720 |
P08K-1 |
09:00 |
OLS Kreikka 08 AEK -
Ajax-Sarkkiranta
|
3-5
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN5 |
|
|
351 |
P08H-2 |
09:00 |
HauPa P08 ManU -
Tervarit G9 City (-08), Pun.
|
2-4
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN6 |
|
|
740 |
P08K-3 |
09:00 |
Limingan Pallokarhut 08 musta -
Ajax-Sarkkiranta sininen
|
0-12
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN7 |
|
|
731 |
P08K-2 |
09:00 |
HauPa P08 Real -
OLS Ruotsi08 AIK
|
1-3
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN8 |
|
|
807 |
P10H-2 |
09:00 |
OHF P10 -
OLS Belgia 10 Gent
|
1-5
|
Heittoalue 17 |
|
|
808 |
P10H-2 |
09:00 |
OLS Hollanti 10 -
OTP 10
|
0-6
|
Heittoalue 18 |
|
|
256 |
P04H-1 |
09:00 |
Lafk -
PERUTTU
|
3-0
|
Huuhkajapuisto TN H2 |
|
|
192 |
P04K-2 |
09:00 |
OTP 04 -
Tervarit 05 musta 2
|
3-0
|
Huuhkajapuisto TN H3 |
|
|
405 |
P07K-2 |
09:00 |
Tervarit 07 musta 2 -
OTP 07 Punainen
|
2-0
|
K-Supermarket Hovihalli 1 |
|
|
406 |
P07K-2 |
09:00 |
OLS 07 Keltainen -
Ajax P07 Valkoinen
|
5-1
|
K-Supermarket Hovihalli 3 |
|
|
568 |
P05-2 |
09:00 |
OLS Hollanti -
Ajax-Sarkkiranta P05 sininen
|
0-2
|
Nurmi 13 |
|
|
565 |
P05-1 |
09:00 |
Komeetat 05 -
OsPa P05
|
1-1
|
Nurmi 14 |
|
|
182 |
P04K-1 |
09:00 |
Tervarit 04 Pun 1 -
Tervarit 05 musta 1
|
5-0
|
Nurmi 15 |
|
|
611 |
P07H-2 |
09:00 |
OLS Ruotsi 07 -
Ajax P07 Sininen
|
5-1
|
Nurmi 16 |
|
|
602 |
P07H-1 |
09:00 |
OLS Kreikka 07 AEK -
OTP 07 Benfica
|
7-0
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 10 |
|
|
646 |
P06H-1 |
09:00 |
OsPa P06 - sininen -
Ajax Keltainen P06
|
4-0
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 11 |
|
|
656 |
P06H-2 |
09:00 |
OLS Ranska 06 -
Ajax Musta P06
|
0-2
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 12 |
|
|
610 |
P07H-2 |
09:00 |
OTP 08 punainen -
OHF P 0607
|
5-0
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 9 |
|
|
806 |
P10H-2 |
09:35 |
Haupa P10 Musta -
Ajax P10 Portugali
|
3-8
|
Heittoalue 17 |
|
|
787 |
P10H-1 |
09:35 |
OLS Kreikka10 Sininen -
Ospa P10 Real Madrid
|
2-5
|
Heittoalue 18 |
|
|
751 |
P08K-4 |
09:40 |
Limingan Pallokarhut 08 Punamu -
Tervarit G9 City (-08), Musta
|
0-9
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN5 |
|
|
721 |
P08K-1 |
09:40 |
HauPa P08 Barca -
Tervarit-j 08 United musta
|
6-3
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN6 |
|
|
741 |
P08K-3 |
09:40 |
Fc Raahe -
OLS Ruotsi 09 AIK
|
5-4
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN7 |
|
|
752 |
P08K-4 |
09:40 |
KKP Sininen -
OLS Saksa 08 Bayern
|
3-1
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN8 |
|
|
399 |
P07K-1 |
09:40 |
Tervarit 07 musta 1 -
ONS06 Punainen
|
0-0
|
K-Supermarket Hovihalli 1 |
|
|
400 |
P07K-1 |
09:40 |
OLS 07 Sininen -
Liki/Pallokarhut
|
1-2
|
K-Supermarket Hovihalli 3 |
|
|
603 |
P07H-1 |
09:45 |
Liki/Pallokarhut -
ONS06 Musta
|
1-4
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 10 |
|
|
657 |
P06H-2 |
09:45 |
Liki/ Pallokarhut -
OsPa P06 - valkoinen
|
0-2
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 11 |
|
|
647 |
P06H-1 |
09:45 |
HaupaP06 keltainen -
