Matcher
Antal: 57
To 2013-05-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | P96-3 | 08:50 | IBF Falun U - FBC Choumotov (CZ) | 2-1 | Lu A | ||
24 | P96-2 | 10:30 | Järfälla IBK - Vallentuna IBK | 7-2 | Lu B | ||
25 | P96-3 | 10:30 | Täby IS - Rotebro IS IBK | 5-4 | SS | ||
36 | P96-1 | 11:20 | Wizzards DDM (CZ) - Älvsjö AIK | 1-7 | ISH | ||
35 | P96-1 | 11:20 | Högalids IF - Kumla IBK | 0-7 | Lu B | ||
37 | P96-4 | 11:20 | Rönnby SK - Farsta IBK | 2-2 | SS | ||
64 | P96-1 | 13:50 | Telge SIBK - Huddinge IBS | 2-5 | ISH | ||
90 | P96-2 | 15:30 | IBC Hernösand - Järfälla IBK | 5-3 | SS | ||
96 | P96-4 | 16:20 | Lindås Waves IBK - Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK | 3-2 | Lu C | ||
95 | P96-2 | 16:20 | Åkersbergs IBF - Trosa/Edanö IBK | 3-3 | SS | ||
109 | P96-2 | 17:10 | Vallentuna IBK - IBK Göteborg | 4-9 | SS | ||
118 | P96-1 | 18:00 | Älvsjö AIK - Telge SIBK | 4-2 | SS | ||
123 | P96-1 | 18:50 | Huddinge IBS - Högalids IF | 5-0 | Lu A | ||
124 | P96-1 | 18:50 | Kumla IBK - Wizzards DDM (CZ) | 4-2 | Lu B | ||
142 | P96-2 | 20:30 | Trosa/Edanö IBK - IBC Hernösand | 2-3 | ISH | ||
155 | P96-2 | 21:20 | IBK Göteborg - Åkersbergs IBF | 5-1 | Lu A |
Fr 2013-05-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
179 | P96-3 | 08:50 | Västerås IBS U - IBF Falun U | 1-2 | Lu A | ||
192 | P96-4 | 09:40 | Karlstad IBF - Rönnby SK | 3-0 | SS | ||
203 | P96-4 | 10:30 | Farsta IBK - Lindås Waves IBK | 2-0 | HBO | ||
216 | P96-3 | 11:20 | FBC Choumotov (CZ) - Täby IS | 1-5 | Lu D | ||
224 | P96-1 | 12:10 | Wizzards DDM (CZ) - Huddinge IBS | 1-4 | ISH | ||
259 | P96-1 | 14:40 | Högalids IF - Telge SIBK | 1-7 | Lu A | ||
266 | P96-1 | 15:30 | Kumla IBK - Älvsjö AIK | 3-3 | Lu A | ||
267 | P96-2 | 15:30 | Vallentuna IBK - Trosa/Edanö IBK | 4-5 | Lu B | ||
279 | P96-3 | 16:20 | Rotebro IS IBK - Västerås IBS U | 3-4 | SS | ||
293 | P96-4 | 17:10 | Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK - Karlstad IBF | 1-0 | Lu C | ||
300 | P96-2 | 18:00 | Järfälla IBK - IBK Göteborg | 3-1 | Lu B | ||
301 | P96-3 | 18:00 | IBF Falun U - Täby IS | 3-3 | Lu C | ||
302 | P96-4 | 18:00 | Rönnby SK - Lindås Waves IBK | 1-2 | Lu D | ||
325 | P96-1 | 19:40 | Telge SIBK - Wizzards DDM (CZ) | 6-1 | ISH | ||
324 | P96-1 | 19:40 | Älvsjö AIK - Högalids IF | 4-0 | Lu C | ||
371 | P96-2 | 23:00 | Åkersbergs IBF - Vallentuna IBK | 3-0 | Lu A | ||
370 | P96-2 | 23:00 | IBK Göteborg - IBC Hernösand | 5-2 | ORN |
Lö 2013-05-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
373 | P96-4 | 08:00 | Karlstad IBF - Farsta IBK | 1-3 | SS | ||
386 | P96-3 | 08:50 | Västerås IBS U - FBC Choumotov (CZ) | 5-2 | Lu A | ||
419 | P96-2 | 11:20 | Trosa/Edanö IBK - Järfälla IBK | 0-2 | FK 2 | ||
420 | P96-3 | 11:20 | Rotebro IS IBK - IBF Falun U | 5-1 | Lu B | ||
421 | P96-4 | 11:20 | Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK - Rönnby SK | 6-0 | Lu C | ||
428 | P96-2 | 12:10 | IBC Hernösand - Åkersbergs IBF | 2-3 | FK 1 | ||
427 | P96-1 | 12:10 | Huddinge IBS - Kumla IBK | 1-0 | FK 2 | ||
453 | P96-1 | 13:50 | Högalids IF - Wizzards DDM (CZ) | 1-2 | Lu B | ||
474 | P96-1 | 15:30 | Huddinge IBS - Älvsjö AIK | 1-3 | HBO | ||
476 | P96-4 | 15:30 | Lindås Waves IBK - Karlstad IBF | 4-1 | ISH | ||
475 | P96-3 | 15:30 | Täby IS - Västerås IBS U | 1-3 | SS | ||
483 | P96-2 | 16:20 | Trosa/Edanö IBK - IBK Göteborg | 3-3 | ORN | ||
495 | P96-4 | 17:10 | Farsta IBK - Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK | 1-1 | Lu D | ||
494 | P96-1 | 17:10 | Kumla IBK - Telge SIBK | 2-0 | ORN | ||
504 | P96-2 | 18:00 | IBC Hernösand - Vallentuna IBK | 3-7 | Lu B | ||
506 | P96-3 | 18:00 | FBC Choumotov (CZ) - Rotebro IS IBK | 0-3 | Lu D | ||
505 | P96-2 | 18:00 | Järfälla IBK - Åkersbergs IBF | 3-3 | ORN |
Sö 2013-05-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
611 | P96 | 10:30 | Huddinge IBS - Lindås Waves IBK | 4-1 | FK 2 | 1/4-final 4 | |
609 | P96 | 10:30 | Täby IS - Järfälla IBK | 2-1 (FL) | Lu A | 1/4-final 2 | |
608 | P96 | 10:30 | Älvsjö AIK - Farsta IBK | 2-1 | Lu B | 1/4-final 1 | |
610 | P96 | 10:30 | Västerås IBS U - IBK Göteborg | 2-5 | ORN | 1/4-final 3 | |
640 | P96 | 13:00 | Älvsjö AIK - Täby IS | 1-2 | FK 1 | Semifinal 1 | |
641 | P96 | 13:00 | IBK Göteborg - Huddinge IBS | 3-4 | FK 2 | Semifinal 2 | |
665 | P96 | 15:30 | Täby IS - Huddinge IBS | 1-2 | Lu C | FINAL |