Matcher
Antal: 55
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | P05-1 | Karlbergs BK - Skogås-Trångsunds FF | 1-1 | ||||
58 | P05-1 | Bele Barkarby FF P05 - Karlbergs BK | 2-1 | ||||
59 | P05-1 | Tyresö FF P05 Blå - IFK Vaxholm | 2-2 | ||||
66 | P05-2 | Norrtulls SK 1 - Sollentuna FK P05 Nord | 2-2 | ||||
70 | P05-2 | Spårvägen ff - Enebybergs IF | 0-0 | ||||
72 | P05-2 | Norrtulls SK 1 - Spårvägen ff | 2-0 | ||||
74 | P05-3 | Norrtulls SK 2 - Spång P05 Bas | 0-0 | ||||
75 | P05-3 | Hanvikens SK - BP 05-20 | 9-1 | ||||
77 | P05-3 | Spång P05 Bas - Hanvikens SK | 0-1 | ||||
78 | P05-3 | BP 05-20 - Norrtulls SK 2 | 4-1 | ||||
81 | P05-3 | Norrtulls SK 2 - Hanvikens SK | 1-1 | ||||
87 | P05-4 | Mälarhöjdens IK - Vasalund IF Röd | 0-3 (WO) | ||||
90 | P05-4 | Mälarhöjdens IK - Bro IK P05 | 0-3 (WO) | ||||
553 | P05 | Norrtulls SK 1 - BP 05-20 | 1-0 | 1/8-final 2 | |||
559 | P05 | Hanvikens SK - Spårvägen ff | 0-1 | 1/8-final 8 | |||
55 | P05-1 | Tyresö FF P05 Blå - Bele Barkarby FF P05 | 4-1 | Tyresövallen |
Lö 2019-11-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | P05-4 | 11:00 | Ekerö IK - IF Brommapojkarna 05-17 | 6-2 | Träkvistavallen KG1 | ||
63 | P05-2 | 15:00 | Enebybergs IF - Norrtulls SK 1 | 1-1 | Enebybergs IP | ||
53 | P05-1 | 16:00 | Bele Barkarby FF P05 - IFK Vaxholm | 1-0 | Strömvallen |
Lö 2019-11-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 | P05-4 | 13:00 | IF Brommapojkarna 05-17 - Mälarhöjdens IK | 0-2 | Åkeshovs BP | ||
62 | P05-1 | 15:00 | IFK Vaxholm - Skogås-Trångsunds FF | 3-3 | Vaxö IP |
Sö 2019-11-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | P05-4 | 12:00 | Bro IK P05 - Ekerö IK | 1-8 | Bro IP | ||
69 | P05-2 | 12:30 | Tyresö FF - Norrtulls SK 1 | 0-4 | |||
68 | P05-2 | 15:00 | Enebybergs IF - Sollentuna FK P05 Nord | 0-8 | Enebybergs IP |
Lö 2019-11-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | P05-2 | 11:00 | Tyresö FF - Enebybergs IF | 7-0 | Tyresövallen |
Sö 2019-11-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | P05-4 | 12:00 | IF Brommapojkarna 05-17 - Vasalund IF Röd | 7-1 | Åkeshovs BP | ||
56 | P05-1 | 15:00 | IFK Vaxholm - Karlbergs BK | 3-0 | Vaxö IP |
Lö 2019-12-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | P05-2 | 18:30 | Sollentuna FK P05 Nord - Spårvägen ff | 7-0 | Sollentuna Fotbollshall |
Sö 2019-12-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | P05-1 | 14:00 | Karlbergs BK - Tyresö FF P05 Blå | 1-3 | Stadshagens IP |
Sö 2020-01-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | P05-3 | 15:00 | BP 05-20 - Hammarby IF FF 8 | 1-5 | Åkeshov BP | ||
71 | P05-2 | 17:00 | Sollentuna FK P05 Nord - Tyresö FF | 2-0 | Norrvikens Fotbollshall |
Lö 2020-02-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | P05-1 | 14:30 | Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Bele Barkarby FF P05 | 6-1 | Nytorps Mosse IP |
Fr 2020-02-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | P05-3 | 18:30 | Hammarby IF FF 8 - Spång P05 Bas | 7-1 | Kärrtorp plan 3 |
