Matcher 5.DalaDemokraten
Antal: 53
Må 2012-07-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1537 | P13-3 | 08:00 | Atlético Paulistinha - Järla IF | 9-1 | 5.DalaDemokraten | ||
1937 | P15-1 | 09:00 | IK Brage - Ljusne AIK FF/Sandarne SIF | 12-0 | 5.DalaDemokraten | ||
1507 | P13-1 | 10:10 | Cecap Cruz Azul - Slätta SK | 7-0 | 5.DalaDemokraten | ||
2128 | F15-1 | 11:10 | Barkarö SK - Tynset IF | 0-3 | 5.DalaDemokraten | ||
1067 | F14-1 | 12:20 | Enköpings SK - Bullermyrens IK | 1-3 | 5.DalaDemokraten | ||
1890 | P16-2 | 13:20 | Enköpings IS - IFK Grängesberg | 2-1 | 5.DalaDemokraten | ||
1088 | F14-2 | 14:30 | Fanna BK - Torsångs IF | 1-0 | 5.DalaDemokraten | ||
1912 | P16-3 | 15:30 | Sala FF - IK Brage | 0-14 | 5.DalaDemokraten | ||
2145 | F15-1 | 16:40 | Rävåsens IK - Tynset IF | 3-0 | 5.DalaDemokraten | ||
1887 | P16-1 | 17:50 | Sollentuna Fotboll - Tynset IF | 0-8 | 5.DalaDemokraten | ||
2046 | F16-1 | 19:00 | Säters IF FK - Gustafs Goif | 0-3 | 5.DalaDemokraten |
Ti 2012-07-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1940 | P15-1 | 08:00 | Tucuman 2 - IK Brage | 0-2 | 5.DalaDemokraten | ||
2130 | F15-1 | 09:10 | Tynset IF - Charlottenlund SK | 6-1 | 5.DalaDemokraten | ||
2075 | F16-2 | 10:20 | Skattkärrs IF - Österlövsta FF | 6-1 | 5.DalaDemokraten | ||
1512 | P13-1 | 11:30 | JK Tammeka - Forssa BK | 2-0 | 5.DalaDemokraten | ||
1588 | P14-2 | 12:30 | IK Brage - Tärnsjö IF | 4-1 | 5.DalaDemokraten | ||
1875 | P16-1 | 14:40 | Tynset IF - Hampetorp Odensbackens IF | 2-0 | 5.DalaDemokraten | ||
1072 | F14-1 | 15:50 | Boo FF 1 - Forssa BK | 5-1 | 5.DalaDemokraten | ||
1034 | F13-1 | 16:50 | Järla IF 1 - Kvarnsvedens IK | 4-1 | 5.DalaDemokraten | ||
1974 | P15-3 | 17:50 | Tichon Chadash - Själevad/Hägglunds | 7-1 | 5.DalaDemokraten | ||
2070 | F16-2 | 19:00 | Bullermyrens IK - Falu BS | 2-0 | 5.DalaDemokraten |
On 2012-07-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2071 | F16-2 | 08:00 | Tynset IF - Skattkärrs IF | 0-3 | 5.DalaDemokraten | ||
1516 | P13-1 | 09:10 | Morgongåva SK - Slätta SK | 6-1 | 5.DalaDemokraten | ||
1075 | F14-1 | 10:10 | Forssa BK - Bullermyrens IK | 0-0 | 5.DalaDemokraten | ||
1899 | P16-2 | 11:10 | Skyllbergs IK - Enköpings IS | 4-2 | 5.DalaDemokraten | ||
1518 | P13-1 | 12:20 | Forssa BK - IF Tunabro | 2-1 | 5.DalaDemokraten | ||
1097 | F14-2 | 13:20 | Järla IF - Fanna BK | 5-2 | 5.DalaDemokraten | ||
1977 | P15-3 | 14:20 | Själevad/Hägglunds - Järla IF | 0-6 | 5.DalaDemokraten | ||
1921 | P16-3 | 15:30 | Sala FF - Enköpings SK FK | 2-8 | 5.DalaDemokraten | ||
1902 | P16-2 | 16:40 | IFK Grängesberg - Kils AIK | 1-4 | 5.DalaDemokraten | ||
2150 | F15-1 | 17:50 | Barkarö SK - IFK Viksjö | 0-2 | 5.DalaDemokraten | ||
2141 | F15-1 | 19:00 | Tynset IF - IF Tunabro | 3-3 | 5.DalaDemokraten |
To 2012-07-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1053 | F13-2 | 08:00 | Enköpings SK - IF Tunabro | 9-0 | 5.DalaDemokraten | ||
1598 | P14-2 | 09:00 | Tärnsjö IF - Enköpings SK FK | 1-4 | 5.DalaDemokraten | ||
1966 | P15-2 | 10:00 | Boo FF - Tynset IF | 6-0 | 5.DalaDemokraten | ||
1082 | F14-1 | 11:30 | Tärnsjö IF/Harbo IF - Films SK - FK D/Ö | 0-4 | 5.DalaDemokraten | ||
1103 | F14-2 | 13:50 | Östervåla IF - IFK Hedemora | 1-0 | 5.DalaDemokraten | ||
1081 | F14-1 | 14:50 | Boo FF 1 - Bullermyrens IK | 5-0 | 5.DalaDemokraten | ||
2080 | F16-2 | 17:50 | Skattkärrs IF - Bullermyrens IK | 8-0 | 5.DalaDemokraten | ||
1884 | P16-1 | 19:00 | Hampetorp Odensbackens IF - Sollentuna Fotboll | 4-1 | 5.DalaDemokraten |
Fr 2012-07-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1496 | P13 | 08:00 | Atlético Paulistinha - Forssa BK | 2-1 | 5.DalaDemokraten | 1/4-final 3 | |
1505 | P13 | 09:10 | Tynset IF - Slätta SK | 1-3 | 5.DalaDemokraten | Plac. 15-16 | |
1774 | F13 | 10:10 | Järla IF 1 - Ärla/Stenkvista | 3-0 | 5.DalaDemokraten | 1/4-final 4 | |
1561 | P14 | 11:20 | Gimse IL - IK Brage | 0-3 | 5.DalaDemokraten | 1/4-final 4 | |
1854 | P16 | 12:30 | Dalkurd FF - Ljusdals IF | 4-1 | 5.DalaDemokraten | 1/4-final 2 | |
1927 | P15 | 13:50 | Funbo IF - Boo FF | 3-1 | 5.DalaDemokraten | 1/4-final 4 | |
1925 | P15 | 15:10 | Atlético Paulistinha - Tucuman 1 | 6-5 (STR) | 5.DalaDemokraten | 1/4-final 2 | |
1499 | P13 | 16:20 | Atlético Paulistinha - Cecap Cruz Azul | 1-3 | 5.DalaDemokraten | Semifinal 2 | |
2037 | F16 | 17:30 | IF Tunabro - Bullermyrens IK | 1-0 | 5.DalaDemokraten | Plac. 7-8 | |
1929 | P15 | 18:50 | Tucuman 2 - Funbo IF | 6-5 (STR) | 5.DalaDemokraten | Semifinal 2 |
Lö 2012-07-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1501 | P13 | 08:30 | JK Tammeka - Atlético Paulistinha | 1-0 | 5.DalaDemokraten | Plac. 3-4 | |
1778 | F13 | 09:40 | Boo FF - Järla IF 1 | 1-0 (STR) | 5.DalaDemokraten | Plac. 3-4 | |
2035 | F16 | 12:10 | Skattkärrs IF - Säters IF FK | 0-1 | 5.DalaDemokraten | Plac. 3-4 |