rönnby IBK Svart |
- |
PerOls IBF |
1-2 |
HBO |
|
129 |
Lö |
13:50 |
FBI Tullinge |
- |
IBK Köping |
1-9 |
LU A |
|
130 |
Lö |
13:50 |
Värmdö IF |
- |
Rönnby IBK Svart |
0-9 |
LU B |
|
197 |
Sö |
09:40 |
IBK Köping |
- |
Värmdö IF |
14-0 |
HBO |
|
202 |
Sö |
10:30 |
PerOls IBF |
- |
FBI Tullinge |
12-0 |
LU C |
|
Slutspel
Bele/Barkarby |
1 |
|
|
|
Mnr 232 |
|
|
|
|
Sö 16:20 |
|
IBK Köping |
0 |
|
LU A |
|
|
|
|
IBK Köping |
4 |
Mnr 237 |
|
|
|
|
Sö 18:00 |
|
Rönnby IBK Svart |
Rönnby IBK Svart |
2 |
LU C |
|
|
Mnr 233 |
|
|
|
|
Sö 16:20 |
|
Rönnby IBK Svart |
3 |
|
LU B |
|
|
|
|
IFK Arboga |
1 |
|
|
|
Mnr |
Dag |
Tid |
Hemma |
- |
Borta |
Resultat |
Spelplats |
Anm |
232 |
Sö |
16:20 |
Bele/Barkarby |
- |
IBK Köping |
1-4 |
LU A |
Semifinal 1 |
233 |
Sö |
16:20 |
Rönnby IBK Svart |
- |
IFK Arboga |
2-1(FL) |
LU B |
Semifinal 2 |
237 |
Sö |
18:00 |
IBK Köping |
- |
Rönnby IBK Svart |
0-3 |
LU C |
FINAL |
|
|
|