Tervarit 06 Punainen
|
3-1
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 12 |
|
|
630 |
P07H-4 |
09:45 |
Tervarit E10 Punainen (-07) -
OLS Hollanti
|
1-2
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 9 |
|
|
569 |
P05-2 |
09:50 |
FC Raahe -
KemPa 05
|
1-3
|
Nurmi 13 |
|
|
561 |
P05-1 |
09:50 |
FC Kemi 05-07 -
OLS Kreikka 05
|
0-4
|
Nurmi 14 |
|
|
191 |
P04K-2 |
09:50 |
Tervarit -04 Musta 1 -
FC KEMI
|
5-0
|
Nurmi 15 |
|
|
181 |
P04K-1 |
09:50 |
Tervarit -04 Musta 2 -
FC Raahe
|
4-1
|
Nurmi 16 |
|
|
135 |
P03-18 |
10:00 |
OTP/Valkoinen -
Tervarit valkoinen 03/04
|
8-2
|
Huuhkajapuisto TN H1 |
|
|
811 |
P10H-2 |
10:10 |
OLS Belgia 10 Gent -
OLS Hollanti 10
|
1-4
|
Heittoalue 17 |
|
|
812 |
P10H-2 |
10:10 |
OTP 10 -
Tervarit 10 Punainen
|
13-2
|
Heittoalue 18 |
|
|
722 |
P08K-1 |
10:20 |
FC Ylivieska Barcelona -
OLS Kreikka 08 AEK
|
1-8
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN5 |
|
|
732 |
P08K-2 |
10:20 |
FC Ylivieska Chelsea -
Limingan Pallokarhut 09 Musta
|
5-1
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN6 |
|
|
382 |
P08H-4 |
10:20 |
OLS Kreikka 08 Olympiakos -
Ajax-Sarkkiranta punainen
|
4-0
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN7 |
|
|
383 |
P08H-4 |
10:20 |
Ospa P08 - valkoinen -
HauPa P08 Bayern
|
5-2
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN8 |
|
|
619 |
P07H-3 |
10:30 |
FC Paka -07 -
OLS Italia / Belgia 07
|
0-0
|
K-Supermarket Hovihalli 1 |
|
|
620 |
P07H-3 |
10:30 |
TP-47 / P07 valkoinen -
FC Ylivieska
|
0-0
|
K-Supermarket Hovihalli 3 |
|
|
612 |
P07H-2 |
10:30 |
OLS Ranska 07 PSG -
OTP 08 punainen
|
1-2
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 10 |
|
|
37 |
P06K |
10:30 |
ONS 05 RSM -
OTP
|
1-0
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 11 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
38 |
P06K |
10:30 |
OLS 07 -
SuPS 06/07
|
6-2
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 12 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
613 |
P07H-2 |
10:30 |
OHF P 0607 -
OLS Ruotsi 07
|
0-6
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 9 |
|
|
658 |
P06H-2 |
10:40 |
FC Raahe valkoinen -
OLS Ranska 06
|
1-2
|
Nurmi 13 |
|
|
648 |
P06H-1 |
10:40 |
FC Raahe punainen -
OsPa P06 - sininen
|
1-3
|
Nurmi 14 |
|
|
262 |
P04H-2 |
10:40 |
FC Raahe valkoinen -
Tervarit valkoinen 03/04
|
3-4
|
Nurmi 15 |
|
|
266 |
P04H-2 |
10:40 |
OLS ISLANTI -
SJK-j Kulta
|
1-7
|
Nurmi 16 |
|
|
810 |
P10H-2 |
10:45 |
Haupa P10 Musta -
OHF P10
|
7-7
|
Heittoalue 17 |
|
|
809 |
P10H-2 |
10:45 |
Tervarit 10 Punainen -
Ajax P10 Portugali
|
0-4
|
Heittoalue 18 |
|
|
338 |
P08H-1 |
11:00 |
OTP 08 valkoinen -
OLS Belgia 08 keltainen
|
2-4
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN5 |
|
|
742 |
P08K-3 |
11:00 |
FC Ylivieska Juventus -
Limingan Pallokarhut 08 musta
|
3-2
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN6 |
|
|
748 |
P08K-4 |
11:00 |
FC Ylivieska Real -
Limingan Pallokarhut 08 Punamu
|
3-4
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN7 |
|
|
728 |
P08K-2 |
11:00 |
FC Kemi P08-09 punainen -
HauPa P08 Real
|
5-1
