26 |
P03K-1 |
09:00 |
Tervarit-j 03 Musta 2 -
Ajax Sarkkiranta P03 Valkoinen
|
4-1
|
Arina A1 |
|
|
1105 |
P04H-1 |
09:00 |
Lafk P04 -
Tervarit-j 04 Punainen 1
|
4-2
|
Arina A2 |
|
|
1203 |
P06H-2 |
09:00 |
LoVe Punainen -
Ajax Musta P06
|
2-0
|
Hyundai TN3 |
|
|
1202 |
P06H-2 |
09:00 |
Tervarit-j 06 Punainen -
HauPa P06 vihreä
|
1-9
|
Hyundai TN4 |
|
|
1086 |
P07H-3 |
09:00 |
ORPa 07 valkoinen -
Limingan pallokarhut 07
|
2-7
|
Nurmi 10 |
|
|
1076 |
P07H-2 |
09:00 |
OLS Ranska 07 Marseille -
Ajax Sarkkiranta P07 Valkoinen
|
3-4
|
Nurmi 11 |
|
|
309 |
P07K |
09:00 |
OLS Italia Juventus -
Tervarit 07 musta 2
|
2-6
|
Nurmi 12 |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
573 |
P05H-4 |
09:00 |
Tervarit-j 05 punainen 2 -
Fc Raahe punainen
|
7-0
|
Nurmi 13 |
|
|
574 |
P05H-4 |
09:00 |
LoVe 06 Musta -
OLS Hollanti
|
1-0
|
Nurmi 14 |
|
|
1137 |
P05K-1 |
09:00 |
Santa Claus p05 punainen -
Tervarit-j musta 2
|
3-4
|
Nurmi 15 |
|
|
1150 |
P05K-2 |
09:00 |
OsPa P05 Tumman sininen -
Ajax Valkoinen P06
|
0-5
|
Nurmi 16 |
|
|
87 |
P08H-2 |
09:00 |
HauPa valkoinen -
OLS Kreikka Aris
|
1-3
|
Nurmi 5 |
|
|
77 |
P08H-1 |
09:00 |
Ajax P08 musta -
Tervarit-j 08 punainen
|
4-3
|
Nurmi 6 |
|
|
101 |
P08K-1 |
09:00 |
ORPa 08 sininen -
Limingan Pallokarhut 08 Musta
|
0-4
|
Nurmi 7 |
|
|
111 |
P08K-2 |
09:00 |
Tervarit-j F8 -08 musta -
OLS Saksa 08 Keltainen
|
3-9
|
Nurmi 8 |
|
|
307 |
P07K |
09:00 |
OLS AIK -
ORPa 07 Sininen
|
0-11
|
Nurmi 9 |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
112 |
P08K-2 |
09:35 |
HauPa vihreä -
Ajax P08 valkoinen
|
0-5
|
Nurmi 5 |
|
|
94 |
P08H-2 |
09:35 |
HauPa valkoinen -
Limingan pallokarhut 09
|
0-8
|
Nurmi 6 |
|
|
102 |
P08K-1 |
09:35 |
Ajax P08 sininen -
HauPa musta
|
2-5
|
Nurmi 8 |
|
|
1066 |
P07H-1 |
09:40 |
OSPA P07 valkoinen -
Ajax Sarkkiranta P07 Sininen
|
5-1
|
Nurmi 10 |
|
|
1067 |
P07H-1 |
09:40 |
ORPa 07 sinivalkoinen -
Tervarit-j 07 Punainen 1
|
8-4
|
Nurmi 11 |
|
|
308 |
P07K |
09:40 |
LaFK P07 Musta -
HauPa
|
2-6
|
Nurmi 12 |
B-1/4-final 3 |
|
303 |
P07K |
09:40 |
Jippo punainen -
Jippo musta
|
3-6
|
Nurmi 9 |
Sij. 5-8, 2 |
|
874 |
P04K-1 |
09:50 |
Santa Claus juniorit -
HauPa 04
|
2-3
|
Hyundai TN3 |
|
|
1138 |
P05K-1 |
09:50 |
Ajax Sarkkiranta P05 -
ORPa P05
|
0-0
|
Hyundai TN4 |
