|
|
|
SMS resultatservice
|
|
Boys & Girls Spring Cup 2013
2013-03-22 - 2013-03-24
Arrangör: FC Djursholm
Plats: Stockholm
Klass: P01-04 samt F01-04
|
Startsida |
Info |
Nyheter |
Klasser |
Matcher |
Finaler |
Regler
|
|
|
|
Spelschema/Resultat
Samtliga matcher
|
|
|
= Ej påbörjad |
|
|
= Pågår |
|
|
= Slutförd |
|
Grupp |
Mnr |
Dag |
Tid |
Hemma |
- |
Borta |
Resultat |
Spelplats |
Status |
Anm |
P02L-1 |
1 |
Fr |
17:00 |
Sollentuna FK:Syd |
- |
FC Djursholm 2 |
3-0 |
SIP 1 |
|
|
P02L-1 |
2 |
Fr |
17:00 |
IFK Täby FK:Svart |
- |
Bällsta FF |
6-0 |
SIP 2 |
|
|
P02L-2 |
3 |
Fr |
17:00 |
Danderyds SK |
- |
Årsta FF |
2-3 |
SIP 3 |
|
|
P02L-2 |
4 |
Fr |
17:00 |
IFK Täby FK:Röd |
- |
Athletic FC P03 |
7-2 |
SIP 4 |
|
|
P02S-1 |
5 |
Fr |
17:00 |
AIK FF P03A |
- |
Sollentuna FK |
6-0 |
DIP 21 |
|
|
P02S-1 |
6 |
Fr |
17:00 |
Sköndals IK 1 |
- |
Täby United FC:Svart |
5-0 |
DIP 22 |
|
|
P02S-2 |
7 |
Fr |
17:00 |
IFK Österåker FK:Svart |
- |
Boo FF U |
3-1 |
DIP 31 |
|
|
P02S-2 |
8 |
Fr |
17:00 |
Sollentuna FK:Syd |
- |
Älvsjö AIK FF |
1-5 |
DIP 32 |
|
|
P01L-1 |
9 |
Fr |
17:40 |
Ursvik IK:Svart |
- |
FC Djursholm 22 |
0-2 |
SIP 1 |
|
|
P01L-1 |
10 |
Fr |
17:40 |
Täby United FC:Blå |
- |
IK Frej Täby |
5-0 |
SIP 2 |
|
|
P01L-2 |
11 |
Fr |
17:40 |
IFK Stocksund |
- |
Vasalunds IF 2 |
1-3 |
SIP 3 |
|
|
P01L-2 |
12 |
Fr |
17:40 |
IFK Österåker FK:Blå |
- |
Ursvik IK:Gul |
2-2 |
SIP 4 |
|
|
P01S-1 |
13 |
Fr |
17:40 |
FC Djursholm 1 |
- |
Hägersten SK |
4-1 |
DIP 21 |
|
|
P01S-1 |
14 |
Fr |
17:40 |
IFK Österåker FK:Vit |
- |
IF BP P02:1 |
0-8 |
DIP 22 |
|
|
P01S-2 |
15 |
Fr |
17:40 |
IFK Stocksund |
- |
IF BP 13 |
4-2 |
DIP 31 |
|
|
P01S-2 |
16 |
Fr |
17:40 |
Täby United FC:Grön |
- |
IK Frej Täby |
0-2 |
DIP 32 |
|
|
P02L-1 |
17 |
Fr |
18:20 |
FC Djursholm 2 |
- |
IFK Täby FK:Svart |
0-10 |
SIP 1 |
|
|
P02L-1 |
18 |
Fr |
18:20 |
Bällsta FF |
- |
Sollentuna FK:Syd |
3-1 |
SIP 2 |
|
|
P02L-2 |
19 |
Fr |
18:20 |
Årsta FF |
- |
IFK Täby FK:Röd |
2-2 |
SIP 3 |
|
|
P02L-2 |
20 |
Fr |
18:20 |
Athletic FC P03 |
- |
Danderyds SK |
6-4 |
SIP 4 |
|
|
P02S-1 |
21 |
Fr |
18:20 |
Sollentuna FK |
- |
Sköndals IK 1 |
0-6 |
DIP 21 |
|
|
P02S-1 |
22 |
Fr |
18:20 |
Täby United FC:Svart |
- |
AIK FF P03A |
0-9 |
DIP 22 |
|
|
P02S-2 |
23 |
Fr |
18:20 |
Boo FF U |
- |
Sollentuna FK:Syd |
2-1 |
DIP 31 |
|
|
P02S-2 |
24 |
Fr |
18:20 |
Älvsjö AIK FF |
- |
IFK Österåker FK:Svart |
1-1 |
DIP 32 |
|
|
P01L-1 |
25 |
Fr |
19:00 |
FC Djursholm 22 |
- |
Täby United FC:Blå |
1-2 |
SIP 1 |
|
|
P01L-1 |
26 |
Fr |
19:00 |
IK Frej Täby |
- |
Ursvik IK:Svart |
3-1 |
SIP 2 |
|
|
P01L-2 |
27 |
Fr |
19:00 |
Vasalunds IF 2 |
- |
IFK Österåker FK:Blå |
2-2 |
SIP 4 |
|
resultatändring! |
P01L-2 |
28 |
Fr |
19:00 |
Ursvik IK:Gul |
- |
IFK Stocksund |
1-3 |
SIP 3 |
|
|
P01S-1 |
29 |
Fr |
19:00 |
Hägersten SK |
- |
IFK Österåker FK:Vit |
10-3 |
DIP 22 |
|
|
P01S-1 |
30 |
Fr |
19:00 |
IF BP P02:1 |
- |
FC Djursholm 1 |
5-1 |
DIP 21 |
|
|
P01S-2 |
31 |
Fr |
19:00 |
IF BP 13 |
- |
Täby United FC:Grön |
2-0 |
DIP 31 |
|
|
P01S-2 |
32 |
Fr |
19:00 |
IK Frej Täby |
- |
IFK Stocksund |
0-5 |
DIP 32 |
|
|
P02L-1 |
33 |
Fr |
16:15 |
Bällsta FF |
- |
FC Djursholm 2 |
3-0 |
SIP 3 |
|
tidsändring |
P02L-1 |
34 |
Fr |
19:40 |
Sollentuna FK:Syd |
- |
IFK Täby FK:Svart |
1-4 |
SIP 4 |
|
|
P02L-2 |
35 |
Fr |
19:40 |
Athletic FC P03 |
- |
Årsta FF |
0-2 |
SIP 1 |
|
|
P02L-2 |
36 |
Fr |
19:40 |
Danderyds SK |
- |
IFK Täby FK:Röd |
1-6 |
SIP 2 |
|
|
P02S-1 |
37 |
Fr |
19:40 |
Täby United FC:Svart |
- |
Sollentuna FK |
7-0 |
DIP 31 |
|
|
P02S-1 |
38 |
Fr |
19:40 |
AIK FF P03A |
- |
Sköndals IK 1 |
3-2 |
DIP 32 |
|
|
P02S-2 |
39 |
Fr |
19:40 |
Älvsjö AIK FF |
- |
Boo FF U |
6-0 |
DIP 21 |
|
|
P02S-2 |
40 |
Fr |
19:40 |
IFK Österåker FK:Svart |
- |
Sollentuna FK:Syd |
6-0 |
DIP 22 |
|
|
P01L-1 |
41 |
Fr |
20:20 |
IK Frej Täby |
- |
FC Djursholm 22 |
0-2 |
SIP 3 |
|
|
P01L-1 |
42 |
Fr |
20:20 |
Ursvik IK:Svart |
- |
Täby United FC:Blå |
0-10 |
SIP 4 |
|
|
P01L-2 |
43 |
Fr |
20:20 |
