95 |
B06-2 |
08:00 |
Bulldogs Brno -
FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov
|
12-0
(2) |
HB 1 |
|
|
96 |
B07-3 |
08:00 |
FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov -
Florbalova Akademie MB
|
2-11
(2) |
HB 2 |
|
|
97 |
B07-1 |
08:00 |
FBS Hattrick Brno -
Florbal Chomutov
|
19-1
(2) |
HB 3 |
|
|
98 |
B07-2 |
08:00 |
ACEMA Sparta Praha -
Florbal Tachov
|
8-3
(2) |
HB 4 |
|
|
99 |
B08-1 |
08:00 |
Black Angles 2008 -
ACEMA Sparta Praha BLUE
|
5-6
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
100 |
G06-1 |
08:00 |
FBC Texas -
FBS Bohemians
|
5-0
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
101 |
G07-1 |
08:00 |
ACEMA Sparta Praha -
BLACK ANGELS
|
6-3
|
HOS 3 |
|
|
102 |
B03-1 |
08:00 |
Technology Florbal MB -
FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov White
|
6-1
(2) |
JED |
|
|
103 |
B06-1 |
08:00 |
BLACK ANGELS 2006 -
Florbal Jesenice
|
0-6
(2) |
KRC |
|
|
104 |
B01-3 |
08:00 |
Wizards DDM Praha 10 -
Florbal Chomutov
|
3-2
(2) |
SHJ |
|
|
105 |
G00-1 |
08:00 |
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ -
SK Bivoj ITM Litvinov
|
1-1
(1) |
SLA |
|
|
106 |
B03-2 |
08:00 |
Kanonyri Kladno -
Start98 Praha - Kunratice
|
5-3
(2) |
TJJM |
|
|
107 |
B08-1 |
08:40 |
FBC Ricany -
FBS Bohemians
|
7-9
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
108 |
G06-1 |
08:40 |
FLORBAL JESENICE -
FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov
|
11-4
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
109 |
G04-1 |
08:50 |
FBC Dragons - Pink -
Florbal Znojmo
|
3-1
(2) |
HB 1 |
|
|
110 |
B05-1 |
08:50 |
Florbal Znojmo -
FBC Draci Ricany
|
9-2
(2) |
HB 2 |
|
|
111 |
B05-2 |
08:50 |
FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov -
Kanonyri Kladno Bombardaci
|
17-1
(2) |
HB 3 |
|
|
112 |
B05-3 |
08:50 |
BLACK ANGELS 2005 -
FBS Olomouc
|
4-0
(2) |
HB 4 |
|
|
113 |
G02-1 |
08:50 |
Vosy Praha -
Florbal Znojmo
|
0-7
(2) |
JED |
|
|
114 |
B07-3 |
08:50 |
Florbal Usti -
BLACK ANGELS 2007
|
2-2
(2) |
KRC |
|
|
115 |
G00-1 |
08:50 |
Vosy Praha -
Wild Girls
|
4-3
(2) |
SHJ |
|
|
116 |
B03-4 |
08:50 |
K1 Florbal Zidenice -
Florko Kosice
|
1-8
(2) |
SLA |
|
|
117 |
B01-2 |
08:50 |
FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov -
FbK Olymp Praha
|
5-1
(2) |
TJJM |
|
|
118 |
B08-1 |
09:20 |
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ -
ACEMA Sparta Praha BLUE
|
3-18
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
119 |
G06-1 |
09:20 |
TIGERS FK Jizni Mesto -
FBC Texas
|
6-7
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
120 |
G07-1 |
09:20 |
Tygrice FA Mlada Boleslav -
ACEMA Sparta Praha
|
2-4
|
HOS 3 |
|
|
121 |
B05-4 |
09:40 |
FBC CPP BYSTRON GROUP OSTRAVA -
Kanonyri Kladno
|
7-3
(2) |
HB 1 |
|
|
122 |
B07-1 |
09:40 |
Technology Florbal MB -
Kanonyri Kladno
|
8-1
(2) |
HB 2 |
|
|
123 |
B07-2 |
09:40 |
Sokol Brno I EMKOCaseGullivers -
FBC Mohelnice
|
7-2
|
HB 3 |
|
|
124 |
B05-1 |
09:40 |
Snipers Bratislava Orange -
Epic team
|
2-8
(2) |
HB 4 |
|
|
125 |
B03-1 |