|
|
575 |
P05H-4 |
09:50 |
KemPa -
Tervarit-j 05 punainen 2
|
2-3
|
Nurmi 13 |
|
|
1146 |
P05K-2 |
09:50 |
FC Raahe musta -
Haupa 05 Keltainen
|
0-7
|
Nurmi 14 |
|
|
1106 |
P04H-1 |
09:50 |
OsPa P04 -
Ajax Sarkkiranta Valkoinen
|
3-3
|
Nurmi 15 |
|
|
1120 |
P04H-2 |
09:50 |
Ajax P0304 Haaste -
Tervarit-j 04 Punainen 2
|
0-5
|
Nurmi 16 |
|
|
11 |
P03H-1 |
10:00 |
Tervarit-j 03 Punainen 2 -
FC YPA
|
1-8
|
Arina A1 |
|
|
12 |
P03H-1 |
10:00 |
Tervarit-j 03/04 Valk 1 -
OsPa
|
2-2
|
Arina A2 |
|
|
79 |
P08H-1 |
10:10 |
Limingan Pallokarhut 08 Puna -
Ajax P08 musta
|
5-6
|
Nurmi 5 |
|
|
78 |
P08H-1 |
10:10 |
Oulunsalon Pallo p08 -
OLS Saksa 08 Sininen
|
4-4
|
Nurmi 6 |
|
|
103 |
P08K-1 |
10:10 |
OLS Kreikka AEK -
ORPa 08 sininen
|
12-2
|
Nurmi 7 |
|
|
113 |
P08K-2 |
10:10 |
FC Raahe -
Tervarit-j F8 -08 musta
|
9-2
|
Nurmi 8 |
|
|
314 |
P07K |
10:20 |
OSPA P07 sininen -
OLS AIK
|
9-4
|
Nurmi 10 |
B Sij. 5-8, 1 |
|
315 |
P07K |
10:20 |
LaFK P07 Musta -
OLS Italia Juventus
|
0-7
|
Nurmi 11 |
B Sij. 5-8, 2 |
|
1087 |
P07H-3 |
10:20 |
OLS Hollanti Ajax 2 -
Tervarit-j 07 Punainen 2
|
6-8
|
Nurmi 12 |
|
|
302 |
P07K |
10:20 |
Tervarit 07 musta 1 -
Ajax Sarkkiranta P07 Musta
|
6-0
|
Nurmi 9 |
Sij. 5-8, 1 |
|
1204 |
P06H-2 |
10:40 |
Limingan pallokarhut 06 -
Tervarit-j 06 Punainen
|
2-4
|
Hyundai TN4 |
|
|
1107 |
P04H-1 |
10:40 |
Tervarit-j 03/04 Valk 2 -
OLS Kreikka 04
|
7-1
|
Nurmi 15 |
|
|
877 |
P04K-1 |
10:40 |
Tervarit-j 04 musta 2 -
ORPa 04
|
1-1
|
Nurmi 16 |
|
|
88 |
P08H-2 |
10:45 |
Limingan pallokarhut 09 -
FC Raahe
|
4-0
|
Nurmi 5 |
|
|
114 |
P08K-2 |
10:45 |
OLS Saksa 08 Keltainen -
HauPa vihreä
|
4-0
|
Nurmi 7 |
|
|
104 |
P08K-1 |
10:45 |
Limingan Pallokarhut 08 Musta -
Ajax P08 sininen
|
6-1
|
Nurmi 8 |
|
|
29 |
P03K-1 |
11:00 |
Ajax Sarkkiranta P03 Valkoinen -
Tervarit-j 03 Musta 1
|
4-9
|
Arina A1 |
|
|
1121 |
P04H-2 |
11:00 |
ORPa 04 Haaste -
Jippo
|
2-1
|
Arina A2 |
|
|
310 |
P07K |
11:00 |
OLS Ruotsi Bromma -
ORPa 07 Sininen
|
1-4
|
Nurmi 10 |
B-Välierä 1 |
|
311 |
P07K |
11:00 |
HauPa -
Tervarit 07 musta 2
|
3-8
|
Nurmi 11 |
B-Välierä 2 |
|
1077 |
P07H-2 |
11:00 |
OLS Italia Lazio -
Tervarit-j 07 Musta 3
|
3-3
|
Nurmi 12 |
|
|
1068 |
P07H-1 |
11:00 |
OLS Belgia07 Genk -
OSPA P07 valkoinen
|
9-2
|
Nurmi 9 |
|
|
89 |
