Matcher 8.SSAB
Antal: 48
Må 2012-07-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1086 | F14-2 | 08:00 | Östervåla IF - Järla IF | 14-0 | 8.SSAB | ||
1909 | P16-3 | 09:00 | IK Brage - Fränsta IK | 12-0 | 8.SSAB | ||
2127 | F15-1 | 10:10 | IF Tunabro - Elverum Fotball | 1-0 | 8.SSAB | ||
1938 | P15-1 | 11:20 | Nybergsund IL-Trysil - Tucuman 2 | 1-0 | 8.SSAB | ||
1509 | P13-1 | 12:30 | IF Tunabro - JK Tammeka | 1-4 | 8.SSAB | ||
1939 | P15-1 | 13:30 | Morgongåva SK - Funbo IF | 0-9 | 8.SSAB | ||
1089 | F14-2 | 15:00 | IFK Hedemora - Järla IF | 5-1 | 8.SSAB | ||
2044 | F16-1 | 19:00 | IF Tunabro - Malvik 1 | 1-1 | 8.SSAB |
Ti 2012-07-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1955 | P15-2 | 08:00 | Unik - Atlético Paulistinha | 2-3 | 8.SSAB | ||
1941 | P15-1 | 09:10 | Ljusne AIK FF/Sandarne SIF - Morgongåva SK | 5-1 | 8.SSAB | ||
1045 | F13-2 | 10:20 | Ärla/Stenkvista - Olands FF | 0-7 | 8.SSAB | ||
1090 | F14-2 | 11:20 | Östervåla IF - Boo FF 2 | 3-0 | 8.SSAB | ||
1046 | F13-2 | 12:20 | IF Tunabro - Hedesunda IF | 0-2 | 8.SSAB | ||
1573 | P14-1 | 13:30 | Kolsva IF - Järla IF | 1-1 | 8.SSAB | ||
1592 | P14-2 | 14:30 | Slätta SK - Söderhamns FF vit | 1-8 | 8.SSAB | ||
1033 | F13-1 | 15:30 | Falu BS/Slätta SK - Tynset IF | 3-3 | 8.SSAB | ||
1917 | P16-3 | 16:30 | IK Brage - Malvik | 1-0 | 8.SSAB | ||
1530 | P13-2 | 17:40 | Tucuman - Tynset IF | 15-0 | 8.SSAB | ||
1876 | P16-1 | 18:40 | Cecap Cruz Azul - Sollentuna Fotboll | 5-1 | 8.SSAB | ||
2079 | F16-2 | 19:50 | Tynset IF - Österlövsta FF | 1-2 | 8.SSAB |
On 2012-07-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2132 | F15-1 | 08:00 | Barkarö SK - Elverum Fotball | 7-0 | 8.SSAB | ||
1531 | P13-2 | 09:10 | IK Brage - Degerfors IF | 1-4 | 8.SSAB | ||
1036 | F13-1 | 10:10 | Tynset IF - Järla IF 1 | 1-3 | 8.SSAB | ||
1919 | P16-3 | 11:10 | Enköpings SK FK - IK Brage | 1-2 | 8.SSAB | ||
1096 | F14-2 | 12:20 | Kvarnsvedens IK - Torsångs IF | 7-0 | 8.SSAB | ||
1976 | P15-3 | 13:20 | Tucuman 1 - Tichon Chadash | 3-4 | 8.SSAB | ||
1611 | P14-3 | 14:30 | Mockfjärds BK - IFK Uppsala | 0-9 | 8.SSAB | ||
2152 | F15-1 | 15:30 | Elverum Fotball - Charlottenlund SK | 1-2 | 8.SSAB | ||
2054 | F16-1 | 16:40 | Säters IF FK - IF Tunabro | 1-0 | 8.SSAB | ||
1550 | P13-3 | 19:00 | Kvarnsvedens IK röd - Järla IF | 5-0 | 8.SSAB |
To 2012-07-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1038 | F13-1 | 08:00 | Boo FF - Tynset IF | 5-0 | 8.SSAB | ||
1536 | P13-2 | 09:00 | Degerfors IF - Tynset IF | 3-0 | 8.SSAB | ||
1951 | P15-1 | 10:00 | Ljusne AIK FF/Sandarne SIF - Nybergsund IL-Trysil | 0-0 | 8.SSAB | ||
2073 | F16-2 | 11:10 | Falu BS - Tynset IF | 0-3 | 8.SSAB | ||
1101 | F14-2 | 12:20 | Fanna BK - Boo FF 2 | 3-1 | 8.SSAB | ||
2140 | F15-1 | 15:30 | Rävåsens IK - Elverum Fotball | 6-0 | 8.SSAB | ||
1555 | P13-3 | 17:30 | IFK Lidingö FK - Atlético Paulistinha | 3-6 | 8.SSAB | ||
1106 | F14-2 | 18:30 | IFK Hedemora - Fanna BK | 0-1 | 8.SSAB |
Fr 2012-07-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1495 | P13 | 08:00 | Tucuman - Kvarnsvedens IK röd | 3-0 | 8.SSAB | 1/4-final 2 | |
1566 | P14 | 09:10 | Kolsva IF - Söderhamns FF blå | 2-1 | 8.SSAB | Plac. 9-10 | |
1772 | F13 | 10:10 | Enköpings SK - Sala FF | 4-1 | 8.SSAB | 1/4-final 2 | |
1559 | P14 | 11:10 | Enköpings SK FK - Kungsgårdens SK | 5-4 (STR) | 8.SSAB | 1/4-final 2 | |
1056 | F14 | 12:30 | Boo FF 1 - Östervåla IF | 5-6 (STR) | 8.SSAB | Semifinal 1 | |
1057 | F14 | 13:40 | Kvarnsvedens IK - Films SK - FK D/Ö | 4-1 | 8.SSAB | Semifinal 2 | |
1862 | P16 | 15:30 | Skyllbergs IK - Sollentuna Fotboll | 2-1 (STR) | 8.SSAB | Plac. 11-12 | |
1863 | P16 | 16:40 | Enköpings IS - Sala FF | 2-1 | 8.SSAB | Plac. 13-14 | |
1563 | P14 | 17:50 | IFK Uppsala - IK Brage | 1-0 | 8.SSAB | Semifinal 2 | |
1858 | P16 | 19:00 | Enköpings SK FK - Nybergsund IL-Trysil | 1-2 | 8.SSAB | Semifinal 2 |