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN8 |
|
|
132 |
P03-17 |
11:00 |
OsPa-Ajax yj -
Tervarit-j 03 Punainen
|
0-2
|
Huuhkajapuisto TN H1 |
|
|
600 |
P07H-1 |
11:10 |
OTP 07 Benfica -
Liki/Pallokarhut
|
2-2
|
K-Supermarket Hovihalli 1 |
|
|
601 |
P07H-1 |
11:10 |
ONS06 Musta -
LaFK 07 Keltainen
|
1-0
|
K-Supermarket Hovihalli 3 |
|
|
633 |
P07H-4 |
11:15 |
OLS Hollanti -
SuPS 07
|
3-0
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 10 |
|
|
33 |
P06K |
11:15 |
Ajax SinValk P06 -
Tervarit-j 06 Musta
|
6-1
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 11 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
34 |
P06K |
11:15 |
Ajax ValkSin P06 -
HaupaP06 vihreä
|
2-4
(STR) |
Verkkoasema Nurmi 12 |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
629 |
P07H-4 |
11:15 |
Huima P07 Sininen -
OTP 07 Valkoinen
|
0-1
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 9 |
|
|
790 |
P10H-1 |
11:20 |
OLS Espanja 10 -
OLS Kreikka10 Sininen
|
7-0
|
Heittoalue 17 |
|
|
791 |
P10H-1 |
11:20 |
Ospa P10 Real Madrid -
Pallokarhut T08/09
|
0-5
|
Heittoalue 18 |
|
|
255 |
P04H-1 |
11:30 |
Limingan Pallokarhut P0405 -
Ajax Sarkkiranta 04
|
0-4
|
Nurmi 15 |
|
|
254 |
P04H-1 |
11:30 |
PERUTTU -
Haupa keltainen
|
0-3
|
Nurmi 16 |
|
|
337 |
P08H-1 |
11:50 |
OLS Saksa 08 Schalke -
Ajax-Sarkkiranta musta
|
1-4
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN5 |
|
|
352 |
P08H-2 |
11:50 |
OLS Kreikka 08 Aris -
Fc Raahe/ Punainen
|
3-4
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN6 |
|
|
353 |
P08H-2 |
11:50 |
Ospa P08 - sininen -
KKP Valkoinen
|
2-2
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN7 |
|
|
366 |
P08H-3 |
11:50 |
LiKi Pallokarhut 08 Punainen -
Tervarit G9 City (-08), Valk.
|
0-8
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN8 |
|
|
786 |
P10H-1 |
11:55 |
Keps 10 Valkoinen -
OLS Espanja 10
|
3-7
|
Heittoalue 17 |
|
|
785 |
P10H-1 |
11:55 |
Haupa P10 Valkoinen -
Ajax P10 Saksa
|
3-1
|
Heittoalue 18 |
|
|
621 |
P07H-3 |
12:00 |
Ols Kreikka Aris -
FC Paka -07
|
2-4
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 10 |
|
|
635 |
P06H |
12:00 |
OLS Ranska 06 -
FC Raahe punainen
|
5-4
(STR) |
Verkkoasema Nurmi 11 |
Sij. 7-8 |
|
634 |
P06H |
12:00 |
Ajax Keltainen P06 -
FC Raahe valkoinen
|
0-4
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 12 |
Sij. 9-10 |
|
622 |
P07H-3 |
12:00 |
OLS Italia / Belgia 07 -
TP-47 / P07 valkoinen
|
0-5
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 9 |
|
|
336 |
P08H-1 |
12:30 |
FC Kemi P08-09 valkoinen -
Tervarit-j 08 United punainen
|
2-2
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN5 |
|
|
367 |
P08H-3 |
12:30 |
OLS Ruotsi08 Bromma -
FC Kemi P08-09 musta
|
5-4
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN6 |
|
|
368 |
P08H-3 |
12:30 |
TP-47 / P08 valkoinen -
OLS Belgia 08 sininen
|
4-9
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN7 |
|
|
381 |
P08H-4 |
12:30 |
Fc Raahe/ Valkoinen -
Tervarit-j 08 United valkoinen
|
2-4
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN8 |
|
|
544 |
P05 |
12:30 |
OLS Hollanti -