P08H-2 |
11:20 |
Tervarit-j 08 valkoinen -
HauPa valkoinen
|
5-2
|
Nurmi 5 |
|
|
76 |
P08H-1 |
11:20 |
OLS Saksa 08 Sininen -
Limingan Pallokarhut 08 Puna
|
7-2
|
Nurmi 6 |
|
|
115 |
P08K-2 |
11:20 |
Ajax P08 valkoinen -
FC Raahe
|
8-1
|
Nurmi 7 |
|
|
105 |
P08K-1 |
11:20 |
HauPa musta -
OLS Kreikka AEK
|
4-1
|
Nurmi 8 |
|
|
1149 |
P05K-2 |
11:30 |
Tervarit-j musta 1 -
FC Raahe musta
|
11-1
|
Hyundai TN3 |
|
|
1142 |
P05K-1 |
11:30 |
Haupa 05 Vihreä -
Santa Claus p05 punainen
|
5-1
|
Hyundai TN4 |
|
|
876 |
P04K-1 |
11:30 |
JIPPO -
Santa Claus juniorit
|
2-0
|
Nurmi 15 |
|
|
547 |
P05H |
11:30 |
Fc Raahe punainen -
Tervarit-j 05 punainen 1
|
1-3
|
Nurmi 16 |
Yst.ottelu |
|
1088 |
P07H-3 |
11:40 |
OLS Kreikka AEK 2 -
ORPa 07 valkoinen
|
4-4
|
Nurmi 12 |
|
|
1078 |
P07H-2 |
11:40 |
LaFK P07 Keltainen -
OLS Ranska 07 Marseille
|
2-5
|
Nurmi 9 |
|
|
106 |
P08K-1 |
11:55 |
ORPa 08 sininen -
Ajax P08 sininen
|
2-3
|
Nurmi 7 |
|
|
116 |
P08K-2 |
11:55 |
Tervarit-j F8 -08 musta -
HauPa vihreä
|
5-4
|
Nurmi 8 |
|
|
1108 |
P04H-1 |
12:00 |
Lafk P04 -
OsPa P04
|
3-1
|
Arina A1 |
|
|
1122 |
P04H-2 |
12:00 |
Santa Claus juniorit -
OLS Islanti 04
|
2-4
|
Arina A2 |
|
|
1185 |
P06H |
12:20 |
Ajax Keltainen P06 -
LoVe Punainen
|
3-0
|
Hyundai TN3 |
B-Välierä 1 |
|
1186 |
P06H |
12:20 |
Limingan pallokarhut 06 -
Tervarit-j 06 Punamusta
|
1-0
|
Hyundai TN4 |
B-Välierä 2 |
|
305 |
P07K |
12:20 |
Ajax Sarkkiranta P07 Musta -
Jippo punainen
|
4-9
|
Nurmi 10 |
Sij. 7-8 |
|
317 |
P07K |
12:20 |
OLS AIK -
LaFK P07 Musta
|
0-3
|
Nurmi 11 |
B Sij. 7-8 (Luov.) |
|
535 |
P05H |
12:20 |
FC Kemi -
OLS Hollanti
|
2-3
|
Nurmi 13 |
B-1/4-final 1 |
|
536 |
P05H |
12:20 |
OsPa P05 -
Tervarit-j 05 punainen 1
|
4-5
(STR) |
Nurmi 14 |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
879 |
P04K-1 |
12:20 |
Ajax Sarkkiranta -
Tervarit-j 04 musta 2
|
3-2
|
Nurmi 15 |
|
|
880 |
P04K-1 |
12:20 |
ORPa 04 -
HauPa 04
|
0-1
|
Nurmi 16 |
|
|
304 |
P07K |
12:20 |
Tervarit 07 musta 1 -
Jippo musta
|
5-2
|
Nurmi 9 |
Sij. 5-6 |
|
90 |
P08H-2 |
12:30 |
OLS Kreikka Aris -
Limingan pallokarhut 09
|
2-7
|
Nurmi 5 |
|
|
80 |
P08H-1 |
12:30 |
Tervarit-j 08 punainen -
Oulunsalon Pallo p08
|
5-0
|
Nurmi 6 |
|
|
117 |
P08K-2 |
12:30 |
FC Raahe -
OLS Saksa 08 Keltainen
|
2-4