09:40 |
FBK Skorpioni Ostrava -
Florbal Chomutov
|
2-6
(2) |
JED |
|
|
126 |
B06-1 |
09:40 |
SK Bivoj ITM Litvinov YELLOW -
FBK Skorpioni Ostrava
|
4-3
(2) |
KRC |
|
|
127 |
B01-3 |
09:40 |
FbC Vipers Most -
BLACK ANGELS
|
2-7
(2) |
SHJ |
|
|
128 |
B03-3 |
09:40 |
K1 Florbal Zidenice Red -
Kanonyri Kladno Borci
|
0-1
(2) |
SLA |
|
|
129 |
B03-2 |
09:40 |
FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov -
Sokol Brno I EMKOCaseGullivers
|
3-2
(2) |
TJJM |
|
|
130 |
B09-2 |
10:00 |
FBC Liberec Gray -
Technology Florbal MB
|
1-28
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
131 |
B08-1 |
10:00 |
Black Angles 2008 -
FBC Ricany
|
10-3
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
132 |
B09-1 |
10:00 |
FBC Liberec Black -
Florbal Znojmo
|
9-2
|
HOS 3 |
|
|
133 |
B05-2 |
10:30 |
Technology Florbal MB -
ACEMA Sparta Praha
|
2-6
(2) |
HB 1 |
|
|
134 |
B05-3 |
10:30 |
Hattrick Brno -
FBS Bohemians P4
|
4-1
(2) |
HB 2 |
|
|
135 |
B05-4 |
10:30 |
USK Akademik Cheb -
FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov White
|
9-0
(2) |
HB 3 |
|
|
136 |
B06-2 |
10:30 |
Start98 Kunratice -
FBC Panthers Liberec
|
1-2
(2) |
HB 4 |
|
|
137 |
B03-5 |
10:30 |
Florbal Znojmo -
Hattrick Brno
|
3-3
(2) |
JED |
|
|
138 |
B03-4 |
10:30 |
BLACK ANGELS 2004 -
101. Sportovni klub
|
4-2
(2) |
SHJ |
|
|
139 |
G02-2 |
10:30 |
SK Bivoj ITM Litvinov -
SK Bela
|
6-0
(1) |
SLA |
|
|
140 |
G02-1 |
10:30 |
Florbal Chomutov -
FBS Bohemians
|
1-1
(2) |
TJJM |
|
|
141 |
G06-1 |
10:40 |
FBS Bohemians -
FLORBAL JESENICE
|
0-5
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
142 |
B08-1 |
10:40 |
HBC Hostivar -
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
|
7-4
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
143 |
G06-1 |
10:40 |
FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov -
TIGERS FK Jizni Mesto
|
16-11
|
HOS 3 |
|
|
144 |
B06-2 |
11:20 |
Florko Kosice -
Bulldogs Brno
|
2-6
(2) |
HB 1 |
|
|
145 |
B07-1 |
11:20 |
Snipers Bratislava -
FBS Hattrick Brno
|
3-8
(2) |
HB 2 |
|
|
146 |
B07-2 |
11:20 |
Florbal Znojmo -
ACEMA Sparta Praha
|
1-5
(2) |
HB 3 |
|
|
147 |
B09-1 |
11:20 |
BLACK ANGELS 2009 -
K1 Florbal Zidenice
|
8-4
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
148 |
G07-1 |
11:20 |
Dracice FA Mlada Boleslav -
K1 Florbal Zidenice
|
9-11
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
149 |
B08-1 |
11:20 |
ACEMA Sparta Praha BLUE -
FBS Bohemians
|
9-7
|
HOS 3 |
|
|
150 |
B01-2 |
11:20 |
Itelligence Bulldogs Brno -
FAT PIPE Maskantje Juniors
|
3-9
(2) |
JED |
|
|
151 |
B06-1 |
11:20 |
K1 Florbal Zidenice -
BLACK ANGELS 2006
|
3-2
(2) |
KRC |
|
|
152 |
B01-1 |
11:20 |
FBS Olomouc -
FBS SLAVIA Plzen
|
2-9
(2) |
SHJ |
|
|
153 |
B03-5 |
11:20 |
FBS Bohemians Praha 4 -
FBC Draci Ricany
|
3-3
(2) |
SLA |
|
|
154 |
B03-3 |
11:20 |
FBS SLAVIA Plzen -
FbK Olymp Praha
|
4-0
(2) |
TJJM |
|
|
155 |
B09-2 |
12:00 |
FBS Olomouc Tigers -
Hattrick Brno
|
5-5
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
156 |
G06-1 |
12:00 |