Tervarit 05 valkoinen
|
1-4
|
Nurmi 13 |
1/4-final 2 |
|
546 |
P05 |
12:30 |
HauPa P05 Valkoinen -
Komeetat 05
|
5-0
|
Nurmi 14 |
1/4-final 4 |
|
193 |
P04K-2 |
12:30 |
HauPa vihreä -
Tervarit -04 Musta 1
|
1-3
|
Nurmi 15 |
|
|
183 |
P04K-1 |
12:30 |
HauPa P05 edustus -
Tervarit -04 Musta 2
|
3-2
|
Nurmi 16 |
|
|
788 |
P10H-1 |
12:40 |
Pallokarhut T08/09 -
Ajax P10 Saksa
|
2-2
|
Heittoalue 17 |
|
|
816 |
P10H-2 |
12:40 |
OLS Belgia 10 Gent -
OTP 10
|
1-8
|
Heittoalue 18 |
|
|
201 |
P11Y-1 |
12:40 |
OLS Ruotsi AIK -
OLS Belgia 11
|
4-2
|
K-Supermarket Hovihalli 1 |
|
|
210 |
P11Y-2 |
12:40 |
Tervarit 11 Musta -
OLS Kreikka 11 Olympiakos
|
1-6
|
K-Supermarket Hovihalli 2 |
|
|
200 |
P11Y-1 |
12:40 |
Tervarit 11 Punainen -
OLS Kreikka 11 AEK
|
0-8
|
K-Supermarket Hovihalli 3 |
|
|
211 |
P11Y-2 |
12:40 |
Ospa P11 Atletico -
OLS Belgia 11 Anderlecht
|
4-5
|
K-Supermarket Hovihalli 4 |
|
|
631 |
P07H-4 |
12:45 |
SuPS 07 -
Huima P07 Sininen
|
1-13
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 10 |
|
|
637 |
P06H |
12:45 |
Ajax Musta P06 -
OsPa P06 - sininen
|
1-2
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 11 |
Sij. 3-4 |
|
636 |
P06H |
12:45 |
Tervarit 06 Punainen -
Liki/ Pallokarhut
|
2-0
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 12 |
Sij. 5-6 |
|
136 |
P03-18 |
13:00 |
Ajax P02-04 -
OTP/Valkoinen
|
2-1
|
Huuhkajapuisto TN H1 |
|
|
705 |
P08K |
13:10 |
Limingan Pallokarhut 08 musta -
Limingan Pallokarhut 08 Punamu
|
2-5
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN5 |
Sijoitus ottelu 13-16 |
|
703 |
P08K |
13:10 |
OLS Ruotsi 09 AIK -
FC Ylivieska Real
|
3-4
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN6 |
Sijoitus ottelu 17-20 |
|
704 |
P08K |
13:10 |
FC Ylivieska Barcelona -
FC Kemi P08-09 punainen
|
6-2
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN7 |
Sijoitus ottelu 13-16 |
|
702 |
P08K |
13:10 |
Tervarit-j 08 United musta -
HauPa P08 Real
|
2-3
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN8 |
Sijoitus ottelu 17-20 |
|
789 |
P10H-1 |
13:15 |
Haupa P10 Valkoinen -
Keps 10 Valkoinen
|
6-9
|
Heittoalue 17 |
|
|
820 |
P10H-2 |
13:15 |
OTP 10 -
Haupa P10 Musta
|
12-0
|
Heittoalue 18 |
|
|
196 |
P11Y-1 |
13:15 |
Tervarit 11 Punainen -
OLS Belgia 11
|
1-8
|
K-Supermarket Hovihalli 1 |
|
|
206 |
P11Y-2 |
13:15 |
Tervarit 11 Musta -
OLS Belgia 11 Anderlecht
|
3-8
|
K-Supermarket Hovihalli 2 |
|
|
197 |
P11Y-1 |
13:15 |
OLS Kreikka 11 AEK -
OLS Ranska 11 PSG
|
5-3
|
K-Supermarket Hovihalli 3 |
|
|
207 |
P11Y-2 |
13:15 |
OLS Kreikka 11 Olympiakos -
OLS Ruotsi Hammarby
|
5-1
|
K-Supermarket Hovihalli 4 |
|
|
553 |
P05 |
13:20 |
Limingan Pallokarhut -
Lafk -05
|
4-3
(STR) |
Nurmi 13 |
Sij. 11-12 |
|
554 |
P05 |
13:20 |
FC Kemi 05-07 -
FC Raahe
|
1-2
|
Nurmi 14 |
Sij. 13-14 |
|
253 |
P04H-1 |
13:20 |
Ajax Sarkkiranta 04 -
Lafk
|
2-2
|
Nurmi 15 |
|
|
264 |
P04H-2 |
13:20 |
SJK-j Kulta -
FC Raahe valkoinen
|
5-1
|
Nurmi 16 |
|
|
623 |
P07H-3 |
13:30 |
FC Ylivieska -
Ols Kreikka Aris
|
3-2
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 10 |
|
|
638 |
P06H |
13:30 |
HaupaP06 keltainen -
