Matcher Kongstenhallen D
Antal: 25
Fr 2012-09-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | HB-3 | 18:45 | Slevik 3 - St Croix IBK | 5-3 | Kongstenhallen D | ||
9 | HB-1 | 19:30 | Vålerenga Innebandy 1 - Strømmen IBK | 4-1 | Kongstenhallen D | ||
13 | HB-3 | 20:15 | Vålerenga Old Boys - HSIL | 2-2 | Kongstenhallen D |
Lö 2012-09-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | HB-2 | 09:15 | Øreåsen - Vågsbygd B | 3-0 | Kongstenhallen D | ||
26 | HB-1 | 10:00 | Larkollen Vikings - Strømmen IBK | 1-2 | Kongstenhallen D | ||
31 | HB-3 | 11:00 | HSIL - Slevik 3 | 4-4 | Kongstenhallen D | ||
37 | HB-2 | 11:45 | Nedre Furuset IBK - Øreåsen | 3-1 | Kongstenhallen D | ||
43 | HB-4 | 12:30 | Lillehammer IBK - Gjerdrum IL | 2-3 | Kongstenhallen D | ||
47 | HB-1 | 13:15 | Strømmen IBK - Selbak IBK | 6-3 | Kongstenhallen D | ||
52 | DB-2 | 14:00 | Romsås IL Innebandy - Holmlia | 1-5 | Kongstenhallen D | ||
55 | HB-2 | 14:45 | Søndre Vikings - Øreåsen | 0-2 | Kongstenhallen D | ||
62 | DB-1 | 15:45 | Floda IBK - Sarpsborg IBK | 4-0 | Kongstenhallen D | ||
66 | HB-3 | 16:30 | Vålerenga Old Boys - Slevik 3 | 1-5 | Kongstenhallen D | ||
71 | DB-2 | 17:15 | Greåker - Holmlia | 1-3 | Kongstenhallen D | ||
75 | DB-3 | 18:00 | Skår IBK - Slevik | 2-6 | Kongstenhallen D | ||
82 | DB-1 | 19:00 | Sarpsborg IBK - Borgen | 1-0 | Kongstenhallen D | ||
87 | DB-2 | 19:45 | Greåker - Fredrikstad IBK | 2-0 | Kongstenhallen D | ||
92 | G19-2 | 20:30 | Vågsbygd G17 - Hasle G96 | 0-7 | Kongstenhallen D |
Sö 2012-09-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | J15-1 | 08:00 | Tunet - Sarpsborg Sharks Hvit | 3-1 | Kongstenhallen D | ||
101 | G11-1 | 09:30 | Øreåsen - Tunet Tough Guys | 6-3 | Kongstenhallen D | ||
109 | HB | 11:00 | Vålerenga Innebandy 1 - Greåker 2 | 7-2 | Kongstenhallen D | 1/4-final 1 | |
113 | HB | 12:00 | Slevik 3 - Øreåsen | 7-4 | Kongstenhallen D | 1/4-final 3 | |
117 | DB | 13:00 | Greåker - Slugger med køller | 2-0 | Kongstenhallen D | 1/4-final 1 | |
123 | HB | 14:00 | Vålerenga Innebandy 1 - Nedre Furuset IBK | 11-2 | Kongstenhallen D | Semifinal 1 | |
127 | DB | 15:00 | Floda IBK - Greåker | 4-0 | Kongstenhallen D | Semifinal 1 |