FBC Texas -
FLORBAL JESENICE
|
6-6
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
157 |
B08-1 |
12:00 |
Florbal Tachov -
HBC Hostivar
|
4-5
|
HOS 3 |
|
|
158 |
B05-2 |
12:10 |
SK Bivoj ITM Litvinov BLACK -
FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov
|
1-6
|
HB 1 |
|
|
159 |
B05-3 |
12:10 |
Florbal Chomutov -
BLACK ANGELS 2005
|
1-13
(2) |
HB 2 |
|
|
160 |
G04-1 |
12:10 |
SK Dvojka Praha -
FBC Dragons - Pink
|
2-7
(2) |
HB 3 |
|
|
161 |
B05-1 |
12:10 |
FBS Bohemians -
Florbal Znojmo
|
0-3
(2) |
HB 4 |
|
|
162 |
G02-2 |
12:10 |
FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov -
FBS Olomouc
|
1-5
(2) |
JED |
|
|
163 |
G00-1 |
12:10 |
BLACK ANGELS -
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
|
1-1
(2) |
SHJ |
|
|
164 |
B03-2 |
12:10 |
Start98 Praha - Kunratice -
Vosy Praha
|
8-4
|
SLA |
|
|
165 |
B01-1 |
12:10 |
FBS Bohemians -
FBC Draci Ricany
|
5-1
(2) |
TJJM |
|
|
166 |
B09-1 |
12:40 |
K1 Florbal Zidenice -
FBC Liberec Black
|
10-12
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
167 |
B09-1 |
12:40 |
Florbal Znojmo -
BLACK ANGELS 2009
|
5-23
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
168 |
G07-1 |
12:40 |
BLACK ANGELS -
Dracice FA Mlada Boleslav
|
4-6
|
HOS 3 |
|
|
169 |
B05-4 |
13:00 |
Snipers Black -
FBC CPP BYSTRON GROUP OSTRAVA
|
4-2
|
HB 1 |
|
|
170 |
G04-1 |
13:00 |
Zlty Sneh Kosice -
FBS Bohemians
|
0-11
(2) |
HB 2 |
|
|
171 |
B05-1 |
13:00 |
FBC Draci Ricany -
Snipers Bratislava Orange
|
9-1
(2) |
HB 3 |
|
|
172 |
B06-1 |
13:00 |
Florbal Jesenice -
SK Bivoj ITM Litvinov YELLOW
|
9-2
(2) |
HB 4 |
|
|
173 |
G00-1 |
13:00 |
Kanonyri Kladno -
Wild Girls
|
7-3
(2) |
JED |
|
|
174 |
B07-1 |
13:00 |
Florbal Chomutov -
Technology Florbal MB
|
2-15
(2) |
KRC |
|
|
175 |
B03-3 |
13:00 |
Kanonyri Kladno Borci -
FBC PANTHERS LIBEREC
|
5-2
(2) |
SHJ |
|
|
176 |
G00-1 |
13:00 |
SK Bivoj ITM Litvinov -
Florbal Usti Girls
|
2-2
|
SLA |
|
|
177 |
B03-1 |
13:00 |
FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov White -
FC BUCIS TEAM
|
4-7
(2) |
TJJM |
|
|
178 |
B09-2 |
13:20 |
Hattrick Brno -
FBC Liberec Gray
|
13-1
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
179 |
B08-1 |
13:20 |
FBS Bohemians -
Florbal Tachov
|
9-8
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
180 |
B09-2 |
13:20 |
Technology Florbal MB -
FBS Olomouc Tigers
|
8-8
|
HOS 3 |
|
|
181 |
B07-2 |
13:50 |
Florbal Tachov -
Sokol Brno I EMKOCaseGullivers
|
1-5
(2) |
HB 1 |
|
|
182 |
B05-3 |
13:50 |
FBS Olomouc -
Hattrick Brno
|
2-4
|
HB 2 |
|
|
183 |
B05-4 |
13:50 |
Kanonyri Kladno -
USK Akademik Cheb
|
1-3
(2) |
HB 3 |
|
|
184 |
B06-2 |
13:50 |
FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov -
Start98 Kunratice
|
4-7
(2) |
HB 4 |
|
|
185 |
B05-2 |
13:50 |
Kanonyri Kladno Bombardaci -
Technology Florbal MB
|
5-15
|
JED |
|
|
186 |
B03-2 |
13:50 |
Kanonyri Kladno -
FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov
|
0-3
(2) |
SHJ |
|
|
187 |
B03-1 |
13:50 |
Technology Florbal MB -
FBK Skorpioni Ostrava
|
16-1