OsPa P06 - valkoinen
|
0-1
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 11 |
Sij. 1-2 |
|
632 |
P07H-4 |
13:30 |
OTP 07 Valkoinen -
Tervarit E10 Punainen (-07)
|
4-3
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 9 |
|
|
707 |
P08K |
13:50 |
FC Ylivieska Juventus -
OLS Saksa 08 Bayern
|
3-2
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN5 |
Sijoitus ottelu 9-12 |
|
706 |
P08K |
13:50 |
HauPa P08 Barca -
Limingan Pallokarhut 09 Musta
|
6-2
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN6 |
Sijoitus ottelu 9-12 |
|
708 |
P08K |
13:50 |
OLS Kreikka 08 AEK -
FC Ylivieska Chelsea
|
3-4
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN7 |
Sijoitus ottelu 5-8 |
|
709 |
P08K |
13:50 |
Fc Raahe -
KKP Sininen
|
0-3
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN8 |
Sijoitus ottelu 5-8 |
|
817 |
P10H-2 |
13:50 |
Ajax P10 Portugali -
OLS Hollanti 10
|
1-3
|
Heittoalue 17 |
|
|
815 |
P10H-2 |
13:50 |
OHF P10 -
Tervarit 10 Punainen
|
4-0
|
Heittoalue 18 |
|
|
220 |
P10K-1 |
13:50 |
OLS Belgia 10 Brugge -
Haupa P10 Keltainen
|
2-5
|
K-Supermarket Hovihalli 1 |
|
|
219 |
P10K-1 |
13:50 |
Tervarit 10 Musta -
Haupa P10 Vihreä
|
0-4
|
K-Supermarket Hovihalli 2 |
|
|
218 |
P10K-1 |
13:50 |
Keps 10 Punainen -
Ajax P10 Ranska
|
4-0
|
K-Supermarket Hovihalli 3 |
|
|
221 |
P10K-1 |
13:50 |
Ospa P10 Barcelona -
OLS Kreikka10 Valkoinen
|
2-7
|
K-Supermarket Hovihalli 4 |
|
|
133 |
P03-17 |
14:00 |
OLS 04 -
OsPa-Ajax yj
|
7-0
|
Huuhkajapuisto TN H1 |
|
|
552 |
P05 |
14:10 |
OTP 05 -
OLS Kreikka 05
|
0-5
|
Nurmi 13 |
Sij. 9-10 |
|
551 |
P05 |
14:10 |
Tervarit 05 punainen -
KemPa 05
|
2-5
|
Nurmi 14 |
Sij. 7-8 |
|
391 |
P07K |
14:15 |
ONS06 Punainen -
Ajax P07 Valkoinen
|
5-2
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 10 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
392 |
P07K |
14:15 |
OLS 07 Keltainen -
Tervarit 07 musta 1
|
0-2
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 9 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
797 |
P10H-1 |
14:25 |
Pallokarhut T08/09 -
OLS Espanja 10
|
3-3
|
Heittoalue 17 |
|
|
818 |
P10H-2 |
14:25 |
Tervarit 10 Punainen -
OLS Belgia 10 Gent
|
0-4
|
Heittoalue 18 |
|
|
198 |
P11Y-1 |
14:25 |
OLS Ruotsi AIK -
Tervarit 11 Punainen
|
6-4
|
K-Supermarket Hovihalli 1 |
|
|
217 |
P10K-1 |
14:25 |
Ospa P10 Barcelona -
Tervarit 10 Musta
|
5-1
|
K-Supermarket Hovihalli 2 |
|
|
215 |
P10K-1 |
14:25 |
Haupa P10 Vihreä -
Keps 10 Punainen
|
2-3
|
K-Supermarket Hovihalli 3 |
|
|
205 |
P11Y-2 |
14:25 |
OLS Ruotsi Hammarby -
Ospa P11 Atletico
|
2-6
|
K-Supermarket Hovihalli 4 |
|
|
39 |
P06K |
14:30 |
ONS 05 RSM -
OLS 07
|
0-4
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 11 |
B-FINAL |
|
40 |
P06K |
14:30 |
OTP -
SuPS 06/07
|
0-2
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 12 |
B-Plac. 3-4 |
|
339 |
P08H-1 |
14:40 |
FC Kemi P08-09 valkoinen -
OLS Saksa 08 Schalke
|
2-1
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN5 |
|
|
354 |
P08H-2 |
14:40 |
HauPa P08 ManU -
OLS Kreikka 08 Aris
|
8-4
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN6 |
|
|
369 |
