Matcher DIP 11
Antal: 51
Lö 2012-10-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | P03-2 | 08:00 | FC Djursholm P04:Svart - Tyresö FF:Krusboda | 0-6 | DIP 11 | ||
35 | P03-5 | 08:40 | Barkarö SK - FC Djursholm:Orange | 2-3 | DIP 11 | ||
37 | P03-1 | 09:20 | IF BP 04:2 - IFK Täby FK:Röd | 3-1 | DIP 11 | ||
45 | P03-4 | 10:00 | IFK Lidingö FK 04:12 - IFK Haninge/Brandbergen | 0-8 | DIP 11 | ||
53 | P02L-2 | 10:40 | IFK Stocksund - IK Frej Täby:Röd | 5-2 | DIP 11 | ||
55 | P03-3 | 11:20 | FC Djursholm:Svart - Barkarö SK:Blå | 3-2 | DIP 11 | ||
65 | P02L-2 | 12:00 | IK Frej Täby:Röd - AIK FF:03A | 1-8 | DIP 11 | ||
67 | F03-3 | 12:40 | FC Djursholm - IFK Västerås | 2-5 | DIP 11 | ||
74 | F03-1 | 13:20 | Djurgårdens IF DFF - Huddinge IF | 1-2 | DIP 11 | ||
84 | P02S-3 | 14:00 | Spånga IS FK:T - AIK FF:A | 1-6 | DIP 11 | ||
89 | P02S-5 | 14:40 | IFK Stocksund - Segeltorps IF U | 1-1 | DIP 11 | ||
91 | F03-2 | 15:20 | Hammarby IF DFF:Vit - IFK Lidingö FK | 3-0 | DIP 11 | ||
97 | P02L-4 | 16:00 | IF BP 12 - AIK FF 10 | 1-4 | DIP 11 | ||
103 | P02L-7 | 16:40 | FC Djursholm P03 - IFK Österåker FK:Blå | 1-1 | DIP 11 | ||
111 | P02L-5 | 17:20 | FC Djursholm 2 - Djurgårdens IF FF 9 | 1-0 | DIP 11 |
Sö 2012-10-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
135 | P02L | 08:00 | FC Djursholm 3 - IK Frej Täby:Röd | 1-5 | DIP 11 | B-1/16-final 1 | |
141 | P02L | 08:40 | FC Djursholm P03 - IFK Täby FK:Svart | 0-9 | DIP 11 | B-1/8-final 7 | |
148 | P02L | 09:20 | IK Frej Täby:Röd - IFK Österåker FK:Vit | 1-4 | DIP 11 | B-1/8-final 1 | |
153 | P02L | 10:00 | AIK FF 20 - Bele Barkarby FF 04:1 | 1-4 | DIP 11 | 1/8-final 6 | |
159 | P02L | 10:40 | Danderyds SK - Sollentuna Fotboll IF 2 | 4-0 | DIP 11 | B-1/4-final 2 | |
163 | P03 | 11:20 | IF BP 04:2 - IFK Täby FK:Svart | 1-0 | DIP 11 | 1/8-final 6 | |
167 | P03 | 12:00 | FC Djursholm:Svart - FC Djursholm P04:Svart | 3-2 (STR) | DIP 11 | B-1/4-final 1 | |
177 | P03 | 12:40 | IFK Lidingö FK 04:21 - IFK Lidingö FK 04:12 | 3-0 | DIP 11 | B-1/4-final 3 | |
183 | P02L | 13:20 | IFK Österåker FK:Vit - Danderyds SK | 0-2 | DIP 11 | B-Semifinal 1 | |
189 | P03 | 14:00 | FC Djursholm:Svart - Danderyds SK | 2-4 | DIP 11 | B-Semifinal 1 | |
192 | P02S | 14:50 | Vendelsö IK 4 - Spånga IS FK:T | 5-6 (STR) | DIP 11 | B-1/4-final 2 |
Lö 2012-10-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
241 | F02-3 | 08:00 | Enskede IK - IF BP | 0-5 | DIP 11 | ||
244 | F01-2 | 08:40 | Älta IF - Norrtulls SK | 2-2 | DIP 11 | ||
253 | F02-2 | 09:20 | Sundbybergs IK - FC Djursholm | 0-3 | DIP 11 | ||
255 | F01-1 | 10:00 | FC Djursholm - Rönninge Salem Fotboll | 0-3 | DIP 11 | ||
264 | F02-1 | 10:40 | IF BP 2 - AIK FF 1 | 1-3 | DIP 11 | ||
270 | F02-4 | 11:20 | Värmdö IF - Hammarby IF DFF:Vit | 0-1 | DIP 11 | ||
276 | F01-3 | 12:00 | Vasalunds IF - Djurgårdens IF DFF 2 | 1-6 | DIP 11 | ||
282 | P01S-3 | 12:40 | IFK Stocksund - Assyriska FF | 2-0 | DIP 11 | ||
284 | P01L-5 | 13:20 | AIK FF - FC Djursholm 4 | 6-0 | DIP 11 | ||
292 | P01S-2 | 14:00 | Täby United FC 3 - AIK FF U | 0-1 | DIP 11 | ||
300 | P01S-5 | 14:40 | Boo FF 2 - IF BP 13 | 3-1 | DIP 11 | ||
306 | P01L-8 | 15:20 | Sunnersta AIF:Svart - Boo FF 21 | 1-1 | DIP 11 | ||
309 | P01S-1 | 16:00 | Hammarby IF FF P02:1 - Enebybergs IF:Lila | 4-2 | DIP 11 | ||
316 | P01S-4 | 16:40 | FC Djursholm 1 - IF BP 5 | 0-1 | DIP 11 |
Sö 2012-10-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
332 | P01L | 08:00 | IFK Lidingö FK 8 - IF BP 19 | 0-4 | DIP 11 | B-1/8-final 1 | |
338 | P01L | 08:40 | IFK Täby FK Skarpäng:Röd - Reymersholms IK 1 | 2-3 | DIP 11 | B-1/8-final 3 | |
344 | P01L | 09:20 | FC Djursholm 4 - IFK Lidingö FK 12 | 1-2 | DIP 11 | B-1/8-final 5 | |
350 | P01L | 10:00 | Högalids IF 1 - Åkersberga BK:Grön-Vit | 1-3 | DIP 11 | B-1/8-final 7 | |
360 | F01 | 10:40 | Rönninge Salem Fotboll - Vendelsö IK | 4-0 | DIP 11 | B-Semifinal 1 | |
363 | P01L | 11:30 | IFK Lidingö FK 12 - Värmdö IF | 1-0 | DIP 11 | B-1/4-final 3 | |
369 | P01L | 12:10 | IFK Lidingö FK 10 - Stuvsta IF Tg 2 | 1-5 | DIP 11 | 1/8-final 3 | |
375 | P01L | 13:00 | Reymersholms IK 3 - IFK Täby FK Skarpäng:Svart | 0-2 | DIP 11 | 1/8-final 7 | |
380 | P01S | 13:50 | Hammarby IF FF P02:1 - Värmdö IF | 3-4 (STR) | DIP 11 | B-1/4-final 1 | |
386 | P01S | 14:30 | Boo FF 2 - IFK Täby FK:Gribby | 1-0 | DIP 11 | B-1/4-final 3 | |
392 | P01L | 15:10 | IFK Täby FK Skarpäng:Svart - FC Djursholm 3 | 0-2 | DIP 11 | 1/4-final 4 |