|
SLA |
|
|
188 |
G07-1 |
14:00 |
K1 Florbal Zidenice -
Tygrice FA Mlada Boleslav
|
7-6
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
189 |
G07-1 |
14:00 |
ACEMA Sparta Praha -
Dracice FA Mlada Boleslav
|
6-10
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
190 |
B09-1 |
14:00 |
K1 Florbal Zidenice -
Florbal Znojmo
|
9-1
|
HOS 3 |
|
|
191 |
B07-1 |
14:40 |
Kanonyri Kladno -
Snipers Bratislava
|
1-2
(2) |
HB 1 |
|
|
192 |
B07-2 |
14:40 |
FBC Mohelnice -
Florbal Znojmo
|
3-8
(2) |
HB 2 |
|
|
193 |
B09-1 |
14:40 |
FBC Liberec Black -
BLACK ANGELS 2009
|
7-11
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
194 |
B09-2 |
14:40 |
Technology Florbal MB -
Hattrick Brno
|
9-6
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
195 |
B08-1 |
14:40 |
Florbal Tachov -
Black Angles 2008
|
2-10
|
HOS 3 |
|
|
196 |
B03-3 |
14:40 |
K1 Florbal Zidenice Red -
FBS SLAVIA Plzen
|
0-4
(2) |
JED |
|
|
197 |
B06-2 |
14:40 |
FBC Panthers Liberec -
Florko Kosice
|
3-2
(2) |
KRC |
|
|
198 |
B06-1 |
14:40 |
FBK Skorpioni Ostrava -
K1 Florbal Zidenice
|
2-7
|
SLA |
|
|
199 |
B09-2 |
15:20 |
FBS Olomouc Tigers -
FBC Liberec Gray
|
21-2
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
200 |
G06-1 |
15:20 |
TIGERS FK Jizni Mesto -
FBS Bohemians
|
5-0
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
201 |
G07-1 |
15:20 |
Tygrice FA Mlada Boleslav -
BLACK ANGELS
|
2-4
|
HOS 3 |
|
|
202 |
B05-2 |
15:30 |
ACEMA Sparta Praha -
SK Bivoj ITM Litvinov BLACK
|
12-2
(2) |
HB 3 |
|
|
203 |
B05-3 |
15:30 |
FBS Bohemians P4 -
Florbal Chomutov
|
3-2
(2) |
HB 4 |
|
|
204 |
B05-1 |
15:30 |
Epic team -
FBS Bohemians
|
6-2
(2) |
JED |
|
|
205 |
B03-2 |
15:30 |
Sokol Brno I EMKOCaseGullivers -
Start98 Praha - Kunratice
|
2-4
(2) |
SHJ |
|
|
206 |
B03-3 |
15:30 |
FbK Olymp Praha -
Kanonyri Kladno Borci
|
2-3
|
SLA |
|
|
207 |
G00-1 |
15:30 |
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ -
Vosy Praha
|
13-1
(2) |
TJJM |
|
|
208 |
B08-1 |
16:00 |
FBC Ricany -
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
|
15-7
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
209 |
G06-1 |
16:00 |
FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov -
FBC Texas
|
13-8
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
210 |
G07-1 |
16:00 |
K1 Florbal Zidenice -
ACEMA Sparta Praha
|
7-8
|
HOS 3 |
|
|
211 |
B05-4 |
16:20 |
FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov White -
Snipers Black
|
2-6
(2) |
HB 1 |
|
|
212 |
G04-1 |
16:20 |
Florbal Znojmo -
Zlty Sneh Kosice
|
1-1
|
HB 2 |
|
|
213 |
G04-1 |
16:20 |
FBS Bohemians -
SK Dvojka Praha
|
13-1
(2) |
HB 3 |
|
|
214 |
B01 |
16:20 |
FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov -
Wizards DDM Praha 10
|
8-2
|
JED |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
215 |
G00-1 |
16:20 |
BLACK ANGELS -
SK Bivoj ITM Litvinov
|
1-5
(2) |
SHJ |
|
|
216 |
B03-1 |
16:20 |
FC BUCIS TEAM -
Technology Florbal MB
|
0-6
|
SLA |
|
|
217 |
B03-1 |
16:20 |
Florbal Chomutov -
FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov White