Ursvik IK:Gul |
- |
Vasalunds IF 2 |
0-5 |
SIP 1 |
|
|
P01L-2 |
44 |
Fr |
20:20 |
IFK Stocksund |
- |
IFK Österåker FK:Blå |
2-1 |
SIP 2 |
|
|
P01S-1 |
45 |
Fr |
20:20 |
IF BP P02:1 |
- |
Hägersten SK |
7-1 |
DIP 32 |
|
|
P01S-1 |
46 |
Fr |
20:20 |
FC Djursholm 1 |
- |
IFK Österåker FK:Vit |
10-0 |
DIP 31 |
|
|
P01S-2 |
47 |
Fr |
20:20 |
IK Frej Täby |
- |
IF BP 13 |
1-1 |
DIP 21 |
|
|
P01S-2 |
48 |
Fr |
20:20 |
IFK Stocksund |
- |
Täby United FC:Grön |
10-0 |
DIP 22 |
|
|
P04-1 |
49 |
Lö |
08:00 |
FC Djursholm:Svart 1 |
- |
FC Djursholm:Vit 1 |
|
DIP 4 |
|
|
P03S-1 |
50 |
Lö |
08:00 |
IF BP P04:1 |
- |
Sollentuna FK |
2-1 |
DIP 21 |
|
|
P03S-1 |
51 |
Lö |
08:00 |
IFK Stocksund 1 |
- |
AIK FF 10 |
0-4 |
DIP 22 |
|
|
P03S-2 |
52 |
Lö |
08:00 |
Bele Barkarby FF P04:1 |
- |
Athletic FC |
1-0 |
SIP 4 |
|
|
P03S-2 |
53 |
Lö |
08:00 |
Danderyds SK |
- |
Rönninge Salem Fotboll |
2-1 |
SIP 3 |
|
|
P03S-3 |
54 |
Lö |
08:00 |
IF BP P04:2 |
- |
IFK Haninge/BRB 11 |
0-6 |
DIP 32 |
|
|
P03S-3 |
55 |
Lö |
08:00 |
FC Djursholm:Blå |
- |
Vasalunds IF Solna |
3-1 |
DIP 31 |
|
|
P03S-4 |
56 |
Lö |
08:00 |
IF BP 2 |
- |
Jarlabergs IF P04:2 |
7-0 |
SIP 1 |
|
|
P03S-4 |
57 |
Lö |
08:00 |
IK Sirius FK |
- |
Enebybergs IF |
1-4 |
SIP 2 |
|
|
P04-1 |
58 |
Lö |
08:21 |
IF BP 4 |
- |
Enebybergs IF 1 |
|
DIP 4 |
|
|
F02-1 |
59 |
Lö |
08:40 |
AIK FF Akademi |
- |
Hammarby IF DFF |
3-1 |
SIP 1 |
|
|
F02-1 |
60 |
Lö |
08:40 |
FC Djursholm:Vit |
- |
Rönninge Salem Fotboll |
1-1 |
SIP 2 |
|
|
F02-2 |
61 |
Lö |
08:40 |
FC Djursholm:Svart |
- |
Stocksunds IF |
1-1 |
SIP 3 |
|
|
F02-2 |
62 |
Lö |
08:40 |
IF BP |
- |
Sundbybergs IK |
4-0 |
SIP 4 |
|
|
F03-1 |
63 |
Lö |
08:40 |
AIK FF F04 |
- |
IFK Lidingö FK:Blå |
0-7 |
DIP 22 |
|
|
F03-1 |
64 |
Lö |
08:40 |
FC Djursholm |
- |
IFK Västerås |
0-1 |
DIP 21 |
|
|
F03-2 |
65 |
Lö |
08:40 |
Enebybergs IF |
- |
IFK Lidingö FK:Vit |
5-0 |
DIP 31 |
|
|
F03-2 |
66 |
Lö |
08:40 |
Boo IS |
- |
IF BP 6 |
0-1 |
DIP 32 |
|
|
P04-1 |
67 |
Lö |
08:42 |
Assyriska FF:Röd |
- |
IFK Stocksund:Vit |
|
DIP 4 |
|
|
P04-1 |
68 |
Lö |
09:03 |
FC Djursholm:Vit 1 |
- |
IF BP 4 |
|
DIP 4 |
|
|
P03S-1 |
69 |
Lö |
09:20 |
Sollentuna FK |
- |
IFK Stocksund 1 |
2-1 |
DIP 21 |
|
|
P03S-1 |
70 |
Lö |
09:20 |
AIK FF 10 |
- |
IF BP P04:1 |
4-2 |
DIP 22 |
|
|
P03S-2 |
71 |
Lö |
09:20 |
Athletic FC |
- |
Danderyds SK |
5-1 |
SIP 3 |
|
|
P03S-2 |
72 |
Lö |
09:20 |
Rönninge Salem Fotboll |
- |
Bele Barkarby FF P04:1 |
0-0 |
SIP 4 |
|
|
P03S-3 |
73 |
Lö |
09:20 |
IFK Haninge/BRB 11 |
- |
FC Djursholm:Blå |
4-0 |
DIP 31 |
|
|
P03S-3 |
74 |
Lö |
09:20 |
Vasalunds IF Solna |
- |
IF BP P04:2 |
1-2 |
DIP 32 |
|
|
P03S-4 |
75 |
Lö |
09:20 |
Jarlabergs IF P04:2 |
- |
IK Sirius FK |
3-2 |
SIP 2 |
|
|
P03S-4 |
76 |
Lö |
09:20 |
Enebybergs IF |
- |
IF BP 2 |
0-4 |
SIP 1 |
|
|
P04-1 |
77 |
Lö |
09:24 |
IFK Stocksund:Vit |
- |
FC Djursholm:Svart 1 |
|
DIP 4 |
|
|
P04-1 |
78 |
Lö |
09:45 |
Enebybergs IF 1 |
- |
Assyriska FF:Röd |
|
DIP 4 |
|
|
F02-1 |
79 |
Lö |
10:00 |
Hammarby IF DFF |
- |
FC Djursholm:Vit |
4-2 |
SIP 1 |
|
|
F02-1 |
80 |
Lö |
10:00 |
Rönninge Salem Fotboll |
- |
AIK FF Akademi |
0-10 |
SIP 2 |
|
|
F02-2 |
81 |
Lö |
10:00 |
Stocksunds IF |
- |
IF BP |
0-0 |
SIP 3 |
|
|
F02-2 |
82 |
Lö |
10:00 |
Sundbybergs IK |
- |
FC Djursholm:Svart |
0-2 |
SIP 4 |
|
|
F03-1 |
83 |
Lö |
10:00 |
IFK Lidingö FK:Blå |
- |
FC Djursholm |
2-0 |
DIP 21 |
|
|
F03-1 |
84 |
Lö |
10:00 |
IFK Västerås |
- |
AIK FF F04 |
9-0 |
DIP 22 |
|
|
F03-2 |
85 |
Lö |
10:00 |
IFK Lidingö FK:Vit |
- |
Boo IS |
0-1 |
DIP 31 |
|
|
F03-2 |
86 |
Lö |
10:00 |
IF BP 6 |
- |
Enebybergs IF |
0-0 |
DIP 32 |
|
|
P04-1 |
87 |
Lö |
10:06 |
IFK Stocksund:Vit |
- |
FC Djursholm:Vit 1 |
|
DIP 4 |
|
|
P04-1 |
88 |
Lö |
10:27 |
FC Djursholm:Svart 1 |
- |
Enebybergs IF 1 |
|
DIP 4 |
|
|
P03S-1 |
89 |
Lö |
10:40 |
AIK FF 10 |
- |
Sollentuna FK |
5-0 |
DIP 32 |
|
|
P03S-1 |
90 |
Lö |
10:40 |
IF BP P04:1 |
- |
IFK Stocksund 1 |
2-6 |
DIP 31 |
|
|
P03S-2 |
91 |
Lö |
10:40 |
