|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startsida |
Info |
Nyheter |
Klasser |
Matcher |
Finaler |
Regler
|
|
|
|
Pojkar 04-Svår
|
Grupper |
Schema/Resultat |
Slutspel |
A-Slutspel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Danderyds SK:Röd |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mnr 259 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sö 2014-04-06 10:00 |
|
Danderyds SK:Röd |
3 |
|
|
|
Hammarby IF FF 05:1 |
4 |
DIP 21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mnr 248 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sö 2014-04-06 08:00 |
|
Hammarby IF FF 05:1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
DIP 21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FC Djursholm:Svart |
3 |
|
|
Mnr 267 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sö 2014-04-06 11:20 |
|
Danderyds SK:Röd |
1 |
|
|
|
|
DIP 21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AIK FF P05A |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mnr 260 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sö 2014-04-06 10:00 |
|
AIK FF P05A |
1 |
|
|
|
|
DIP 22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Täby FK |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mnr 280 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sö 2014-04-06 13:30 |
|
Bele Barkarby FF:Svart 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
DIP 21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Älvsjö AIK FF B1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mnr 261 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sö 2014-04-06 10:00 |
|
IF BP P05:2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
DIP 31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IF BP P05:2 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mnr 268 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sö 2014-04-06 11:20 |
|
Bele Barkarby FF:Svart 1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
DIP 22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bele Barkarby FF:Svart 1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mnr 262 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sö 2014-04-06 10:00 |
|
Bele Barkarby FF:Svart 1 |
4 |
|
|
|
FC Djursholm 1 |
0 |
DIP 32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mnr 249 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sö 2014-04-06 08:00 |
|
IFK Stocksund |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
DIP 22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IFK Stocksund |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-Slutspel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IK Frej Täby |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mnr 255 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sö 2014-04-06 09:20 |
|
IK Frej Täby |
1 |
|
|
|
Enebybergs IF |
4 |
DIP 21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mnr 250 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sö 2014-04-06 08:00 |
|
Enebybergs IF |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
DIP 31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Djurgårdens IF FF 2 |
1 |
|
|
Mnr 269 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sö 2014-04-06 11:20 |
|
IFK Lidingö TG |
7 |
|
|
|
|
DIP 31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IFK Lidingö TG |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mnr 256 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sö 2014-04-06 09:20 |
|
IFK Lidingö TG |
3 |
|
|
|
|
DIP 22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Danderyds SK:Blå |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mnr 281 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sö 2014-04-06 13:30 |
|
IFK Lidingö TG |
|
|
|
|
|
DIP 22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spånga IS FK P4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mnr 257 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sö 2014-04-06 09:20 |
|
Bele Barkarby FF:Grön |
0 |
|
|
|
|
DIP 31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bele Barkarby FF:Grön |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mnr 270 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sö 2014-04-06 11:20 |
|
AIK FF 2 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
DIP 32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Syrianska FC 1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mnr 258 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sö 2014-04-06 09:20 |
|
AIK FF 2 |
3 |
|
|
|
AIK FF 2 |
6 |
DIP 32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mnr 251 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sö 2014-04-06 08:00 |
|
AIK FF 2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
DIP 32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bele Barkarby FF:Röd |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mnr |
Dag |
Datum |
Tid |
Hemma |
- |
Borta |
Resultat |
Spelplats |
Status |
Anm |
248 |
Sö |
2014-04-06 |
08:00 |
Hammarby IF FF 05:1 |
- |
FC Djursholm:Svart |
4-3(STR) |
DIP 21 |
|
1/8-final 2 |
249 |
Sö |
2014-04-06 |
08:00 |
FC Djursholm 1 |
- |
IFK Stocksund |
0-2 |
DIP 22 |
|
1/8-final 8 |
250 |
Sö |
2014-04-06 |
08:00 |
Enebybergs IF |
- |
Djurgårdens IF FF 2 |
4-1 |
DIP 31 |
|
B-1/8-final 2 |
251 |
Sö |
2014-04-06 |
08:00 |
AIK FF 2 |
- |
Bele Barkarby FF:Röd |
6-1 |
DIP 32 |
|
B-1/8-final 8 |
255 |
Sö |
2014-04-06 |
09:20 |
IK Frej Täby |
- |
Enebybergs IF |
2-1 |
DIP 21 |
|
B-1/4-final 1 |
256 |
Sö |
2014-04-06 |
09:20 |
IFK Lidingö TG |
- |
Danderyds SK:Blå |
6-4(STR) |
DIP 22 |
|
B-1/4-final 2 |
257 |
Sö |
2014-04-06 |
09:20 |
Spånga IS FK P4 |
- |
Bele Barkarby FF:Grön |
2-3 |
DIP 31 |
|
B-1/4-final 3 |
258 |
Sö |
2014-04-06 |
09:20 |
Syrianska FC 1 |
- |
AIK FF 2 |
0-1 |
DIP 32 |
|
B-1/4-final 4 |
259 |
Sö |
2014-04-06 |
10:00 |
Danderyds SK:Röd |
- |
Hammarby IF FF 05:1 |
2-1 |
DIP 21 |
|
1/4-final 1 |
260 |
Sö |
2014-04-06 |
10:00 |
AIK FF P05A |
- |
Täby FK |
6-5(STR) |
DIP 22 |
|
1/4-final 2 |
261 |
Sö |
2014-04-06 |
10:00 |
Älvsjö AIK FF B1 |
- |
IF BP P05:2 |
1-5 |
DIP 31 |
|
1/4-final 3 |
262 |
Sö |
2014-04-06 |
10:00 |
Bele Barkarby FF:Svart 1 |
- |
IFK Stocksund |
2-0 |
DIP 32 |
|
1/4-final 4 |
267 |
Sö |
2014-04-06 |
11:20 |
Danderyds SK:Röd |
- |
AIK FF P05A |
3-1 |
DIP 21 |
|
Semifinal 1 |
268 |
Sö |
2014-04-06 |
11:20 |
IF BP P05:2 |
- |
Bele Barkarby FF:Svart 1 |
0-4 |
DIP 22 |
|
Semifinal 2 |
269 |
Sö |
2014-04-06 |
11:20 |
IK Frej Täby |
- |
IFK Lidingö TG |
1-3(STR) |
DIP 31 |
|
B-Semifinal 1 |
270 |
Sö |
2014-04-06 |
11:20 |
Bele Barkarby FF:Grön |
- |
AIK FF 2 |
0-3 |
DIP 32 |
|
B-Semifinal 2 |
280 |
Sö |
2014-04-06 |
13:30 |
Danderyds SK:Röd |
- |
Bele Barkarby FF:Svart 1 |
1-6 |
DIP 21 |
|
FINAL |
281 |
Sö |
2014-04-06 |
13:30 |
IFK Lidingö TG |
- |
AIK FF 2 |
7-6(STR) |
DIP 22 |
|
B-FINAL |
|
|
|
|
|