|
Nurmi 7 |
|
|
107 |
P08K-1 |
12:30 |
OLS Kreikka AEK -
Limingan Pallokarhut 08 Musta
|
1-4
|
Nurmi 8 |
|
|
1049 |
P07H |
12:40 |
Ajax Sarkkiranta P07 Sininen -
Tervarit-j 07 Musta 3
|
2-13
|
Nurmi 12 |
Yst.ottelu |
|
13 |
P03H-1 |
13:00 |
ORPa -03 harraste -
Tervarit-j 03 Punainen 2
|
3-0
|
Arina A1 |
|
|
14 |
P03H-1 |
13:00 |
FC YPA -
OsPa
|
2-1
|
Arina A2 |
|
|
299 |
P07K |
13:00 |
OLS Belgia07 Anderlecht -
OLS Ranska 07 Lyon
|
1-4
|
Nurmi 10 |
Välierä 2 |
|
316 |
P07K |
13:00 |
OSPA P07 sininen -
OLS Italia Juventus
|
2-3
|
Nurmi 11 |
B sij. 5-6 |
|
298 |
P07K |
13:00 |
OLS Kreikka AEK 1 -
OLS Hollanti 07 Ajax 1
|
3-1
|
Nurmi 9 |
Välierä 1 |
|
91 |
P08H-2 |
13:05 |
FC Raahe -
HauPa valkoinen
|
11-3
|
Nurmi 5 |
|
|
118 |
P08K-2 |
13:05 |
Ajax P08 valkoinen -
Tervarit-j F8 -08 musta
|
11-3
|
Nurmi 7 |
|
|
108 |
P08K-1 |
13:05 |
HauPa musta -
ORPa 08 sininen
|
9-2
|
Nurmi 8 |
|
|
1182 |
P06H |
13:10 |
HauPa P06 vihreä -
Limingan pallokarhut 07
|
2-4
|
Hyundai TN3 |
Välierä 2 |
|
1181 |
P06H |
13:10 |
HauPa P06 keltainen -
Tervarit-j 06 Punainen
|
8-1
|
Hyundai TN4 |
Välierä 1 |
|
537 |
P05H |
13:10 |
Santa Claus p05 valkoinen -
OLS Ranska 05
|
4-5
(STR) |
Nurmi 13 |
B-1/4-final 3 |
|
538 |
P05H |
13:10 |
Limingan Pallokarhut harraste -
KemPa
|
1-0
|
Nurmi 14 |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
1109 |
P04H-1 |
13:10 |
Ajax Sarkkiranta Valkoinen -
OLS Kreikka 04
|
11-1
|
Nurmi 15 |
|
|
1123 |
P04H-2 |
13:10 |
Ajax P0304 Haaste -
ORPa 04 Haaste
|
3-1
|
Nurmi 16 |
|
|
1050 |
P07H |
13:40 |
Tervarit-j 07 Punainen 2 -
LaFK P07 Keltainen
|
5-0
|
Nurmi 10 |
Sij. 13-14 |
|
1052 |
P07H |
13:40 |
Tervarit-j 07 Musta 3 -
OLS Italia Lazio
|
7-3
|
Nurmi 11 |
Sij. 9-10 |
|
81 |
P08H-1 |
13:40 |
OLS Saksa 08 Sininen -
Ajax P08 musta
|
3-2
|
Nurmi 5 |
|
|
82 |
P08H-1 |
13:40 |
Oulunsalon Pallo p08 -
Limingan Pallokarhut 08 Puna
|
8-3
|
Nurmi 6 |
|
|
109 |
P08K-1 |
13:40 |
Ajax P08 sininen -
OLS Kreikka AEK
|
4-1
|
Nurmi 7 |
|
|
119 |
P08K-2 |
13:40 |
HauPa vihreä -
FC Raahe
|
2-3
|
Nurmi 8 |
|
|
1051 |
P07H |
13:40 |
OLS Kreikka AEK 2 -
OSPA P07 valkoinen
|
5-2
|
Nurmi 9 |
Sij. 11-12 |
|
27 |
P03K-1 |
14:00 |
Tervarit-j 03 Punainen 1 -
Tervarit-j 03 Musta 1
|
0-11
|
Arina A1 |
|
|
25 |
P03K-1 |
14:00 |
FC Paka 03 -
