Matcher
Antal: 37
Sö 2015-10-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
299 | F05-2 | 17:00 | Vendelsö IK - Enebybergs IF Vit | 2-1 | Vendelsömalmskolan | Jonna Nilsson |
On 2015-10-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
303 | F05-2 | 17:15 | Vendelsö IK - Enskede IK | 0-0 | Vendelsömalmskolan | Jesper Senke |
To 2015-10-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
316 | F05-3 | 19:00 | Huddinge IF - Tyresö FF | 3-1 | Källbrinks IP |
Ti 2015-10-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
658 | F05-1 | 18:00 | Vallentuna BK - Hanvikens SK | 1-3 | Vallentuna IP |
To 2015-10-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
312 | F05-3 | 18:30 | Enebybergs IF Lila - IK Frej | 0-1 | Enebybergs IP | Ida Bjärfors | |
651 | F05-1 | 18:30 | Hanvikens SK - IF BP | 0-0 | Trollbäckens IP |
Fr 2015-10-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
313 | F05-3 | 18:00 | Älvsjö AIK Blå - Huddinge IF | 1-1 | Älvsjö IP, plan 4 |
Lö 2015-10-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
308 | F05-3 | 11:00 | IK Frej - Tyresö FF | 1-1 | Vikingavallen 3 | ||
653 | F05-1 | 13:00 | Älvsjö AIK Vit - Hanvikens SK | 0-4 | Älvsjö IP, plan 4 |
Sö 2015-10-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
310 | F05-3 | 16:00 | Huddinge IF - IK Frej | 2-1 | Källbrinks IP |
Lö 2015-10-31
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
315 | F05-3 | 11:00 | IK Frej - Älvsjö AIK Blå | 0-3 | Vikingavallen 3 |
To 2015-11-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
301 | F05-2 | 17:30 | Stureby SK - Vendelsö IK | 3-1 | Sturebyskolans BP |
Lö 2015-11-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
311 | F05-3 | 11:00 | Tyresö FF - Älvsjö AIK Blå | 2-3 | Tyresövallen | ||
655 | F05-1 | 11:00 | Vallentuna BK - Älvsjö AIK Vit | 9-1 | Vallentuna IP |
Sö 2015-11-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
656 | F05-1 | 10:00 | Hanvikens SK - Saltsjöbadens IF | 1-2 | Trollbäckens IP | ||
314 | F05-3 | 11:00 | Tyresö FF - Enebybergs IF Lila | 5-0 | Tyresövallen | ||
307 | F05-3 | 14:00 | Enebybergs IF Lila - Huddinge IF | 0-3 | Enebybergs IP | Maximilian Ellertsson |
To 2015-11-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
306 | F05-2 | 18:00 | Enskede IK - Stureby SK | 0-8 | Sturebyskolans BP |
Fr 2015-11-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
659 | F05-1 | 19:00 | Saltsjöbadens IF - Älvsjö AIK Vit | 6-0 | Saltsjöbadens IP 2 |
Lö 2015-11-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
309 | F05-3 | 10:00 | Älvsjö AIK Blå - Enebybergs IF Lila | 4-0 | Älvsjö IP, plan 5 | ||
657 | F05-1 | 11:00 | Älvsjö AIK Vit - IF BP | 1-2 | Älvsjö IP, plan 4 | ||
652 | F05-1 | 15:00 | Saltsjöbadens IF - Vallentuna BK | 1-6 | Saltsjöbadens IP 2 |
Sö 2015-11-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
302 | F05-2 | 11:00 | Enebybergs IF Vit - IFK Stocksund | 3-3 | Enebybergs IP | Kalle Lindblad |
Lö 2015-11-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
304 | F05-2 | 13:00 | Stureby SK - Enebybergs IF Vit | 3-2 | Sturebyskolans BP |
Sö 2015-11-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
654 | F05-1 | 10:00 | IF BP - Saltsjöbadens IF | 3-2 | Stora Mossens IP | ||
298 | F05-2 | 11:00 | IFK Stocksund - Stureby SK | 0-1 | Danderyd Arena | ||
297 | F05-2 | 11:00 | Enebybergs IF Vit - Enskede IK | 1-2 | Enebybergs IP | Edvin Jernhall |
Lö 2015-11-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
660 | F05-1 | 10:30 | IF BP - Vallentuna BK | 6-0 | Stora Mossens IP |
Sö 2015-11-29
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
305 | F05-2 | 11:00 | IFK Stocksund - Vendelsö IK | 4-1 | Söderberg & Partnervallen |
Sö 2015-12-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
300 | F05-2 | 10:30 | Enskede IK - IFK Stocksund | 1-3 | Enskede IP | Joar von Bahr |
Lö 2016-03-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
847 | F05 | 14:00 | IF BP - Tyresö FF | 3-0 (WO) | Älvsjö IP 4 | 1/4-final 1 | |
849 | F05 | 16:00 | Älvsjö AIK Blå - IFK Stocksund | 5-0 | Älvsjö IP 4 | 1/4-final 3 | |
850 | F05 | 17:00 | Hanvikens SK - Vallentuna BK | 0-7 | Älvsjö IP 4 | 1/4-final 4 |
On 2016-04-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
848 | F05 | 19:00 | Huddinge IF - Stureby SK | 1-2 | Källbrinks IP | 1/4-final 2 |
To 2016-05-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
852 | F05 | 15:00 | Älvsjö AIK Blå - Vallentuna BK | 1-4 | Älvsjö IP 4 | Semifinal 2 |
Sö 2016-05-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
851 | F05 | 15:00 | IF BP - Stureby SK | 2-3 | Stora Mossens IP | Semifinal 1 |
Må 2016-06-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
853 | F05 | 14:00 | Stureby SK - Vallentuna BK | 2-3 (FL) | Älvsjö IP 4 | FINAL |