P08H-3 |
14:40 |
LiKi Pallokarhut 08 Punainen -
OLS Ruotsi08 Bromma
|
4-5
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN7 |
|
|
384 |
P08H-4 |
14:40 |
Fc Raahe/ Valkoinen -
OLS Kreikka 08 Olympiakos
|
0-2
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN8 |
|
|
137 |
P03-18 |
15:00 |
Tervarit valkoinen 03/04 -
Ajax P02-04
|
2-5
|
Huuhkajapuisto TN H1 |
|
|
547 |
P05 |
15:00 |
OsPa P05 -
Tervarit 05 valkoinen
|
3-5
|
Nurmi 13 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
548 |
P05 |
15:00 |
Ajax-Sarkkiranta P05 sininen -
HauPa P05 Valkoinen
|
2-1
(STR) |
Nurmi 14 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
170 |
P04K |
15:00 |
FC KEMI -
FC Raahe
|
0-3
|
Nurmi 15 |
Sij. 7-8 |
|
169 |
P04K |
15:00 |
Tervarit 05 musta 1 -
Tervarit 05 musta 2
|
5-1
|
Nurmi 16 |
Sij. 9-10 |
|
387 |
P07K |
15:00 |
Liki/Pallokarhut -
OTP 07 Punainen
|
5-3
(STR) |
Verkkoasema Nurmi 10 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
388 |
P07K |
15:00 |
Tervarit 07 musta 2 -
OLS 07 Sininen
|
0-3
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 9 |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
819 |
P10H-2 |
15:10 |
OHF P10 -
Ajax P10 Portugali
|
1-5
|
Heittoalue 17 |
|
|
814 |
P10H-2 |
15:10 |
OLS Hollanti 10 -
Haupa P10 Musta
|
15-0
|
Heittoalue 18 |
|
|
199 |
P11Y-1 |
15:10 |
OLS Belgia 11 -
OLS Ranska 11 PSG
|
0-14
|
K-Supermarket Hovihalli 1 |
|
|
216 |
P10K-1 |
15:10 |
OLS Belgia 10 Brugge -
OLS Kreikka10 Valkoinen
|
3-3
|
K-Supermarket Hovihalli 2 |
|
|
214 |
P10K-1 |
15:10 |
Ajax P10 Ranska -
Haupa P10 Keltainen
|
1-7
|
K-Supermarket Hovihalli 3 |
|
|
209 |
P11Y-2 |
15:10 |
OLS Belgia 11 Anderlecht -
OLS Ruotsi Hammarby
|
9-0
|
K-Supermarket Hovihalli 4 |
|
|
35 |
P06K |
15:15 |
Ajax SinValk P06 -
HaupaP06 vihreä
|
4-1
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 11 |
A-FINAL |
|
36 |
P06K |
15:15 |
Tervarit-j 06 Musta -
Ajax ValkSin P06
|
1-2
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 12 |
A-Plac. 3-4 |
|
340 |
P08H-1 |
15:20 |
Ajax-Sarkkiranta musta -
OLS Belgia 08 keltainen
|
4-3
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN5 |
|
|
355 |
P08H-2 |
15:20 |
Fc Raahe/ Punainen -
KKP Valkoinen
|
5-1
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN6 |
|
|
370 |
P08H-3 |
15:20 |
FC Kemi P08-09 musta -
OLS Belgia 08 sininen
|
4-9
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN7 |
|
|
385 |
P08H-4 |
15:20 |
Ajax-Sarkkiranta punainen -
HauPa P08 Bayern
|
2-11
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN8 |
|
|
793 |
P10H-1 |
15:45 |
OLS Kreikka10 Sininen -
Haupa P10 Valkoinen
|
4-5
|
Heittoalue 17 |
|
|
794 |
P10H-1 |
15:45 |
Keps 10 Valkoinen -
Pallokarhut T08/09
|
1-6
|
Heittoalue 18 |
|
|
194 |
P11Y-1 |
15:45 |
OLS Belgia 11 -
OLS Kreikka 11 AEK
|
1-12
|
K-Supermarket Hovihalli 1 |
|
|
204 |
P11Y-2 |
15:45 |
OLS Belgia 11 Anderlecht -
OLS Kreikka 11 Olympiakos
|
5-3
|
K-Supermarket Hovihalli 2 |
|
|
195 |
P11Y-1 |
15:45 |
OLS Ranska 11 PSG -
OLS Ruotsi AIK
|
4-2
|
K-Supermarket Hovihalli 3 |
|
|
208 |
P11Y-2 |
15:45 |
Ospa P11 Atletico -
Tervarit 11 Musta
|
1-5
|