Rönninge Salem Fotboll |
- |
Athletic FC |
0-3 |
SIP 1 |
|
|
P03S-2 |
92 |
Lö |
10:40 |
Bele Barkarby FF P04:1 |
- |
Danderyds SK |
3-2 |
SIP 2 |
|
|
P03S-3 |
93 |
Lö |
10:40 |
Vasalunds IF Solna |
- |
IFK Haninge/BRB 11 |
0-4 |
DIP 22 |
|
|
P03S-3 |
94 |
Lö |
10:40 |
IF BP P04:2 |
- |
FC Djursholm:Blå |
1-1 |
DIP 21 |
|
|
P03S-4 |
95 |
Lö |
10:40 |
Enebybergs IF |
- |
Jarlabergs IF P04:2 |
3-1 |
SIP 4 |
|
|
P03S-4 |
96 |
Lö |
10:40 |
IF BP 2 |
- |
IK Sirius FK |
11-1 |
SIP 3 |
|
|
P04-1 |
97 |
Lö |
10:48 |
Assyriska FF:Röd |
- |
IF BP 4 |
|
DIP 4 |
|
|
P04-1 |
98 |
Lö |
11:09 |
Enebybergs IF 1 |
- |
IFK Stocksund:Vit |
|
DIP 4 |
|
|
F02-1 |
99 |
Lö |
11:20 |
Rönninge Salem Fotboll |
- |
Hammarby IF DFF |
1-4 |
SIP 3 |
|
|
F02-1 |
100 |
Lö |
11:20 |
AIK FF Akademi |
- |
FC Djursholm:Vit |
10-1 |
SIP 4 |
|
|
F02-2 |
101 |
Lö |
11:20 |
Sundbybergs IK |
- |
Stocksunds IF |
2-1 |
SIP 1 |
|
|
F02-2 |
102 |
Lö |
11:20 |
FC Djursholm:Svart |
- |
IF BP |
0-5 |
SIP 2 |
|
|
F03-1 |
103 |
Lö |
11:20 |
IFK Västerås |
- |
IFK Lidingö FK:Blå |
3-0 |
DIP 32 |
|
|
F03-1 |
104 |
Lö |
11:20 |
AIK FF F04 |
- |
FC Djursholm |
1-1 |
DIP 31 |
|
|
F03-2 |
105 |
Lö |
11:20 |
IF BP 6 |
- |
IFK Lidingö FK:Vit |
5-0 |
DIP 21 |
|
|
F03-2 |
106 |
Lö |
11:20 |
Enebybergs IF |
- |
Boo IS |
3-0 |
DIP 22 |
|
|
P04-1 |
107 |
Lö |
11:30 |
FC Djursholm:Vit 1 |
- |
Assyriska FF:Röd |
|
DIP 4 |
|
|
P04-1 |
108 |
Lö |
11:51 |
IF BP 4 |
- |
FC Djursholm:Svart 1 |
|
DIP 4 |
|
|
P01S-3 |
109 |
Lö |
12:00 |
Värmdö IF |
- |
Segeltorps IF 1 |
1-0 |
DIP 22 |
|
|
P01S-3 |
110 |
Lö |
12:00 |
IF BP:Svart |
- |
Bele Barkarby FF |
0-3 |
DIP 21 |
|
|
P01S-4 |
111 |
Lö |
12:00 |
Tyresö FF CF |
- |
Assyriska FF Elit |
1-5 |
DIP 32 |
|
|
P01S-4 |
112 |
Lö |
12:00 |
Segeltorps IF P02:U |
- |
FC Djursholm 2 |
2-3 |
DIP 31 |
|
|
P03L-1 |
113 |
Lö |
12:00 |
AIK P04 Akademi |
- |
Sollentuna FK Kärrdal |
3-0 |
SIP 1 |
|
|
P03L-1 |
114 |
Lö |
12:00 |
Essinge IK |
- |
Bro IK |
1-1 |
SIP 2 |
|
|
P03L-2 |
115 |
Lö |
12:00 |
Älvsjö AIK FF P04 |
- |
Bele Barkarby FF P04:2 |
1-1 |
SIP 3 |
|
|
P03L-2 |
116 |
Lö |
12:00 |
FC Djursholm:Grön |
- |
Bällsta FF |
4-0 |
SIP 4 |
|
|
P04-1 |
117 |
Lö |
12:12 |
Enebybergs IF 1 |
- |
FC Djursholm:Vit 1 |
|
DIP 4 |
|
|
P04-1 |
118 |
Lö |
12:33 |
Assyriska FF:Röd |
- |
FC Djursholm:Svart 1 |
|
DIP 4 |
|
|
P02L-3 |
119 |
Lö |
12:40 |
Järla IF FK 2 |
- |
Älvsjö AIK FF |
1-1 |
SIP 3 |
|
|
P02L-3 |
120 |
Lö |
12:40 |
IFK Stocksund |
- |
Sollentuna FK:Röd |
10-0 |
SIP 4 |
|
|
P02S-3 |
121 |
Lö |
12:40 |
FC Djursholm 1 |
- |
Årsta FF |
1-2 |
DIP 21 |
|
|
P02S-3 |
122 |
Lö |
12:40 |
Enskede IK |
- |
Hammarby IF FF 7 |
3-1 |
DIP 22 |
|
|
P02S-4 |
123 |
Lö |
12:40 |
Assyriska FF |
- |
IF BP P03:1 |
2-4 |
DIP 31 |
|
|
P02S-4 |
124 |
Lö |
12:40 |
Boo FF 1 |
- |
IK Frej Täby:Svart |
2-3 |
DIP 32 |
|
|
P03L-3 |
125 |
Lö |
12:40 |
FC Djursholm:Gul |
- |
Väsby IK FK 2 |
2-7 |
SIP 1 |
|
|
P03L-3 |
126 |
Lö |
12:40 |
IK Sirius FK |
- |
IFK Stocksund P04 |
7-0 |
SIP 2 |
|
|
P04-1 |
127 |
Lö |
12:54 |
IFK Stocksund:Vit |
- |
IF BP 4 |
|
DIP 4 |
|
|
P04-2 |
128 |
Lö |
13:15 |
Assyriska FF:Vit |
- |
Norrtulls SK |
|
DIP 4 |
|
|
P01S-3 |
129 |
Lö |
13:20 |
Segeltorps IF 1 |
- |
IF BP:Svart |
1-2 |
DIP 22 |
|
|
P01S-3 |
130 |
Lö |
13:20 |
Bele Barkarby FF |
- |
Värmdö IF |
3-1 |
DIP 21 |
|
|
P01S-4 |
131 |
Lö |
13:20 |
Assyriska FF Elit |
- |
Segeltorps IF P02:U |
2-0 |
DIP 32 |
|
|
P01S-4 |
132 |
Lö |
13:20 |
FC Djursholm 2 |
- |
Tyresö FF CF |
3-0 |
DIP 31 |
|
|
P03L-1 |
133 |
Lö |
13:20 |
Sollentuna FK Kärrdal |
- |
Essinge IK |
3-3 |
SIP 2 |
|
|
P03L-1 |
134 |
Lö |
13:20 |
Bro IK |
- |
AIK P04 Akademi |
2-5 |
SIP 1 |
|
|
P03L-2 |
135 |
Lö |
13:20 |
Bele Barkarby FF P04:2 |
- |
FC Djursholm:Grön |
0-0 |
SIP 3 |
|
|
P03L-2 |
136 |
Lö |
13:20 |
Bällsta FF |
- |
Älvsjö AIK FF P04 |
2-13 |
SIP 4 |
|
|
P04-2 |
137 |
Lö |
13:36 |
IF BP P05:2 |
- |
Enebybergs IF 2 |
|
DIP 4 |
|
|
P04-2 |
138 |
Lö |
13:57 |
FC Djursholm:Svart 2 |
- |
FC Djursholm:Vit 2 |
|