Tervarit-j 03 Punamusta
|
2-4
|
Arina A2 |
|
|
526 |
P05H |
14:00 |
Lafk -05 musta -
LoVe 06 Musta
|
1-4
|
Hyundai TN3 |
1/4-final 4 |
|
525 |
P05H |
14:00 |
KPV valkoinen -
KPV 06 vihreä
|
5-1
|
Hyundai TN4 |
1/4-final 3 |
|
524 |
P05H |
14:00 |
Tervarit-j 06 Musta -
Ajax Sininen P06
|
3-2
|
Nurmi 13 |
1/4-final 2 |
|
523 |
P05H |
14:00 |
Ajax Sarkkiranta P05 sininen -
Tervarit-j 05 punainen 2
|
2-6
|
Nurmi 14 |
1/4-final 1 |
|
881 |
P04K-1 |
14:00 |
Tervarit-j 04 musta 1 -
JIPPO
|
1-0
|
Nurmi 15 |
|
|
1124 |
P04H-2 |
14:00 |
Jippo -
OLS Islanti 04
|
0-1
|
Nurmi 16 |
|
|
92 |
P08H-2 |
14:15 |
Limingan pallokarhut 09 -
Tervarit-j 08 valkoinen
|
12-1
|
Nurmi 5 |
|
|
93 |
P08H-2 |
14:15 |
OLS Kreikka Aris -
FC Raahe
|
3-4
|
Nurmi 6 |
|
|
120 |
P08K-2 |
14:15 |
OLS Saksa 08 Keltainen -
Ajax P08 valkoinen
|
2-8
|
Nurmi 7 |
|
|
110 |
P08K-1 |
14:15 |
Limingan Pallokarhut 08 Musta -
HauPa musta
|
2-4
|
Nurmi 8 |
|
|
1056 |
P07H |
14:20 |
Ajax Sarkkiranta P07 Valkoinen -
Limingan pallokarhut 07
|
5-1
|
Nurmi 10 |
Välierä 2 |
|
312 |
P07K |
14:20 |
ORPa 07 Sininen -
Tervarit 07 musta 2
|
5-3
|
Nurmi 11 |
B Sij. 1-2 |
|
313 |
P07K |
14:20 |
OLS Ruotsi Bromma -
HauPa
|
7-5
|
Nurmi 12 |
B Sij. 3-4 |
|
1055 |
P07H |
14:20 |
ORPa 07 sinivalkoinen -
Tervarit-j 07 Punainen 1
|
6-2
|
Nurmi 9 |
Välierä 1 |
|
544 |
P05H |
14:50 |
Santa Claus p05 valkoinen -
KemPa
|
3-2
|
Hyundai TN3 |
B Sij. 7-8 |
|
1125 |
P04H-2 |
14:50 |
Tervarit-j 04 Punainen 2 -
Santa Claus juniorit
|
5-0
|
Hyundai TN4 |
|
|
1131 |
P05K |
14:50 |
Santa Claus p05 punainen -
OsPa P05 Tumman sininen
|
1-2
|
Nurmi 13 |
Sij. 7-8 |
|
1132 |
P05K |
14:50 |
ORPa P05 -
FC Raahe musta
|
2-1
|
Nurmi 14 |
Sij. 9-10 |
|
540 |
P05H |
14:50 |
OLS Ranska 05 -
Limingan Pallokarhut harraste
|
6-2
|
Nurmi 15 |
B-Välierä 2 |
|
539 |
P05H |
14:50 |
OLS Hollanti -
Tervarit-j 05 punainen 1
|
4-5
(STR) |
Nurmi 16 |
B-Välierä 1 |
|
1089 |
P03H |
15:00 |
ORPa -03 harraste -
Tervarit-j 03 Punainen 2
|
7-1
|
Arina A1 |
Sij. 2-3 |
|
1090 |
P03H |
15:00 |
OsPa -
Tervarit-j 03/04 Valk 1
|
8-0
|
Arina A2 |
Sij. 4-5 |
|
1053 |
P07H |
15:00 |
OLS Belgia07 Genk -
ORPa 07 valkoinen
|
3-2
|
Nurmi 10 |
Sij. 7-8 |
|
1189 |
P06H |
15:00 |
Tervarit-j 06 Punamusta -
Ajax Musta P06
|
2-3
|
Nurmi 11 |