K-Supermarket Hovihalli 4 |
|
|
341 |
P08H-1 |
16:00 |
Tervarit-j 08 United punainen -
OTP 08 valkoinen
|
5-5
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN5 |
|
|
356 |
P08H-2 |
16:00 |
Tervarit G9 City (-08), Pun. -
Ospa P08 - sininen
|
3-1
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN6 |
|
|
371 |
P08H-3 |
16:00 |
Tervarit G9 City (-08), Valk. -
TP-47 / P08 valkoinen
|
0-3
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN7 |
|
|
386 |
P08H-4 |
16:00 |
Tervarit-j 08 United valkoinen -
Ospa P08 - valkoinen
|
5-2
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN8 |
|
|
243 |
P04H |
16:00 |
Tervarit valkoinen 03/04 -
Haupa keltainen
|
1-4
|
Nurmi 13 |
Sij. 7-8 |
|
172 |
P04K |
16:00 |
OTP 04 -
HauPa P05 edustus
|
4-2
|
Nurmi 15 |
Sij. 3-4 |
|
171 |
P04K |
16:00 |
Tervarit -04 Musta 2 -
HauPa vihreä
|
5-2
|
Nurmi 16 |
Sij. 5-6 |
|
591 |
P07H |
16:00 |
LaFK 07 Keltainen -
OHF P 0607
|
4-1
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 10 |
Sijoitus ottelu 17-20 |
|
583 |
P07H |
16:00 |
ONS06 Musta -
OTP 08 punainen
|
0-3
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 11 |
Välierä 1-4 |
|
584 |
P07H |
16:00 |
TP-47 / P07 valkoinen -
OLS Hollanti
|
1-4
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 12 |
Välierä 1-4 |
|
592 |
P07H |
16:00 |
Ols Kreikka Aris -
SuPS 07
|
1-1
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 9 |
Sijoitus ottelu 17-20 |
|
796 |
P10H-1 |
16:20 |
Ajax P10 Saksa -
OLS Kreikka10 Sininen
|
4-1
|
Heittoalue 17 |
|
|
795 |
P10H-1 |
16:20 |
OLS Espanja 10 -
Ospa P10 Real Madrid
|
10-4
|
Heittoalue 18 |
|
|
228 |
P10K-1 |
16:20 |
Haupa P10 Keltainen -
Tervarit 10 Musta
|
5-4
|
K-Supermarket Hovihalli 1 |
|
|
222 |
P10K-1 |
16:20 |
Ajax P10 Ranska -
OLS Belgia 10 Brugge
|
4-5
|
K-Supermarket Hovihalli 2 |
|
|
223 |
P10K-1 |
16:20 |
Haupa P10 Vihreä -
Ospa P10 Barcelona
|
5-0
|
K-Supermarket Hovihalli 3 |
|
|
229 |
P10K-1 |
16:20 |
Keps 10 Punainen -
OLS Kreikka10 Valkoinen
|
7-3
|
K-Supermarket Hovihalli 4 |
|
|
710 |
P08K |
16:40 |
Ajax-Sarkkiranta sininen -
Tervarit G9 City (-08), Musta
|
1-4
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN7 |
Välierä 2 |
|
711 |
P08K |
16:40 |
Ajax-Sarkkiranta -
OLS Ruotsi08 AIK
|
5-1
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN8 |
Välierä 1 |
|
587 |
P07H |
16:45 |
Liki/Pallokarhut -
OLS Ruotsi 07
|
0-1
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 10 |
Sijoitus ottelu 9-12 |
|
590 |
P07H |
16:45 |
FC Ylivieska -
Tervarit E10 Punainen (-07)
|
1-2
(STR) |
Verkkoasema Nurmi 11 |
Sijoitus ottelu 13-16 |
|
589 |
P07H |
16:45 |
OTP 07 Benfica -
Ajax P07 Sininen
|
1-2
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 12 |
Sijoitus ottelu 13-16 |
|
588 |
P07H |
16:45 |
OLS Italia / Belgia 07 -
Huima P07 Sininen
|
2-7
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 9 |
Sijoitus ottelu 9-12 |
|
173 |
P04K |
16:50 |
Tervarit 04 Pun 1 -
Tervarit -04 Musta 1
|
7-1
|
Nurmi 15 |
Sij. 1-2 |
|
244 |
P04H |
16:50 |
Limingan Pallokarhut P0405 -
OLS ISLANTI
|
0-8
|
Nurmi 16 |
Sij. 5-6 |
|
798 |
P10H-1 |
16:55 |
Keps 10 Valkoinen -