DIP 4 |
|
|
P02L-3 |
139 |
Lö |
14:00 |
Älvsjö AIK FF |
- |
IFK Stocksund |
2-1 |
SIP 3 |
|
|
P02L-3 |
140 |
Lö |
14:00 |
Sollentuna FK:Röd |
- |
Järla IF FK 2 |
3-8 |
SIP 4 |
|
|
P02S-3 |
141 |
Lö |
14:00 |
Årsta FF |
- |
Enskede IK |
1-3 |
DIP 22 |
|
|
P02S-3 |
142 |
Lö |
14:00 |
Hammarby IF FF 7 |
- |
FC Djursholm 1 |
2-3 |
DIP 21 |
|
|
P02S-4 |
143 |
Lö |
14:00 |
IF BP P03:1 |
- |
Boo FF 1 |
5-2 |
DIP 31 |
|
|
P02S-4 |
144 |
Lö |
14:00 |
IK Frej Täby:Svart |
- |
Assyriska FF |
3-0 |
DIP 32 |
|
|
P03L-3 |
145 |
Lö |
14:00 |
Väsby IK FK 2 |
- |
IK Sirius FK |
4-7 |
SIP 1 |
|
|
P03L-3 |
146 |
Lö |
14:00 |
IFK Stocksund P04 |
- |
FC Djursholm:Gul |
6-1 |
SIP 2 |
|
|
P04-2 |
147 |
Lö |
14:18 |
Enebybergs IF 2 |
- |
Assyriska FF:Vit |
|
DIP 4 |
|
|
P04-2 |
148 |
Lö |
14:39 |
Norrtulls SK |
- |
FC Djursholm:Svart 2 |
|
DIP 4 |
|
|
P01S-3 |
149 |
Lö |
14:40 |
Bele Barkarby FF |
- |
Segeltorps IF 1 |
10-0 |
DIP 31 |
|
|
P01S-3 |
150 |
Lö |
14:40 |
Värmdö IF |
- |
IF BP:Svart |
0-3 |
DIP 32 |
|
|
P01S-4 |
151 |
Lö |
14:40 |
FC Djursholm 2 |
- |
Assyriska FF Elit |
1-5 |
DIP 21 |
|
|
P01S-4 |
152 |
Lö |
14:40 |
Tyresö FF CF |
- |
Segeltorps IF P02:U |
2-5 |
DIP 22 |
|
|
P03L-1 |
153 |
Lö |
14:40 |
Bro IK |
- |
Sollentuna FK Kärrdal |
2-2 |
SIP 4 |
|
|
P03L-1 |
154 |
Lö |
14:40 |
AIK P04 Akademi |
- |
Essinge IK |
8-0 |
SIP 3 |
|
|
P03L-2 |
155 |
Lö |
14:40 |
Bällsta FF |
- |
Bele Barkarby FF P04:2 |
0-10 |
SIP 1 |
|
|
P03L-2 |
156 |
Lö |
14:40 |
Älvsjö AIK FF P04 |
- |
FC Djursholm:Grön |
2-1 |
SIP 2 |
|
|
P04-2 |
157 |
Lö |
15:00 |
FC Djursholm:Vit 2 |
- |
IF BP P05:2 |
|
DIP 4 |
|
|
P02L-3 |
158 |
Lö |
15:20 |
Sollentuna FK:Röd |
- |
Älvsjö AIK FF |
1-15 |
SIP 1 |
|
|
P02L-3 |
159 |
Lö |
15:20 |
Järla IF FK 2 |
- |
IFK Stocksund |
0-4 |
SIP 2 |
|
|
P02S-3 |
160 |
Lö |
15:20 |
Hammarby IF FF 7 |
- |
Årsta FF |
3-4 |
DIP 32 |
|
|
P02S-3 |
161 |
Lö |
15:20 |
FC Djursholm 1 |
- |
Enskede IK |
2-5 |
DIP 31 |
|
|
P02S-4 |
162 |
Lö |
15:20 |
IK Frej Täby:Svart |
- |
IF BP P03:1 |
2-5 |
DIP 21 |
|
|
P02S-4 |
163 |
Lö |
15:20 |
Assyriska FF |
- |
Boo FF 1 |
4-1 |
DIP 22 |
|
|
P03L-3 |
164 |
Lö |
15:20 |
IFK Stocksund P04 |
- |
Väsby IK FK 2 |
1-1 |
SIP 3 |
|
|
P03L-3 |
165 |
Lö |
15:20 |
FC Djursholm:Gul |
- |
IK Sirius FK |
0-8 |
SIP 4 |
|
|
P04-2 |
166 |
Lö |
15:21 |
FC Djursholm:Svart 2 |
- |
Enebybergs IF 2 |
|
DIP 4 |
|
|
P04-2 |
167 |
Lö |
15:42 |
Norrtulls SK |
- |
FC Djursholm:Vit 2 |
|
DIP 4 |
|
|
F01-1 |
168 |
Lö |
16:00 |
Djurgårdens IF DFF 1 |
- |
Hässelby SK FF |
7-0 |
DIP 21 |
|
|
F01-1 |
169 |
Lö |
16:00 |
Norrtulls SK |
- |
Sollentuna FK |
0-1 |
DIP 22 |
|
|
F01-2 |
170 |
Lö |
16:00 |
Älta IF |
- |
FC Djursholm/Stocksund |
3-2 |
DIP 31 |
|
|
F01-2 |
171 |
Lö |
16:00 |
Spånga IS FK |
- |
Ingarö IF |
1-1 |
DIP 32 |
|
|
P02L-4 |
172 |
Lö |
16:00 |
FC Djursholm 3 |
- |
Enskede IK 8 |
2-2 |
SIP 3 |
|
|
P02L-4 |
173 |
Lö |
16:00 |
Järla IF FK 1 |
- |
IF BP 12 |
2-1 |
SIP 4 |
|
|
P03L-4 |
174 |
Lö |
16:00 |
Boo FF 8 |
- |
Väsby IK FK 1 |
1-2 |
SIP 1 |
|
|
P03L-4 |
175 |
Lö |
16:00 |
Spånga IS FK 6 |
- |
FC Djursholm 10 |
3-0 |
SIP 2 |
|
|
P04-2 |
176 |
Lö |
16:03 |
Assyriska FF:Vit |
- |
IF BP P05:2 |
|
DIP 4 |
|
|
P04-2 |
177 |
Lö |
16:24 |
Enebybergs IF 2 |
- |
Norrtulls SK |
|
DIP 4 |
|
|
P01L-3 |
178 |
Lö |
16:40 |
Tyresö FF CF |
- |
Enebybergs IF |
1-3 |
DIP 21 |
|
|
P01L-3 |
179 |
Lö |
16:40 |
Täby United FC:Vit |
- |
Boo FF 3 |
2-5 |
DIP 22 |
|
|
P01L-4 |
180 |
Lö |
16:40 |
IF BP 4 |
- |
Reymersholms IK 4 |
1-5 |
DIP 31 |
|
|
P01L-4 |
181 |
Lö |
16:40 |
Enskede IK 7 |
- |
Sunnersta AIF |
2-2 |
DIP 32 |
|
|
P01L-5 |
182 |
Lö |
16:40 |
Vendelsö IK |
- |
Hägersten SK |
3-1 |
SIP 1 |
|
|
P01L-5 |
183 |
Lö |
16:40 |
Segeltorps IF 1:Blå |
- |
Djurgårdens IF FF 5 |
0-1 |
SIP 2 |
|
|
P01L-6 |
184 |
Lö |
16:40 |
Råsunda IS |
- |
Reymersholms IK 2 |
7-0 |
SIP 3 |
|
|
P01L-6 |
185 |
Lö |
16:40 |
Värmdö IF |
- |
Bele Barkarby FF |
0-6 |
SIP 4 |
|
|
P04-2 |
186 |
Lö |
16:45 |
FC Djursholm:Vit 2 |
- |
Assyriska FF:Vit |