|
3-4
(2) |
TJJM |
|
|
218 |
B08-1 |
16:40 |
FBS Bohemians -
HBC Hostivar
|
9-5
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
219 |
B08-1 |
16:40 |
ACEMA Sparta Praha BLUE -
Florbal Tachov
|
13-4
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
220 |
G07-1 |
16:40 |
Dracice FA Mlada Boleslav -
Tygrice FA Mlada Boleslav
|
7-4
|
HOS 3 |
|
|
221 |
B06 |
17:10 |
Florbal Jesenice -
FBC Panthers Liberec
|
8-2
(2) |
HB 1 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
222 |
B06 |
17:10 |
Bulldogs Brno -
K1 Florbal Zidenice
|
5-1
(2) |
HB 2 |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
223 |
B06 |
17:10 |
FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov -
SK Bivoj ITM Litvinov YELLOW
|
4-10
(2) |
HB 3 |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
224 |
B06 |
17:10 |
FBK Skorpioni Ostrava -
Florko Kosice
|
1-6
(2) |
HB 4 |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
225 |
B03-3 |
17:10 |
FBC PANTHERS LIBEREC -
K1 Florbal Zidenice Red
|
0-11
(2) |
JED |
|
|
226 |
B01 |
17:10 |
FbK Olymp Praha -
FbC Vipers Most
|
3-1
|
SLA |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
227 |
B03-2 |
17:10 |
Vosy Praha -
Kanonyri Kladno
|
1-3
(2) |
TJJM |
|
|
228 |
G06-1 |
17:20 |
FLORBAL JESENICE -
TIGERS FK Jizni Mesto
|
6-7
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
229 |
G07-1 |
17:20 |
BLACK ANGELS -
K1 Florbal Zidenice
|
13-13
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
230 |
G06-1 |
17:20 |
FBS Bohemians -
FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov
|
0-5
|
HOS 3 |
|
|
231 |
B07 |
18:00 |
Florbal Usti -
Technology Florbal MB
|
6-2
(2) |
HB 1 |
A-1/4-final 4 |
|
232 |
B07 |
18:00 |
Snipers Bratislava -
FBC Mohelnice
|
2-3
(2) |
HB 2 |
B-1/4-final 1 |
|
233 |
B07 |
18:00 |
Florbal Tachov -
FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov
|
6-3
|
HB 3 |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
234 |
B07 |
18:00 |
Florbalova Akademie MB -
Florbal Chomutov
|
9-4
(2) |
HB 4 |
B-1/4-final 3 |
|
235 |
B08-1 |
18:00 |
HBC Hostivar -
Black Angles 2008
|
3-7
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
236 |
B09-17 |
18:00 |
Technology Florbal MB -
FBC Liberec Black
|
8-7
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
237 |
B09-18 |
18:00 |
Hattrick Brno -
Florbal Znojmo
|
17-2
|
HOS 3 |
|
|
238 |
B01 |
18:00 |
Florbal Chomutov -
FBC Draci Ricany
|
3-2
(2) |
JED |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
239 |
B07 |
18:00 |
Kanonyri Kladno -
Florbal Znojmo
|
4-7
(2) |
KRC |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
240 |
B07 |
18:00 |
Sokol Brno I EMKOCaseGullivers -
BLACK ANGELS 2007
|
2-5
|
SLA |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
241 |
B01 |
18:00 |
BLACK ANGELS -
FBS SLAVIA Plzen
|
4-2
(2) |
TJJM |
A-1/4-final 4 |
|
242 |
B09-17 |
18:40 |
BLACK ANGELS 2009 -
FBS Olomouc Tigers
|
4-8
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
243 |
B09-18 |
18:40 |
K1 Florbal Zidenice -