Ajax P10 Saksa
|
6-2
|
Heittoalue 17 |
|
|
799 |
P10H-1 |
16:55 |
Ospa P10 Real Madrid -
Haupa P10 Valkoinen
|
4-2
|
Heittoalue 18 |
|
|
202 |
P11Y-1 |
16:55 |
OLS Ranska 11 PSG -
Tervarit 11 Punainen
|
10-0
|
K-Supermarket Hovihalli 1 |
|
|
212 |
P11Y-2 |
16:55 |
OLS Ruotsi Hammarby -
Tervarit 11 Musta
|
1-2
|
K-Supermarket Hovihalli 2 |
|
|
203 |
P11Y-1 |
16:55 |
OLS Kreikka 11 AEK -
OLS Ruotsi AIK
|
5-4
|
K-Supermarket Hovihalli 3 |
|
|
213 |
P11Y-2 |
16:55 |
OLS Kreikka 11 Olympiakos -
Ospa P11 Atletico
|
5-1
|
K-Supermarket Hovihalli 4 |
|
|
134 |
P03-17 |
17:00 |
Tervarit-j 03 Punainen -
OLS 04
|
0-3
|
Huuhkajapuisto TN H1 |
|
|
550 |
P05 |
17:00 |
OsPa P05 -
HauPa P05 Valkoinen
|
0-6
|
Nurmi 13 |
Sij. 3-4 |
|
549 |
P05 |
17:00 |
Tervarit 05 valkoinen -
Ajax-Sarkkiranta P05 sininen
|
3-2
(STR) |
Nurmi 14 |
Sij. 1-2 |
|
316 |
P08H |
17:20 |
Ajax-Sarkkiranta musta -
Tervarit G9 City (-08), Pun.
|
2-5
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN5 |
Sijoitus ottelu 1-4 |
|
317 |
P08H |
17:20 |
OLS Belgia 08 sininen -
Tervarit-j 08 United valkoinen
|
5-3
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN6 |
Sijoitus ottelu 1-4 |
|
225 |
P10K-1 |
17:30 |
OLS Kreikka10 Valkoinen -
Tervarit 10 Musta
|
6-1
|
K-Supermarket Hovihalli 1 |
|
|
226 |
P10K-1 |
17:30 |
OLS Belgia 10 Brugge -
Haupa P10 Vihreä
|
1-5
|
K-Supermarket Hovihalli 2 |
|
|
227 |
P10K-1 |
17:30 |
Ajax P10 Ranska -
Ospa P10 Barcelona
|
2-1
|
K-Supermarket Hovihalli 3 |
|
|
224 |
P10K-1 |
17:30 |
Haupa P10 Keltainen -
Keps 10 Punainen
|
2-6
|
K-Supermarket Hovihalli 4 |
|
|
586 |
P07H |
17:30 |
FC Paka -07 -
OTP 07 Valkoinen
|
3-1
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 10 |
Sijoitus ottelu 5-8 |
|
582 |
P07H |
17:30 |
OTP 08 punainen -
OLS Hollanti
|
0-2
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 11 |
FINAALI |
|
821 |
P07H |
17:30 |
ONS06 Musta -
TP-47 / P07 valkoinen
|
1-3
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 12 |
Sij. 3-4 |
|
585 |
P07H |
17:30 |
OLS Kreikka 07 AEK -
OLS Ranska 07 PSG
|
1-2
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 9 |
Sijoitus ottelu 5-8 |
|
246 |
P04H |
17:40 |
Ajax Sarkkiranta 04 -
SJK-j Kulta
|
2-1
|
Nurmi 15 |
Sij. 1-2 |
|
245 |
P04H |
17:40 |
Tervarit-j 04 Punainen 2 -
Lafk
|
2-3
(STR) |
Nurmi 16 |
Sij. 3-4 |
|
393 |
P07K |
18:15 |
ONS06 Punainen -
Tervarit 07 musta 1
|
0-2
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 10 |
B-FINAL |
|
390 |
P07K |
18:15 |
OTP 07 Punainen -
Tervarit 07 musta 2
|
0-1
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 11 |
A-Plac. 3-4 |
|
389 |
P07K |
18:15 |
Liki/Pallokarhut -
OLS 07 Sininen
|
0-1
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 12 |
A-FINAL |
|
394 |
P07K |
18:15 |
Ajax P07 Valkoinen -
OLS 07 Keltainen
|
0-2
|
Verkkoasema Nurmi 9 |
B-Plac. 3-4 |
|
318 |
P08H |
18:20 |
Tervarit G9 City (-08), Pun. -
OLS Belgia 08 sininen
|
1-2
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN7 |
FINAALI |
|
712 |
P08K |
18:20 |
Tervarit G9 City (-08), Musta -
Ajax-Sarkkiranta
|
4-2
|
Göreme Höyhtyä Tekonurmi TN8 |
FINAALI |
|