|
DIP 4 |
|
|
P04-2 |
187 |
Lö |
17:06 |
IF BP P05:2 |
- |
FC Djursholm:Svart 2 |
|
DIP 4 |
|
|
F01-1 |
188 |
Lö |
17:20 |
Hässelby SK FF |
- |
Norrtulls SK |
2-4 |
DIP 22 |
|
|
F01-1 |
189 |
Lö |
17:20 |
Sollentuna FK |
- |
Djurgårdens IF DFF 1 |
2-3 |
DIP 21 |
|
|
F01-2 |
190 |
Lö |
17:20 |
FC Djursholm/Stocksund |
- |
Spånga IS FK |
2-5 |
DIP 31 |
|
|
F01-2 |
191 |
Lö |
17:20 |
Ingarö IF |
- |
Älta IF |
2-1 |
DIP 32 |
|
|
P02L-4 |
192 |
Lö |
17:20 |
Enskede IK 8 |
- |
Järla IF FK 1 |
0-0 |
SIP 3 |
|
|
P02L-4 |
193 |
Lö |
17:20 |
IF BP 12 |
- |
FC Djursholm 3 |
6-0 |
SIP 4 |
|
|
P03L-4 |
194 |
Lö |
17:20 |
Väsby IK FK 1 |
- |
Spånga IS FK 6 |
4-3 |
SIP 1 |
|
|
P03L-4 |
195 |
Lö |
17:20 |
FC Djursholm 10 |
- |
Boo FF 8 |
0-6 |
SIP 2 |
|
|
P04-2 |
196 |
Lö |
17:27 |
Enebybergs IF 2 |
- |
FC Djursholm:Vit 2 |
|
DIP 4 |
|
|
P04-2 |
197 |
Lö |
17:48 |
Assyriska FF:Vit |
- |
FC Djursholm:Svart 2 |
|
DIP 4 |
|
|
P01L-3 |
198 |
Lö |
18:00 |
Enebybergs IF |
- |
Täby United FC:Vit |
1-5 |
DIP 21 |
|
|
P01L-3 |
199 |
Lö |
18:00 |
Boo FF 3 |
- |
Tyresö FF CF |
6-2 |
DIP 22 |
|
|
P01L-4 |
200 |
Lö |
18:00 |
Reymersholms IK 4 |
- |
Enskede IK 7 |
5-2 |
DIP 31 |
|
|
P01L-4 |
201 |
Lö |
18:00 |
Sunnersta AIF |
- |
IF BP 4 |
1-2 |
DIP 32 |
|
|
P01L-5 |
202 |
Lö |
18:00 |
Hägersten SK |
- |
Segeltorps IF 1:Blå |
12-2 |
SIP 1 |
|
|
P01L-5 |
203 |
Lö |
18:00 |
Djurgårdens IF FF 5 |
- |
Vendelsö IK |
0-9 |
SIP 2 |
|
|
P01L-6 |
204 |
Lö |
18:00 |
Reymersholms IK 2 |
- |
Värmdö IF |
1-0 |
SIP 4 |
|
|
P01L-6 |
205 |
Lö |
18:00 |
Bele Barkarby FF |
- |
Råsunda IS |
5-3 |
SIP 3 |
|
|
P04-2 |
206 |
Lö |
18:09 |
Norrtulls SK |
- |
IF BP P05:2 |
|
DIP 4 |
|
|
F01-1 |
207 |
Lö |
18:40 |
Sollentuna FK |
- |
Hässelby SK FF |
8-1 |
DIP 31 |
|
|
F01-1 |
208 |
Lö |
18:40 |
Djurgårdens IF DFF 1 |
- |
Norrtulls SK |
5-1 |
DIP 32 |
|
|
F01-2 |
209 |
Lö |
18:40 |
Ingarö IF |
- |
FC Djursholm/Stocksund |
2-0 |
DIP 21 |
|
|
F01-2 |
210 |
Lö |
18:40 |
Älta IF |
- |
Spånga IS FK |
3-2 |
DIP 22 |
|
|
P02L-4 |
211 |
Lö |
18:40 |
IF BP 12 |
- |
Enskede IK 8 |
3-5 |
SIP 1 |
|
|
P02L-4 |
212 |
Lö |
18:40 |
FC Djursholm 3 |
- |
Järla IF FK 1 |
1-2 |
SIP 2 |
|
|
P03L-4 |
213 |
Lö |
18:40 |
FC Djursholm 10 |
- |
Väsby IK FK 1 |
1-6 |
SIP 3 |
|
|
P03L-4 |
214 |
Lö |
18:40 |
Boo FF 8 |
- |
Spånga IS FK 6 |
4-2 |
SIP 4 |
|
|
P01L-3 |
215 |
Lö |
19:20 |
Boo FF 3 |
- |
Enebybergs IF |
3-0 |
DIP 31 |
|
|
P01L-3 |
216 |
Lö |
19:20 |
Tyresö FF CF |
- |
Täby United FC:Vit |
2-2 |
DIP 32 |
|
|
P01L-4 |
217 |
Lö |
19:20 |
Sunnersta AIF |
- |
Reymersholms IK 4 |
1-3 |
DIP 21 |
|
|
P01L-4 |
218 |
Lö |
19:20 |
IF BP 4 |
- |
Enskede IK 7 |
9-2 |
DIP 22 |
|
|
P01L-5 |
219 |
Lö |
19:20 |
Djurgårdens IF FF 5 |
- |
Hägersten SK |
2-4 |
SIP 3 |
|
|
P01L-5 |
220 |
Lö |
19:20 |
Vendelsö IK |
- |
Segeltorps IF 1:Blå |
12-0 |
SIP 4 |
|
|
P01L-6 |
221 |
Lö |
19:20 |
Bele Barkarby FF |
- |
Reymersholms IK 2 |
13-0 |
SIP 1 |
|
|
P01L-6 |
222 |
Lö |
19:20 |
Råsunda IS |
- |
Värmdö IF |
6-2 |
SIP 2 |
|
|
F04-1 |
223 |
Sö |
08:00 |
FC Djursholm:Svart |
- |
IFK Stocksund |
|
DIP 4 |
|
|
F03 |
224 |
Sö |
08:00 |
IFK Västerås |
- |
IF BP 6 |
0-3 |
DIP 21 |
|
Semifinal 1 |
F03 |
225 |
Sö |
08:00 |
Enebybergs IF |
- |
IFK Lidingö FK:Blå |
1-2 |
DIP 22 |
|
Semifinal 2 |
F03 |
226 |
Sö |
08:00 |
FC Djursholm |
- |
IFK Lidingö FK:Vit |
0-4 |
DIP 31 |
|
B-Semifinal 1 |
F03 |
227 |
Sö |
08:00 |
Boo IS |
- |
AIK FF F04 |
3-0 |
DIP 32 |
|
B-Semifinal 2 |
P03L |
228 |
Sö |
08:00 |
Sollentuna FK Kärrdal |
- |
FC Djursholm 10 |
3-1 |
SIP 1 |
|
B-1/4-final 1 |
P03L |
229 |
Sö |
08:00 |
FC Djursholm:Grön |
- |
FC Djursholm:Gul |
3-0 |
SIP 2 |
|
B-1/4-final 2 |
P03L |
230 |
Sö |
08:00 |
IFK Stocksund P04 |
- |
Bällsta FF |
1-2 |
SIP 3 |
|
B-1/4-final 3 |
P03L |
231 |
Sö |
08:00 |
Spånga IS FK 6 |
- |
Essinge IK |
6-3 |
SIP 4 |
|
B-1/4-final 4 |
F04-1 |
232 |
Sö |
08:21 |
Vallentuna DFF |
- |
FC Djursholm:Vit |
|
DIP 4 |
|
|
F02 |
233 |
Sö |
08:40 |
AIK FF Akademi |
- |
FC Djursholm:Svart |