Lö 2020-02-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | P05-1 | 14:15 | Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Tyresö FF P05 Blå | 1-1 | Nytorps Mosse IP |
Sö 2020-02-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | P05-2 | 13:30 | Spårvägen ff - Tyresö FF | 6-4 | Skarpnäcks SF | ||
85 | P05-4 | 17:00 | Vasalund IF Röd - Bro IK P05 | 3-3 | Kungsängens IP, plan 3 |
Lö 2020-02-29
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | P05-4 | 14:00 | Ekerö IK - Mälarhöjdens IK | 3-0 | Träkvistavallen |
Ti 2020-03-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | P05-3 | 19:00 | Hammarby IF FF 8 - Norrtulls SK 2 | 1-1 | Stockhagens IP |
Fr 2020-03-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | P05-4 | 19:00 | Vasalund IF Röd - Ekerö IK | 1-3 | Träkvistavallen |
Sö 2020-03-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | P05-4 | 11:30 | Bro IK P05 - IF Brommapojkarna 05-17 | 3-5 | Kungsängens IP plan 3 | ||
79 | P05-3 | 12:30 | Hanvikens SK - Hammarby IF FF 8 | 0-0 | Trollbäckens IP |
Lö 2020-03-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
552 | P05 | 13:00 | Tyresö FF P05 Blå - Bro IK P05 | 2-0 | Bro IP 2 | 1/8-final 1 |
Sö 2020-03-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
556 | P05 | 11:30 | Sollentuna FK P05 Nord - Norrtulls SK 2 | 4-1 | Norrviken IP | 1/8-final 5 | |
555 | P05 | 17:00 | IF Brommapojkarna 05-17 - Bele Barkarby FF P05 | 0-2 | Bromstens IP | 1/8-final 4 | |
80 | P05-3 | 17:00 | Spång P05 Bas - BP 05-20 | 1-1 | Spånga IP konstgräs | ||
558 | P05 | 17:00 | Ekerö IK - IFK Vaxholm | 2-4 (STR) | Träkvistavallen | 1/8-final 7 |
Sö 2020-04-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
554 | P05 | 16:30 | Hammarby IF FF 8 - Tyresö FF | 1-4 | Kärrtorp plan 2 | 1/8-final 3 |
Fr 2020-05-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
557 | P05 | 19:30 | Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Vasalund IF Röd | 12-0 | Nytorps Mosse | 1/8-final 6 |
Lö 2020-05-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
560 | P05 | Tyresö FF P05 Blå - Norrtulls SK 1 | 2-0 | 1/4-final 1 |
Må 2020-05-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
562 | P05 | Sollentuna FK P05 Nord - Skogås-Trångsunds FF | 2-1 | Norrviken IP Hallen | 1/4-final 3 | ||
561 | P05 | 20:30 | Tyresö FF - Bele Barkarby FF P05 | 3-1 (STR) | Tyresövallen 2 | 1/4-final 2 |
On 2020-05-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
563 | P05 | 20:15 | IFK Vaxholm - Spårvägen ff | 1-0 | Vaxö IP | 1/4-final 4 |
To 2020-05-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
564 | P05 | 15:00 | Tyresö FF P05 Blå - Tyresö FF | 6-7 | Älvsjö IP 1 | Semifinal 1 | |
565 | P05 | 16:30 | Sollentuna FK P05 Nord - IFK Vaxholm | 2-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 | Semifinal 2 |
Lö 2020-06-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
566 | P05 | 16:30 | Tyresö FF - Sollentuna FK P05 Nord | 1-2 | Älvsjö IP 1 | FINAL |