Matcher Kuben K71
Antal: 33
Fr 2013-08-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | P10-1 | 10:20 | Kubikenborgs IF P03 svart - IFK Timrå | 6-0 | Kuben K71 | ||
3 | P10-3 | 11:00 | Selånger FK P03 Röd - Essvik grön | 2-2 | Kuben K71 | ||
7 | P10-3 | 11:40 | Kovlands IF P03 - Kubikenborgs IF P03 gul | 0-2 | Kuben K71 | ||
15 | P10-2 | 12:20 | Essvik vit - Alnö IF vit | 1-1 | Kuben K71 | ||
19 | P10-1 | 13:00 | MODO FF P03 - Alnö IF röd | 1-0 | Kuben K71 | ||
28 | P10-2 | 13:40 | Alnö IF vit - BK Örnen | 6-0 | Kuben K71 | ||
38 | P10-3 | 14:20 | Kubikenborgs IF P03 gul - Domsjö IF | 5-1 | Kuben K71 | ||
45 | P10-2 | 15:00 | Sidsjö Böle - Ljusdals IF | 3-3 | Kuben K71 | ||
56 | P10-1 | 15:40 | Tegs SK - MODO FF P03 | 3-2 | Kuben K71 |
Lö 2013-08-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | P10-3 | 08:00 | Domsjö IF - Selånger FK P03 Röd | 0-0 | Kuben K71 | ||
82 | P10-1 | 08:40 | Alnö IF röd - Kubikenborgs IF P03 svart | 2-0 | Kuben K71 | ||
95 | P10-2 | 09:20 | BK Örnen - Sidsjö Böle | 2-1 | Kuben K71 | ||
105 | P10-2 | 10:00 | Ljusdals IF - Essvik vit | 1-2 | Kuben K71 | ||
120 | P10-3 | 10:40 | Essvik grön - Kovlands IF P03 | 1-3 | Kuben K71 | ||
132 | P10-1 | 11:20 | IFK Timrå - Tegs SK | 0-3 | Kuben K71 | ||
140 | P10-2 | 12:00 | Alnö IF vit - Sidsjö Böle | 2-1 | Kuben K71 | ||
155 | P10-3 | 12:40 | Kubikenborgs IF P03 gul - Selånger FK P03 Röd | 0-2 | Kuben K71 | ||
167 | P10-1 | 13:20 | MODO FF P03 - Kubikenborgs IF P03 svart | 0-0 | Kuben K71 | ||
176 | P10-2 | 14:00 | Essvik vit - BK Örnen | 0-1 | Kuben K71 | ||
186 | P10-3 | 14:40 | Kovlands IF P03 - Domsjö IF | 1-0 | Kuben K71 | ||
198 | P10-1 | 15:20 | Tegs SK - Alnö IF röd | 6-1 | Kuben K71 |
Sö 2013-08-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
243 | P10-3 | 08:00 | Essvik grön - Kubikenborgs IF P03 gul | 1-2 | Kuben K71 | ||
254 | P10-1 | 08:40 | IFK Timrå - MODO FF P03 | 0-1 | Kuben K71 | ||
264 | P10-2 | 09:20 | Ljusdals IF - Alnö IF vit | 0-4 | Kuben K71 | ||
272 | P10-3 | 10:00 | Selånger FK P03 Röd - Kovlands IF P03 | 1-0 | Kuben K71 | ||
284 | P10-1 | 10:40 | Kubikenborgs IF P03 svart - Tegs SK | 2-1 | Kuben K71 | ||
291 | P10-2 | 11:20 | Sidsjö Böle - Essvik vit | 4-0 | Kuben K71 | ||
297 | P10-3 | 12:00 | Domsjö IF - Essvik grön | 0-4 | Kuben K71 | ||
308 | P10-1 | 12:40 | Alnö IF röd - IFK Timrå | 3-1 | Kuben K71 | ||
316 | P10-2 | 13:20 | BK Örnen - Ljusdals IF | 2-0 | Kuben K71 | ||
332 | P10 | 14:40 | Tegs SK - Kubikenborgs IF P03 gul | 2-0 | Kuben K71 | Semifinal 1 | |
337 | P10 | 15:20 | Alnö IF vit - BK Örnen | 0-2 | Kuben K71 | Semifinal 2 | |
346 | P10 | 16:40 | Tegs SK - BK Örnen | 0-1 | Kuben K71 | FINAL |