Yst.ottelu (Nurmi 11-12) |
|
83 |
P08H-1 |
15:00 |
Tervarit-j 08 punainen -
OLS Saksa 08 Sininen
|
1-4
|
Nurmi 5 |
|
|
84 |
P08H-1 |
15:00 |
Ajax P08 musta -
Oulunsalon Pallo p08
|
4-2
|
Nurmi 6 |
|
|
95 |
P08H-2 |
15:00 |
Tervarit-j 08 valkoinen -
OLS Kreikka Aris
|
3-5
|
Nurmi 7 |
|
|
1054 |
P07H |
15:00 |
OLS Ranska 07 Marseille -
OLS Hollanti Ajax 2
|
9-1
|
Nurmi 9 |
Sij. 5-6 |
|
882 |
P04K-1 |
15:40 |
Santa Claus juniorit -
Tervarit-j 04 musta 1
|
1-4
|
Hyundai TN3 |
|
|
884 |
P04K-1 |
15:40 |
JIPPO -
Ajax Sarkkiranta
|
1-6
|
Hyundai TN4 |
|
|
527 |
P05H |
15:40 |
Tervarit-j 05 punainen 2 -
Tervarit-j 06 Musta
|
3-2
|
Nurmi 13 |
Välierä 1 |
|
528 |
P05H |
15:40 |
KPV valkoinen -
LoVe 06 Musta
|
2-3
|
Nurmi 14 |
Välierä 2 |
|
542 |
P05H |
15:40 |
Tervarit-j 05 punainen 1 -
Limingan Pallokarhut harraste
|
0-1
|
Nurmi 15 |
B Sij. 3-4 |
|
531 |
P05H |
15:40 |
Ajax Sarkkiranta P05 sininen -
Ajax Sininen P06
|
2-1
|
Nurmi 16 |
Sij. 5-6 |
|
28 |
P03K-1 |
16:00 |
FC Paka 03 -
Tervarit-j 03 Musta 2
|
4-2
|
Arina A1 |
|
|
30 |
P03K-1 |
16:00 |
Tervarit-j 03 Punamusta -
Tervarit-j 03 Punainen 1
|
5-0
|
Arina A2 |
|
|
301 |
P07K |
16:00 |
OLS Hollanti 07 Ajax 1 -
OLS Belgia07 Anderlecht
|
6-5
(STR) |
Nurmi 10 |
Sij. 3-4 |
|
1058 |
P07H |
16:00 |
ORPa 07 sinivalkoinen -
Ajax Sarkkiranta P07 Valkoinen
|
7-0
|
Nurmi 11 |
Sij. 1-2 |
|
1057 |
P07H |
16:00 |
Tervarit-j 07 Punainen 1 -
Limingan pallokarhut 07
|
4-1
|
Nurmi 12 |
Sij. 3-4 |
|
86 |
P08H-2 |
16:00 |
FC Raahe -
Tervarit-j 08 valkoinen
|
3-4
|
Nurmi 5 |
|
|
85 |
P08H-1 |
16:00 |
Limingan Pallokarhut 08 Puna -
Tervarit-j 08 punainen
|
3-5
|
Nurmi 6 |
|
|
1153 |
P08K |
16:00 |
ORPa 08 sininen -
HauPa vihreä
|
5-2
|
Nurmi 7 |
Sij. 9-10 |
|
99 |
P08K |
16:00 |
OLS Kreikka AEK -
Tervarit-j F8 -08 musta
|
6-4
|
Nurmi 8 |
Sij. 7-8 |
|
300 |
P07K |
16:00 |
OLS Kreikka AEK 1 -
OLS Ranska 07 Lyon
|
3-2
(STR) |
Nurmi 9 |
Sij. 1-2 |
|
1126 |
P04H |
16:30 |
Tervarit-j 03/04 Valk 2 -
ORPa 04 Haaste
|
2-3
|
Hyundai TN3 |
Sij. 9-10 |
|
1127 |
P04H |
16:30 |
OLS Kreikka 04 -
Santa Claus juniorit
|
5-2
|
Hyundai TN4 |
Sij. 11-12 |
|
532 |
P05H |
16:30 |
KPV 06 vihreä -
Lafk -05 musta
|
2-3
(STR) |
Nurmi 13 |
Sij. 7-8 |
|
543 |
P05H |
16:30 |
FC Kemi -
OsPa P05
|
2-1
|
Nurmi 14 |
B sij. 5-6 |
|
541 |