4-0 |
DIP 21 |
|
Semifinal 1 |
F02 |
234 |
Sö |
08:40 |
IF BP |
- |
Hammarby IF DFF |
2-0 |
DIP 22 |
|
Semifinal 2 |
F02 |
235 |
Sö |
08:40 |
FC Djursholm:Vit |
- |
Stocksunds IF |
4-3(STR) |
DIP 31 |
|
B-Semifinal 1 |
F02 |
236 |
Sö |
08:40 |
Sundbybergs IK |
- |
Rönninge Salem Fotboll |
2-4 |
DIP 32 |
|
B-Semifinal 2 |
P03L |
237 |
Sö |
08:40 |
AIK P04 Akademi |
- |
Boo FF 8 |
6-0 |
SIP 1 |
|
1/4-final 1 |
P03L |
238 |
Sö |
08:40 |
Älvsjö AIK FF P04 |
- |
Väsby IK FK 2 |
5-0 |
SIP 2 |
|
1/4-final 2 |
P03L |
239 |
Sö |
08:40 |
IK Sirius FK |
- |
Bele Barkarby FF P04:2 |
0-1 |
SIP 3 |
|
1/4-final 3 |
P03L |
240 |
Sö |
08:40 |
Väsby IK FK 1 |
- |
Bro IK |
4-3(STR) |
SIP 4 |
|
1/4-final 4 |
F04-1 |
241 |
Sö |
08:42 |
Stocksunds IF |
- |
IK Frej Täby |
|
DIP 4 |
|
|
F04-1 |
242 |
Sö |
09:03 |
FC Djursholm:Vit |
- |
FC Djursholm:Svart |
|
DIP 4 |
|
|
F01 |
243 |
Sö |
09:20 |
Djurgårdens IF DFF 1 |
- |
Älta IF |
1-0 |
DIP 21 |
|
Semifinal 1 |
F01 |
244 |
Sö |
09:20 |
Ingarö IF |
- |
Sollentuna FK |
6-5(STR) |
DIP 22 |
|
Semifinal 2 |
F01 |
245 |
Sö |
09:20 |
Norrtulls SK |
- |
FC Djursholm/Stocksund |
4-3(STR) |
DIP 31 |
|
B-Semifinal 1 |
F01 |
246 |
Sö |
09:20 |
Spånga IS FK |
- |
Hässelby SK FF |
1-0 |
DIP 32 |
|
B-Semifinal 2 |
P02L |
247 |
Sö |
09:20 |
Sollentuna FK:Syd |
- |
FC Djursholm 3 |
3-0 |
SIP 1 |
|
B-1/4-final 1 |
P02L |
248 |
Sö |
09:20 |
Athletic FC P03 |
- |
Sollentuna FK:Röd |
5-0 |
SIP 2 |
|
B-1/4-final 2 |
P02L |
249 |
Sö |
09:20 |
Järla IF FK 2 |
- |
Danderyds SK |
2-1 |
SIP 3 |
|
B-1/4-final 3 |
P02L |
250 |
Sö |
09:20 |
IF BP 12 |
- |
FC Djursholm 2 |
4-2 |
SIP 4 |
|
B-1/4-final 4 |
F04-1 |
251 |
Sö |
09:24 |
IFK Stocksund |
- |
Stocksunds IF |
|
DIP 4 |
|
|
F04-1 |
252 |
Sö |
09:45 |
IK Frej Täby |
- |
Vallentuna DFF |
|
DIP 4 |
|
|
P02S |
253 |
Sö |
10:00 |
Täby United FC:Svart |
- |
Boo FF 1 |
0-5 |
DIP 21 |
|
B-1/4-final 1 |
P02S |
254 |
Sö |
10:00 |
Boo FF U |
- |
Hammarby IF FF 7 |
3-1 |
DIP 22 |
|
B-1/4-final 2 |
P02S |
255 |
Sö |
10:00 |
FC Djursholm 1 |
- |
Sollentuna FK:Syd |
5-1 |
DIP 31 |
|
B-1/4-final 3 |
P02S |
256 |
Sö |
10:00 |
Assyriska FF |
- |
Sollentuna FK |
6-0 |
DIP 32 |
|
B-1/4-final 4 |
P03L |
257 |
Sö |
10:00 |
AIK P04 Akademi |
- |
Älvsjö AIK FF P04 |
4-0 |
SIP 1 |
|
Semifinal 1 |
P03L |
258 |
Sö |
10:00 |
Bele Barkarby FF P04:2 |
- |
Väsby IK FK 1 |
4-3(STR) |
SIP 2 |
|
Semifinal 2 |
P03L |
259 |
Sö |
10:00 |
Sollentuna FK Kärrdal |
- |
FC Djursholm:Grön |
2-0 |
SIP 3 |
|
B-Semifinal 1 |
P03L |
260 |
Sö |
10:00 |
Bällsta FF |
- |
Spånga IS FK 6 |
0-8 |
SIP 4 |
|
B-Semifinal 2 |
F04-1 |
261 |
Sö |
10:06 |
Stocksunds IF |
- |
FC Djursholm:Vit |
|
DIP 4 |
|
|
F04-1 |
262 |
Sö |
10:27 |
IFK Stocksund |
- |
IK Frej Täby |
|
DIP 4 |
|
|
F02 |
263 |
Sö |
10:40 |
AIK FF Akademi |
- |
IF BP |
5-4(STR) |
DIP 21 |
|
FINAL |
F02 |
264 |
Sö |
10:40 |
FC Djursholm:Vit |
- |
Rönninge Salem Fotboll |
2-1(STR) |
DIP 22 |
|
B-FINAL |
F03 |
265 |
Sö |
10:40 |
IF BP 6 |
- |
IFK Lidingö FK:Blå |
4-0 |
DIP 31 |
|
FINAL |
F03 |
266 |
Sö |
10:40 |
IFK Lidingö FK:Vit |
- |
Boo IS |
1-2 |
DIP 32 |
|
B-FINAL |
P01L |
267 |
Sö |
10:40 |
Täby United FC:Blå |
- |
Reymersholms IK 2 |
6-0 |
SIP 1 |
|
1/8-final 1 |
P01L |
268 |
Sö |
10:40 |
Täby United FC:Vit |
- |
Råsunda IS |
2-8 |
SIP 2 |
|
1/8-final 2 |
P01L |
269 |
Sö |
10:40 |
Vasalunds IF 2 |
- |
IK Frej Täby |
2-0 |
SIP 3 |
|
1/8-final 3 |
P01L |
270 |
Sö |
10:40 |
Reymersholms IK 4 |
- |
Hägersten SK |
3-2 |
SIP 4 |
|
1/8-final 4 |
F04-1 |
271 |
Sö |
10:48 |
FC Djursholm:Svart |
- |
Vallentuna DFF |
|
DIP 4 |
|
|
F04-1 |
272 |
Sö |
11:09 |
FC Djursholm:Vit |
- |
IFK Stocksund |
|
DIP 4 |
|
|
F01 |
273 |
Sö |
11:20 |
Djurgårdens IF DFF 1 |
- |
Ingarö IF |
4-0 |
DIP 21 |
|
FINAL |
F01 |
274 |
Sö |
11:20 |
Norrtulls SK |
- |
Spånga IS FK |
5-2 |
DIP 22 |
|
B-FINAL |
P01L |
275 |
Sö |
11:20 |
Bele Barkarby FF |
- |
Enebybergs IF |
7-0 |
SIP 1 |
|
1/8-final 5 |
P01L |
276 |
Sö |
11:20 |
Vendelsö IK |
- |
FC Djursholm 22 |
3-1(STR) |
