Matcher DIP 12
Antal: 50
Lö 2012-10-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | P03-2 | 08:00 | IFK Täby FK:Svart - IFK Stocksund | 1-4 | DIP 12 | ||
36 | P03-5 | 08:40 | Essinge IK - IFK Lidingö FK 04:21 | 5-1 | DIP 12 | ||
38 | P03-1 | 09:20 | FC Djursholm:Vit - Erikslunds KF | 0-4 | DIP 12 | ||
46 | P03-4 | 10:00 | Assyriska FF 1 - Danderyds SK | 5-0 | DIP 12 | ||
54 | P02L-2 | 10:40 | Åkersberga BK:Blå - Danderyds SK | 2-3 | DIP 12 | ||
56 | P03-3 | 11:20 | Älvsjö AIK FF 04 - IFK Stocksund 04 | 5-0 | DIP 12 | ||
66 | P02L-2 | 12:00 | IFK Stocksund - Åkersberga BK:Blå | 5-4 | DIP 12 | ||
68 | F03-3 | 12:40 | Essinge IK - Enskede IK:Röd | 0-9 | DIP 12 | ||
73 | F03-1 | 13:20 | Bollstanäs SK:Gul - Enebybergs IF | 4-2 | DIP 12 | ||
83 | P02S-3 | 14:00 | Älvsjö AIK FF:Svart - Vendelsö IK 4 | 2-1 | DIP 12 | ||
90 | P02S-5 | 14:40 | Djurgårdens IF FF 03:1 - Hammarby IF FF 5:Vit | 4-1 | DIP 12 | ||
92 | F03-2 | 15:20 | Bollstanäs SK:Vit - IF BP 6 | 1-2 | DIP 12 | ||
98 | P02L-4 | 16:00 | Stuvsta IF - Sollentuna Fotboll IF 2 | 3-0 | DIP 12 | ||
104 | P02L-7 | 16:40 | IF BP 5 - IFK Lidingö FK 21 | 3-1 | DIP 12 | ||
112 | P02L-5 | 17:20 | IFK Lidingö FK 12 - Sollentuna Fotboll IF | 10-0 | DIP 12 |
Sö 2012-10-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
136 | P02L | 08:00 | Danderyds SK - Hammarby IF FF 5:Grön | 1-0 | DIP 12 | B-1/8-final 3 | |
142 | P02L | 08:40 | IFK Österåker FK:Grön - Åkersberga BK:Blå | 0-9 | DIP 12 | B-1/8-final 8 | |
147 | P02L | 09:20 | IK Frej Täby:Gul - Hammarby IF FF 03:2 | 4-0 | DIP 12 | 1/8-final 1 | |
154 | P02L | 10:00 | IF BP 5 - IFK Stocksund | 6-0 | DIP 12 | 1/8-final 7 | |
160 | P02L | 10:40 | Mariebergs SK - IFK Vaxholm:Blå | 1-2 | DIP 12 | B-1/4-final 3 | |
164 | P03 | 11:20 | Tyresö FF:Krusboda - IFK Haninge/Brandbergen | 5-1 | DIP 12 | 1/8-final 8 | |
168 | P03 | 12:00 | Danderyds SK - Barkarö SK:Blå | 6-5 (STR) | DIP 12 | B-1/4-final 2 | |
178 | P03 | 12:40 | FC Djursholm:Vit - Barkarö SK | 0-1 | DIP 12 | B-1/4-final 4 | |
184 | P02L | 13:20 | IFK Vaxholm:Blå - Åkersberga BK:Blå | 0-11 | DIP 12 | B-Semifinal 2 | |
190 | P03 | 14:00 | IFK Lidingö FK 04:21 - Barkarö SK | 1-0 | DIP 12 | B-Semifinal 2 | |
193 | P02S | 14:50 | IFK Lidingö FK 11 - Hammarby IF FF 7 | 2-1 | DIP 12 | B-1/4-final 3 |
Lö 2012-10-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
240 | F02-3 | 08:00 | Enebybergs IF 2 - Hammarby IF DFF:Grön | 1-1 | DIP 12 | ||
245 | F01-2 | 08:40 | Djurgårdens IF DFF 1 - Vendelsö IK | 6-1 | DIP 12 | ||
252 | F02-2 | 09:20 | AIK FF 2 - IK Frej Täby | 0-6 | DIP 12 | ||
254 | F01-1 | 10:00 | IF BP 1 - Viggbyholms IK | 3-1 | DIP 12 | ||
265 | F02-1 | 10:40 | IFK Lidingö FK 5 - Enebybergs IF 1 | 3-0 | DIP 12 | ||
271 | F02-4 | 11:20 | IFK Lidingö FK - IF BP 03:6 | 1-1 | DIP 12 | ||
277 | F01-3 | 12:00 | Ingarö IF - Saltsjöbadens IF | 3-1 | DIP 12 | ||
283 | P01S-3 | 12:40 | Högalids IF 2 - Sollentuna Fotboll IF | 0-2 | DIP 12 | ||
285 | P01L-5 | 13:20 | Älvsjö AIK FF:Vit - Täby United FC 2 | 3-0 | DIP 12 | ||
293 | P01S-2 | 14:00 | Syrianska FC - Värmdö IF | 5-1 | DIP 12 | ||
301 | P01S-5 | 14:40 | Hammarby IF FF 6 - Sunnersta AIF:Svart | 4-2 | DIP 12 | ||
307 | P01L-8 | 15:20 | IF BP 19 - FC Djursholm 3 | 0-4 | DIP 12 | ||
308 | P01S-1 | 16:00 | IK Frej Täby - IFK Österåker FK:Svart | 4-1 | DIP 12 | ||
317 | P01S-4 | 16:40 | Sollentuna Fotboll IF:Svart - IFK Täby FK:Gribby | 5-0 | DIP 12 |
Sö 2012-10-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
333 | P01L | 08:00 | Ursvik IK - IF BP 20 | 2-4 (STR) | DIP 12 | B-1/8-final 2 | |
339 | P01L | 08:40 | Åkersberga BK:Grön-Vit 2 - Täby United FC 2 | 3-0 | DIP 12 | B-1/8-final 4 | |
345 | P01L | 09:20 | Värmdö IF - Enebybergs IF:Svart | 1-0 | DIP 12 | B-1/8-final 6 | |
351 | P01L | 10:00 | Sunnersta AIF:Svart - Stocksunds IF:Vit | 3-0 (WO) | DIP 12 | B-1/8-final 8 | |
361 | F01 | 10:40 | FC Djursholm - Vasalunds IF | 1-0 | DIP 12 | B-Semifinal 2 | |
364 | P01L | 11:30 | Åkersberga BK:Grön-Vit - Sunnersta AIF:Svart | 1-6 | DIP 12 | B-1/4-final 4 | |
370 | P01L | 12:10 | IFK Österåker FK:Vit - Älvsjö AIK FF:Vit | 2-3 | DIP 12 | 1/8-final 4 | |
376 | P01L | 13:00 | FC Djursholm 3 - Vasalunds IF 3 | 3-1 | DIP 12 | 1/8-final 8 | |
381 | P01S | 13:50 | IF BP 5 - Högalids IF 2 | 2-1 | DIP 12 | B-1/4-final 2 | |
387 | P01S | 14:30 | IFK Österåker FK:Svart - Sunnersta AIF:Svart | 5-6 (STR) | DIP 12 | B-1/4-final 4 |