P05H |
16:30 |
OLS Hollanti -
OLS Ranska 05
|
2-1
|
Nurmi 15 |
B Sij. 1-2 |
|
1094 |
P04H |
16:30 |
OsPa P04 -
Jippo
|
3-2
|
Nurmi 16 |
Sij. 5-6 |
|
98 |
P08K |
16:40 |
Ajax P08 sininen -
FC Raahe
|
1-4
|
Nurmi 5 |
Sij. 5-6 |
|
97 |
P08K |
16:40 |
Limingan Pallokarhut 08 Musta -
OLS Saksa 08 Keltainen
|
2-6
|
Nurmi 7 |
Sij. 3-4 |
|
96 |
P08K |
16:40 |
HauPa musta -
Ajax P08 valkoinen
|
2-6
|
Nurmi 8 |
Sij. 1-2 |
|
1188 |
P06H |
16:50 |
LoVe Punainen -
Tervarit-j 06 Punamusta
|
1-2
|
Nurmi 11 |
Sij. 7-8 (Nurmi 11-12) |
|
1187 |
P06H |
16:50 |
Ajax Keltainen P06 -
Limingan pallokarhut 06
|
5-4
(STR) |
Nurmi 9 |
Sij. 5-6 (Nurmi 9-10) |
|
1095 |
P04H |
17:00 |
Tervarit-j 04 Punainen 1 -
Ajax P0304 Haaste
|
3-0
|
Arina A1 |
Sij. 7-8 |
|
883 |
P04K-1 |
17:00 |
HauPa 04 -
Tervarit-j 04 musta 2
|
2-2
|
Arina A2 |
|
|
1092 |
P04H |
17:20 |
Ajax Sarkkiranta Valkoinen -
OLS Islanti 04
|
0-2
|
Hyundai TN3 |
Sij. 1-2 |
|
1093 |
P04H |
17:20 |
Lafk P04 -
Tervarit-j 04 Punainen 2
|
0-1
|
Hyundai TN4 |
Sij. 3-4 |
|
530 |
P05H |
17:20 |
Tervarit-j 06 Musta -
KPV valkoinen
|
4-0
|
Nurmi 13 |
Sij. 3-4 |
|
1129 |
P05K |
17:20 |
Haupa 05 Vihreä -
Tervarit-j musta 1
|
0-8
|
Nurmi 14 |
Sij. 3-4 |
|
529 |
P05H |
17:20 |
Tervarit-j 05 punainen 2 -
LoVe 06 Musta
|
1-5
|
Nurmi 15 |
Sij. 1-2 |
|
1128 |
P05K |
17:20 |
Tervarit-j musta 2 -
Haupa 05 Keltainen
|
1-4
|
Nurmi 16 |
Sij. 1-2 |
|
71 |
P08H |
17:20 |
OLS Saksa 08 Sininen -
Limingan pallokarhut 09
|
2-7
|
Nurmi 5 |
Sij. 1-2 |
|
72 |
P08H |
17:20 |
Ajax P08 musta -
OLS Kreikka Aris
|
8-2
|
Nurmi 6 |
Sij. 3-4 |
|
73 |
P08H |
17:20 |
Tervarit-j 08 punainen -
FC Raahe
|
0-5
|
Nurmi 7 |
Sij. 5-6 |
|
74 |
P08H |
17:20 |
Oulunsalon Pallo p08 -
Tervarit-j 08 valkoinen
|
6-5
|
Nurmi 8 |
Sij. 7-8 |
|
1184 |
P06H |
17:40 |
Tervarit-j 06 Punainen -
HauPa P06 vihreä
|
2-9
|
Nurmi 11 |
Sij. 3-4 (Nurmi 11-12) |
|
1183 |
P06H |
17:40 |
HauPa P06 keltainen -
Limingan pallokarhut 07
|
3-1
|
Nurmi 9 |
Sij. 1-2 (Nurmi 9-10) |
|
1091 |
P03H |
17:50 |
FC YPA -
Tervarit-j 03 Punainen 1
|
1-0
|
Arina A1 |
P03H-K Lisäottelu |
|
1130 |
P05K |
17:50 |
Ajax Sarkkiranta P05 -
Ajax Valkoinen P06
|
1-0
|
Arina A2 |
Sij. 5-6 |
|
821 |
P08H |
18:00 |
Limingan Pallokarhut 08 Puna -
HauPa valkoinen
|
3-4
|
Nurmi 7 |
Sij. 9-10 |
|