Matcher 1.Kupolen
Antal: 47
Må 2012-07-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1027 | F13-1 | 09:00 | Kvarnsvedens IK - Boo FF | 0-4 | 1.Kupolen | ||
2126 | F15-1 | 10:00 | Charlottenlund SK - Rävåsens IK | 0-6 | 1.Kupolen | ||
1571 | P14-1 | 11:10 | Heby AIF - Kolsva IF | 2-2 | 1.Kupolen | ||
2041 | F16-1 | 12:10 | Malvik 1 - Ärla /Stenkvista | 0-1 | 1.Kupolen | ||
1570 | P14-1 | 13:20 | Järla IF - Gimse IL | 0-2 | 1.Kupolen | ||
2042 | F16-1 | 14:20 | Islingby IK - Säters IF FK | 0-10 | 1.Kupolen | ||
1043 | F13-2 | 15:30 | Olands FF - IF Tunabro | 8-0 | 1.Kupolen | ||
1892 | P16-2 | 16:30 | Kils AIK - Nybergsund IL-Trysil | 1-4 | 1.Kupolen | ||
1605 | P14-3 | 17:40 | Söderhamns FF blå - IFK Uppsala | 0-4 | 1.Kupolen | ||
2066 | F16-2 | 18:50 | Tynset IF - Valbo FF | 2-5 | 1.Kupolen |
Ti 2012-07-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2129 | F15-1 | 09:00 | Rävåsens IK - Järla IF | 1-3 | 1.Kupolen | ||
2062 | F16-2 | 10:00 | Bullermyrens IK - Tynset IF | 2-0 | 1.Kupolen | ||
1070 | F14-1 | 11:10 | Forssa BK - Enköpings SK | 4-1 | 1.Kupolen | ||
1915 | P16-3 | 12:10 | Ljusdals IF - Sala FF | 5-0 | 1.Kupolen | ||
1608 | P14-3 | 13:20 | IFK Uppsala - Kungsgårdens SK | 1-0 | 1.Kupolen | ||
2048 | F16-1 | 15:30 | Islingby IK - IF Tunabro | 0-3 | 1.Kupolen | ||
1944 | P15-1 | 16:40 | Ljusne AIK FF/Sandarne SIF - Funbo IF | 0-7 | 1.Kupolen | ||
1945 | P15-1 | 17:50 | IK Brage - Nybergsund IL-Trysil | 4-0 | 1.Kupolen | ||
2049 | F16-1 | 19:00 | Malvik 1 - Gustafs Goif | 0-6 | 1.Kupolen |
On 2012-07-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1576 | P14-1 | 08:00 | Kvarnsvedens IK - Kolsva IF | 6-0 | 1.Kupolen | ||
1578 | P14-1 | 09:00 | Järla IF - Heby AIF | 1-0 | 1.Kupolen | ||
1546 | P13-3 | 10:00 | Kvarnsvedens IK röd - Dalkurd | 4-2 | 1.Kupolen | ||
2135 | F15-1 | 11:10 | IFK Viksjö - Rävåsens IK | 0-3 | 1.Kupolen | ||
1076 | F14-1 | 12:20 | Boo FF 1 - Enköpings SK | 5-0 | 1.Kupolen | ||
1948 | P15-1 | 13:20 | Nybergsund IL-Trysil - Morgongåva SK | 1-0 | 1.Kupolen | ||
1052 | F13-2 | 14:30 | Hedesunda IF - Olands FF | 0-4 | 1.Kupolen | ||
2052 | F16-1 | 15:30 | Gustafs Goif - Ärla /Stenkvista | 6-0 | 1.Kupolen | ||
1098 | F14-2 | 16:40 | IFK Hedemora - Kvarnsvedens IK | 1-2 | 1.Kupolen | ||
1591 | P14-2 | 17:40 | Enköpings SK FK - IK Brage | 2-0 | 1.Kupolen | ||
1551 | P13-3 | 18:40 | Samuelsdals IF - Atlético Paulistinha | 0-14 | 1.Kupolen |
To 2012-07-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1964 | P15-2 | 09:00 | Unik - IF Tunabro | 5-0 | 1.Kupolen | ||
1980 | P15-3 | 10:10 | Järla IF - Elverum Fotball | 3-4 | 1.Kupolen | ||
1597 | P14-2 | 11:20 | IK Brage - Söderhamns FF vit | 2-0 | 1.Kupolen | ||
1553 | P13-3 | 12:20 | Järla IF - Samuelsdals IF | 3-0 | 1.Kupolen | ||
1102 | F14-2 | 13:20 | Järla IF - Torsångs IF | 2-0 | 1.Kupolen | ||
1885 | P16-1 | 14:20 | Forssa BK - Hampetorp Odensbackens IF | 2-3 | 1.Kupolen | ||
2139 | F15-1 | 15:30 | IFK Viksjö - Tynset IF | 0-1 | 1.Kupolen | ||
1620 | P14-3 | 17:30 | Falu BS FK - IFK Uppsala | 1-7 | 1.Kupolen | ||
2057 | F16-1 | 18:50 | IF Tunabro - Gustafs Goif | 0-3 | 1.Kupolen |
Fr 2012-07-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1502 | P13 | 09:10 | IK Brage - IFK Lidingö FK | 3-4 | 1.Kupolen | Plac. 9-10 | |
1568 | P14 | 10:10 | Falu BS FK - Heby AIF | 3-1 | 1.Kupolen | Plac. 13-14 | |
1061 | F14 | 11:10 | Bullermyrens IK - IFK Hedemora | 2-3 | 1.Kupolen | Plac. 7-8 | |
2123 | F15 | 12:30 | Barkarö SK - IFK Viksjö | 3-0 (WO) | 1.Kupolen | Plac. 5-6 | |
2039 | F16 | 13:40 | Islingby IK - Falu BS | 2-1 | 1.Kupolen | Plac. 11-12 | |
1932 | P15 | 15:10 | Unik - Nybergsund IL-Trysil | 3-0 | 1.Kupolen | Plac. 9-10 | |
1864 | P16 | 16:20 | Forssa BK - IFK Grängesberg | 1-0 | 1.Kupolen | Plac. 15-16 | |
1935 | P15 | 17:30 | IF Tunabro - Morgongåva SK | 3-1 | 1.Kupolen | Plac. 15-16 |