Matcher DIP 32
Antal: 74
Fr 2012-10-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | P02L-3 | 17:00 | IFK Täby FK:Svart - IF BP 03:2 | 1-6 | DIP 32 | ||
8 | P02S-2 | 17:40 | IF BP 03:1 - IK Frej:Svart | 8-1 | DIP 32 | ||
12 | P02L-3 | 18:20 | IF BP 03:2 - Bele Barkarby FF 04:1 | 7-0 | DIP 32 | ||
16 | P02S-2 | 19:00 | IK Frej:Svart - Sollentuna United FK:Spf | 4-2 | DIP 32 | ||
18 | P02L-1 | 19:40 | Åkersberga BK - Mariebergs SK | 3-2 | DIP 32 | ||
22 | P02S-1 | 20:20 | IF BP 7 - IFK Lidingö FK 11 | 2-3 | DIP 32 |
Lö 2012-10-06
Sö 2012-10-07
Fr 2012-10-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
215 | P01L-2 | 17:00 | Ursvik IK - Åkersberga BK:Grön-Vit | 3-0 | DIP 32 | ||
219 | P01L-4 | 17:40 | Sollentuna Fotboll IF:Vit - Åkersberga BK:Grön-Vit 2 | 0-0 | DIP 32 | ||
223 | P01L-2 | 18:20 | Åkersberga BK:Grön-Vit - IFK Täby FK Skarpäng:Svart | 1-3 | DIP 32 | ||
227 | P01L-4 | 19:00 | Åkersberga BK:Grön-Vit 2 - IFK Österåker FK:Vit | 0-2 | DIP 32 | ||
228 | P01L-1 | 19:40 | IFK Lidingö FK 8 - Vasalunds IF 3 | 0-11 | DIP 32 | ||
233 | P01L-3 | 20:20 | IFK Täby FK Skarpäng:Röd - IFK Lidingö FK 10 | 1-2 | DIP 32 |
Lö 2012-10-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
239 | F02-2 | 08:00 | IK Frej Täby - Sundbybergs IK | 0-0 | DIP 32 | ||
242 | F01-1 | 08:40 | Rönninge Salem Fotboll - IF BP 1 | 1-2 | DIP 32 | ||
251 | F02-1 | 09:20 | IF BP 2 - IFK Lidingö FK 5 | 1-1 | DIP 32 | ||
258 | F02-4 | 10:00 | Hammarby IF DFF:Vit - IF BP 03:6 | 1-1 | DIP 32 | ||
263 | F01-3 | 10:40 | Vasalunds IF - Ingarö IF | 0-3 | DIP 32 | ||
269 | F02-3 | 11:20 | Enebybergs IF 2 - Enskede IK | 0-2 | DIP 32 | ||
274 | F01-2 | 12:00 | Vendelsö IK - Norrtulls SK | 2-3 | DIP 32 | ||
280 | P01S-2 | 12:40 | Värmdö IF - Täby United FC 3 | 1-2 | DIP 32 | ||
289 | P01S-5 | 13:20 | IF BP 13 - Hammarby IF FF 6 | 1-1 | DIP 32 | ||
290 | P01S-1 | 14:00 | IFK Österåker FK:Svart - Enebybergs IF:Lila | 0-3 | DIP 32 | ||
297 | P01L-5 | 14:40 | Täby United FC 2 - AIK FF | 0-5 | DIP 32 | ||
305 | P01L-7 | 15:20 | IF BP 20 - Reymersholms IK 3 | 2-5 | DIP 32 | ||
313 | P01S-3 | 16:00 | IFK Stocksund - Högalids IF 2 | 9-1 | DIP 32 | ||
315 | P01L-5 | 16:40 | AIK FF - Älvsjö AIK FF:Vit | 2-2 | DIP 32 | ||
322 | P01L-7 | 17:20 | Högalids IF 1 - IF BP 20 | 2-1 | DIP 32 | ||
328 | P01L-7 | 18:40 | Reymersholms IK 3 - Högalids IF 1 | 4-1 | DIP 32 |
Sö 2012-10-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
337 | F02 | 08:00 | Värmdö IF - Enebybergs IF 1 | 3-0 | DIP 32 | B-1/4-final 4 | |
343 | F02 | 08:40 | IFK Lidingö FK - AIK FF 1 | 4-3 (STR) | DIP 32 | 1/4-final 4 | |
349 | F01 | 09:20 | Djurgårdens IF DFF 2 - Saltsjöbadens IF | 1-0 | DIP 32 | 1/4-final 4 | |
355 | F02 | 10:00 | AIK FF 2 - Värmdö IF | 1-3 (STR) | DIP 32 | B-Semifinal 2 | |
357 | P01L | 10:40 | Reymersholms IK 1 - Åkersberga BK:Grön-Vit 2 | 2-0 | DIP 32 | B-1/4-final 2 | |
362 | P01L | 11:30 | FC Djursholm 2 - Boo FF 21 | 4-0 | DIP 32 | 1/8-final 1 | |
368 | P01L | 12:10 | IFK Stocksund - FC Djursholm 02:1 | 0-1 | DIP 32 | 1/8-final 2 | |
374 | P01L | 13:00 | Assyriska FF - Täby United FC 1 | 0-1 | DIP 32 | 1/8-final 6 | |
385 | P01L | 14:00 | IFK Lidingö FK 12 - Sunnersta AIF:Svart | 1-0 | DIP 32 | B-Semifinal 2 | |
391 | P01L | 14:40 | AIK FF - Täby United FC 1 | 0-1 | DIP 32 | 1/4-final 3 | |
395 | P01S | 15:30 | IK Frej Täby - Hammarby IF FF 6 | 5-2 | DIP 32 | 1/4-final 4 | |
400 | P01L | 16:20 | Täby United FC 1 - FC Djursholm 3 | 1-2 | DIP 32 | Semifinal 2 | |
404 | P01L | 17:15 | FC Djursholm 2 - Täby United FC 1 | 3-2 | DIP 32 | Plac. 3-4 |