SIP 2 |
|
1/8-final 6 |
P01L |
277 |
Sö |
11:20 |
IFK Stocksund |
- |
IF BP 4 |
2-4 |
SIP 3 |
|
1/8-final 7 |
P01L |
278 |
Sö |
11:20 |
Boo FF 3 |
- |
Djurgårdens IF FF 5 |
0-4 |
SIP 4 |
|
1/8-final 8 |
P02L |
279 |
Sö |
11:20 |
Sollentuna FK:Syd |
- |
Athletic FC P03 |
2-1 |
DIP 31 |
|
B-Semifinal 1 |
P02L |
280 |
Sö |
11:20 |
Järla IF FK 2 |
- |
IF BP 12 |
1-4 |
DIP 32 |
|
B-Semifinal 2 |
F04-1 |
281 |
Sö |
11:30 |
IK Frej Täby |
- |
FC Djursholm:Svart |
|
DIP 4 |
|
|
F04-1 |
282 |
Sö |
11:51 |
Vallentuna DFF |
- |
Stocksunds IF |
|
DIP 4 |
|
|
P02S |
283 |
Sö |
12:00 |
Boo FF 1 |
- |
Boo FF U |
3-1 |
DIP 31 |
|
B-Semifinal 1 |
P02S |
284 |
Sö |
12:00 |
FC Djursholm 1 |
- |
Assyriska FF |
2-4 |
DIP 32 |
|
B-Semifinal 2 |
P03L |
285 |
Sö |
12:00 |
AIK P04 Akademi |
- |
Bele Barkarby FF P04:2 |
3-1 |
DIP 21 |
|
FINAL |
P03L |
286 |
Sö |
12:00 |
Sollentuna FK Kärrdal |
- |
Spånga IS FK 6 |
1-0 |
DIP 22 |
|
B-FINAL |
P03S |
287 |
Sö |
12:00 |
IF BP P04:1 |
- |
Vasalunds IF Solna |
3-0 |
SIP 1 |
|
B-1/4-final 1 |
P03S |
288 |
Sö |
12:00 |
Jarlabergs IF P04:2 |
- |
Rönninge Salem Fotboll |
2-0 |
SIP 2 |
|
B-1/4-final 2 |
P03S |
289 |
Sö |
12:00 |
Danderyds SK |
- |
IK Sirius FK |
2-1(STR) |
SIP 3 |
|
B-1/4-final 3 |
P03S |
290 |
Sö |
12:00 |
IF BP P04:2 |
- |
Sollentuna FK |
2-1 |
SIP 4 |
|
B-1/4-final 4 |
F04-1 |
291 |
Sö |
12:12 |
FC Djursholm:Vit |
- |
IK Frej Täby |
|
DIP 4 |
|
|
F04-1 |
292 |
Sö |
12:33 |
FC Djursholm:Svart |
- |
Stocksunds IF |
|
DIP 4 |
|
|
P01L |
293 |
Sö |
12:40 |
Täby United FC:Blå |
- |
Råsunda IS |
0-2 |
SIP 1 |
|
1/4-final 1 |
P01L |
294 |
Sö |
12:40 |
Vasalunds IF 2 |
- |
Reymersholms IK 4 |
2-1(STR) |
SIP 2 |
|
1/4-final 2 |
P01L |
295 |
Sö |
12:40 |
Bele Barkarby FF |
- |
Vendelsö IK |
0-5 |
SIP 3 |
|
1/4-final 3 |
P01L |
296 |
Sö |
12:40 |
IF BP 4 |
- |
Djurgårdens IF FF 5 |
7-1 |
SIP 4 |
|
1/4-final 4 |
P03S |
297 |
Sö |
12:40 |
AIK FF 10 |
- |
FC Djursholm:Blå |
4-0 |
DIP 21 |
|
1/4-final 1 |
P03S |
298 |
Sö |
12:40 |
IF BP 2 |
- |
Athletic FC |
4-1 |
DIP 22 |
|
1/4-final 2 |
P03S |
299 |
Sö |
12:40 |
Bele Barkarby FF P04:1 |
- |
Enebybergs IF |
2-1 |
DIP 31 |
|
1/4-final 3 |
P03S |
300 |
Sö |
12:40 |
IFK Haninge/BRB 11 |
- |
IFK Stocksund 1 |
1-0 |
DIP 32 |
|
1/4-final 4 |
F04-1 |
301 |
Sö |
12:54 |
IFK Stocksund |
- |
Vallentuna DFF |
|
DIP 4 |
|
|
P04-3 |
302 |
Sö |
13:15 |
Bele Barkarby FF:Blå |
- |
IFK Stocksund:Blå |
|
DIP 4 |
|
|
P01L |
303 |
Sö |
13:20 |
IFK Österåker FK:Blå |
- |
Ursvik IK:Svart |
2-1 |
SIP 1 |
|
B-1/4-final 1 |
P01L |
304 |
Sö |
13:20 |
Tyresö FF CF |
- |
Enskede IK 7 |
0-6 |
SIP 2 |
|
B-1/4-final 2 |
P01L |
305 |
Sö |
13:20 |
Sunnersta AIF |
- |
Ursvik IK:Gul |
4-1 |
SIP 3 |
|
B-1/4-final 3 |
P01L |
306 |
Sö |
13:20 |
Segeltorps IF 1:Blå |
- |
Värmdö IF |
0-1 |
SIP 4 |
|
B-1/4-final 4 |
P01S |
307 |
Sö |
13:20 |
Hägersten SK |
- |
Segeltorps IF 1 |
2-1 |
DIP 31 |
|
B-1/4-final 1 |
P01S |
308 |
Sö |
13:20 |
Segeltorps IF P02:U |
- |
Täby United FC:Grön |
6-2 |
DIP 32 |
|
B-1/4-final 2 |
P02L |
309 |
Sö |
13:20 |
Sollentuna FK:Syd |
- |
IF BP 12 |
1-3 |
DIP 22 |
|
B-FINAL |
P02S |
310 |
Sö |
13:20 |
Boo FF 1 |
- |
Assyriska FF |
2-1 |
DIP 21 |
|
B-FINAL |
P04-3 |
311 |
Sö |
13:36 |
IFK Lidingö FK 16 |
- |
Djurgårdens IF FF 11 |
|
DIP 4 |
|
|
P04-3 |
312 |
Sö |
13:57 |
Enebybergs IF 3 |
- |
FC Djursholm:Orange |
|
DIP 4 |
|
|
P01S |
313 |
Sö |
14:00 |
IK Frej Täby |
- |
Tyresö FF CF |
4-0 |
SIP 1 |
|
B-1/4-final 3 |
P01S |
314 |
Sö |
14:00 |
Värmdö IF |
- |
IFK Österåker FK:Vit |
4-3(STR) |
SIP 2 |
|
B-1/4-final 4 |
P03S |
315 |
Sö |
14:00 |
AIK FF 10 |
- |
IF BP 2 |
1-2 |
DIP 21 |
|
Semifinal 1 |
P03S |
316 |
Sö |
14:00 |
Bele Barkarby FF P04:1 |
- |
IFK Haninge/BRB 11 |
2-5 |
DIP 22 |
|
Semifinal 2 |
P03S |
317 |
Sö |
14:00 |
IF BP P04:1 |
- |
Jarlabergs IF P04:2 |
4-2 |
DIP 31 |
|
B-Semifinal 1 |
P03S |
318 |
Sö |
14:00 |
Danderyds SK |
- |
IF BP P04:2 |
4-5(STR) |
DIP 32 |
|
B-Semifinal 2 |
P04-3 |
319 |
Sö |
14:18 |
Djurgårdens IF FF 11 |