FBC Liberec Gray
|
6-5
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
244 |
B05 |
18:50 |
Florbal Znojmo -
USK Akademik Cheb
|
3-2
(2) |
HB 1 |
A-1/4-final 1 |
|
245 |
B05 |
18:50 |
BLACK ANGELS 2005 -
ACEMA Sparta Praha
|
4-5
(2) (FL) |
HB 2 |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
246 |
B05 |
18:50 |
Hattrick Brno -
FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov
|
4-9
(2) |
HB 3 |
A-1/4-final 3 |
|
247 |
B05 |
18:50 |
Epic team -
FBC CPP BYSTRON GROUP OSTRAVA
|
3-4
(2) (FL) |
HB 4 |
A-1/4-final 4 |
|
248 |
G00-1 |
18:50 |
Wild Girls -
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
|
1-9
(2) |
JED |
|
|
249 |
G04 |
18:50 |
Florbal Znojmo -
SK Dvojka Praha
|
0-1
|
SLA |
1/4-final 2 |
|
250 |
G00-1 |
18:50 |
Vosy Praha -
Florbal Usti Girls
|
0-2
(2) |
TJJM |
|
|
251 |
B05 |
19:40 |
Kanonyri Kladno -
Snipers Bratislava Orange
|
7-1
(2) |
HB 1 |
B-1/8-final 4 |
|
252 |
B05 |
19:40 |
FBS Bohemians -
FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov White
|
11-4
(2) |
HB 2 |
B-1/8-final 6 |
|
253 |
B05 |
19:40 |
FBS Olomouc -
Kanonyri Kladno Bombardaci
|
5-1
(2) |
HB 3 |
B-1/8-final 8 |
|
254 |
B06 |
19:40 |
BLACK ANGELS 2006 -
SK Bivoj ITM Litvinov YELLOW
|
8-1
(2) |
HB 4 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
255 |
B05 |
19:40 |
SK Bivoj ITM Litvinov BLACK -
Florbal Chomutov
|
8-0
(2) |
JED |
B-1/8-final 2 |
|
256 |
G00-1 |
19:40 |
Kanonyri Kladno -
BLACK ANGELS
|
2-12
|
SLA |
|
|
257 |
B06 |
20:30 |
Start98 Kunratice -
Florko Kosice
|
4-3
(2) |
HB 1 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
264 |
B07 |
20:30 |
Florbalova Akademie MB -
Florbal Znojmo
|
1-3
(2) |
HB 2 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
259 |
B07 |
20:30 |
ACEMA Sparta Praha -
Florbal Usti
|
7-5
|
HB 3 |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
260 |
B07 |
20:30 |
FBC Mohelnice -
Florbal Tachov
|
0-13
(2) |
HB 4 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
261 |
B03 |
20:30 |
FbK Olymp Praha -
K1 Florbal Zidenice
|
2-3
(2) (STR)(FL) |
JED |
B-1/8-final 4 |
|
262 |
B03 |
20:30 |
FBS Bohemians Praha 4 -
FBC PANTHERS LIBEREC
|
5-0
|
SLA |
B-1/8-final 2 |
|
263 |
B03 |
20:30 |
Kanonyri Kladno Borci -
FBC Draci Ricany
|
3-8
(2) |
TJJM |
A-1/8-final 8 |
|
258 |
B07 |
21:20 |
FBS Hattrick Brno -
BLACK ANGELS 2007
|
1-5
(2) |
HB 1 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
265 |
G04 |
21:20 |
FBS Bohemians -
SK Dvojka Praha
|
6-1
(2) |
HB 2 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
266 |
G04 |
21:20 |
Zlty Sneh Kosice -
FBC Dragons - Pink
|
2-4
(2) |
HB 3 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
267 |
B03 |
21:20 |
FAT PIPE Florbal Chodov -
Florko Kosice
|
3-2
(2) |
HB 4 |
A-1/8-final 4 |
|
268 |
B03 |
21:20 |
Florbal Chomutov -
Kanonyri Kladno
|
0-10
(2) |
JED |
B-1/8-final 6 |
|
269 |
B03 |
21:20 |
Hattrick Brno -
FBK Skorpioni Ostrava
|
16-1
|
SLA |
B-1/8-final 8 |
|
270 |
B03 |
21:20 |
101. Sportovni klub -
Vosy Praha
|
0-6
(2) |
TJJM |
B-1/8-final 7 |
|