- |
Bele Barkarby FF:Blå |
|
DIP 4 |
|
|
P04-3 |
320 |
Sö |
14:39 |
IFK Stocksund:Blå |
- |
Enebybergs IF 3 |
|
DIP 4 |
|
|
P01L |
321 |
Sö |
14:40 |
Råsunda IS |
- |
Vasalunds IF 2 |
3-2(STR) |
SIP 1 |
|
Semifinal 1 |
P01L |
322 |
Sö |
14:40 |
Vendelsö IK |
- |
IF BP 4 |
5-0 |
SIP 2 |
|
Semifinal 2 |
P01L |
323 |
Sö |
14:40 |
IFK Österåker FK:Blå |
- |
Enskede IK 7 |
2-1 |
SIP 3 |
|
B-Semifinal 1 |
P01L |
324 |
Sö |
14:40 |
Sunnersta AIF |
- |
Värmdö IF |
8-0 |
SIP 4 |
|
B-Semifinal 2 |
P02S |
325 |
Sö |
14:40 |
AIK FF P03A |
- |
IK Frej Täby:Svart |
0-1 |
DIP 21 |
|
1/4-final 1 |
P02S |
326 |
Sö |
14:40 |
Älvsjö AIK FF |
- |
Årsta FF |
1-3 |
DIP 22 |
|
1/4-final 2 |
P02S |
327 |
Sö |
14:40 |
Enskede IK |
- |
IFK Österåker FK:Svart |
2-4 |
DIP 31 |
|
1/4-final 3 |
P02S |
328 |
Sö |
14:40 |
IF BP P03:1 |
- |
Sköndals IK 1 |
6-4(STR) |
DIP 32 |
|
1/4-final 4 |
P04-3 |
329 |
Sö |
15:00 |
FC Djursholm:Orange |
- |
IFK Lidingö FK 16 |
|
DIP 4 |
|
|
P01S |
330 |
Sö |
15:20 |
IF BP P02:1 |
- |
IF BP:Svart |
1-0 |
DIP 21 |
|
1/4-final 1 |
P01S |
331 |
Sö |
15:20 |
Assyriska FF Elit |
- |
IF BP 13 |
3-4(STR) |
DIP 22 |
|
1/4-final 2 |
P01S |
332 |
Sö |
15:20 |
IFK Stocksund |
- |
FC Djursholm 2 |
6-0 |
DIP 31 |
|
1/4-final 3 |
P01S |
333 |
Sö |
15:20 |
Bele Barkarby FF |
- |
FC Djursholm 1 |
4-1 |
DIP 32 |
|
1/4-final 4 |
P02L |
334 |
Sö |
15:20 |
IFK Täby FK:Svart |
- |
Enskede IK 8 |
1-2 |
SIP 1 |
|
1/4-final 1 |
P02L |
335 |
Sö |
15:20 |
IFK Täby FK:Röd |
- |
IFK Stocksund |
3-5(STR) |
SIP 2 |
|
1/4-final 2 |
P02L |
336 |
Sö |
15:20 |
Älvsjö AIK FF |
- |
Årsta FF |
1-0 |
SIP 3 |
|
1/4-final 3 |
P02L |
337 |
Sö |
15:20 |
Järla IF FK 1 |
- |
Bällsta FF |
3-2(STR) |
SIP 4 |
|
1/4-final 4 |
P04-3 |
338 |
Sö |
15:21 |
Enebybergs IF 3 |
- |
Djurgårdens IF FF 11 |
|
DIP 4 |
|
|
P04-3 |
339 |
Sö |
15:42 |
IFK Stocksund:Blå |
- |
FC Djursholm:Orange |
|
DIP 4 |
|
|
P01S |
340 |
Sö |
16:00 |
Hägersten SK |
- |
Segeltorps IF P02:U |
2-6 |
DIP 31 |
|
B-Semifinal 1 |
P01S |
341 |
Sö |
16:00 |
IK Frej Täby |
- |
Värmdö IF |
3-2(STR) |
DIP 32 |
|
B-Semifinal 2 |
P03S |
342 |
Sö |
16:00 |
IF BP 2 |
- |
IFK Haninge/BRB 11 |
6-8(STR) |
DIP 21 |
|
FINAL |
P03S |
343 |
Sö |
16:00 |
IF BP P04:1 |
- |
IF BP P04:2 |
7-0 |
DIP 22 |
|
B-FINAL |
P04-3 |
344 |
Sö |
16:03 |
Bele Barkarby FF:Blå |
- |
IFK Lidingö FK 16 |
|
DIP 4 |
|
|
P04-3 |
345 |
Sö |
16:24 |
Djurgårdens IF FF 11 |
- |
IFK Stocksund:Blå |
|
DIP 4 |
|
|
P01L |
346 |
Sö |
16:40 |
Råsunda IS |
- |
Vendelsö IK |
2-0 |
DIP 31 |
|
FINAL |
P01L |
347 |
Sö |
16:40 |
IFK Österåker FK:Blå |
- |
Sunnersta AIF |
1-2 |
DIP 32 |
|
B-FINAL |
P02S |
348 |
Sö |
16:40 |
IK Frej Täby:Svart |
- |
Årsta FF |
3-6 |
DIP 21 |
|
Semifinal 1 |
P02S |
349 |
Sö |
16:40 |
IFK Österåker FK:Svart |
- |
IF BP P03:1 |
0-1 |
DIP 22 |
|
Semifinal 2 |
P04-3 |
350 |
Sö |
16:45 |
FC Djursholm:Orange |
- |
Bele Barkarby FF:Blå |
|
DIP 4 |
|
|
P04-3 |
351 |
Sö |
17:06 |
IFK Lidingö FK 16 |
- |
Enebybergs IF 3 |
|
DIP 4 |
|
|
P01S |
352 |
Sö |
17:20 |
IF BP P02:1 |
- |
IF BP 13 |
3-1 |
DIP 21 |
|
Semifinal 1 |
P01S |
353 |
Sö |
17:20 |
IFK Stocksund |
- |
Bele Barkarby FF |
5-2 |
DIP 22 |
|
Semifinal 2 |
P02L |
354 |
Sö |
17:20 |
Enskede IK 8 |
- |
IFK Stocksund |
1-7 |
DIP 31 |
|
Semifinal 1 |
P02L |
355 |
Sö |
17:20 |
Älvsjö AIK FF |
- |
Järla IF FK 1 |
4-2(STR) |
DIP 32 |
|
Semifinal 2 |
P04-3 |
356 |
Sö |
17:27 |
Djurgårdens IF FF 11 |
- |
FC Djursholm:Orange |
|
DIP 4 |
|
|
P04-3 |
357 |
Sö |
17:48 |
Bele Barkarby FF:Blå |
- |
Enebybergs IF 3 |
|
DIP 4 |
|
|
P01S |
358 |
Sö |
18:00 |
Segeltorps IF P02:U |
- |
IK Frej Täby |
4-5(STR) |
DIP 22 |
|
B-FINAL |
P02S |
359 |
Sö |
18:00 |
Årsta FF |
- |
IF BP P03:1 |
0-5 |
DIP 21 |
|
FINAL |
P04-3 |
360 |
Sö |
18:09 |
IFK Stocksund:Blå |
- |
IFK Lidingö FK 16 |
|
DIP 4 |
|
|
P01S |
361 |
Sö |
18:40 |
IF BP P02:1 |
- |
IFK Stocksund |
0-3 |
DIP 21 |
|
FINAL |
P02L |
362 |
Sö |
18:40 |
IFK Stocksund |
- |
Älvsjö AIK FF |
2-0 |
DIP 22 |
|
FINAL |
|
|
|
|
|