Matcher
Antal: 35
Fr 2019-11-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | P13-2 | 17:00 | IFK Uddevalla 63 - IK Oddevold 72 | 1-0 | Agnebergshallen | ||
85 | P13-3 | 17:15 | IFK Uddevalla 72 - IK Oddevold Blå | 2-2 | Agnebergshallen | ||
80 | P13-2 | 17:30 | Herrestads AIF Svart - Rosseröds IK Grön | 0-3 | Agnebergshallen | ||
86 | P13-3 | 17:45 | Herrestads AIF Vit - Rosseröds IK Vit | 1-2 | Agnebergshallen | ||
81 | P13-2 | 18:00 | IK Oddevold 72 - Herrestads AIF Svart | 0-2 | Agnebergshallen | ||
87 | P13-3 | 18:15 | IK Oddevold Blå - Herrestads AIF Vit | 1-2 | Agnebergshallen | ||
82 | P13-2 | 18:30 | Rosseröds IK Grön - IFK Uddevalla 63 | 7-0 | Agnebergshallen | ||
88 | P13-3 | 18:45 | Rosseröds IK Vit - IFK Uddevalla 72 | 0-1 | Agnebergshallen | ||
83 | P13-2 | 19:00 | Rosseröds IK Grön - IK Oddevold 72 | 2-0 | Agnebergshallen | ||
89 | P13-3 | 19:15 | Rosseröds IK Vit - IK Oddevold Blå | 1-1 | Agnebergshallen | ||
84 | P13-2 | 19:30 | IFK Uddevalla 63 - Herrestads AIF Svart | 0-0 | Agnebergshallen | ||
90 | P13-3 | 19:45 | IFK Uddevalla 72 - Herrestads AIF Vit | 1-1 | Agnebergshallen |
Lö 2019-11-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | P13-4 | 08:30 | IFK Uddevalla Futsal 84 - IK Oddevold vit | 1-1 | Agnebergshallen | ||
92 | P13-4 | 09:15 | IFK Uddevalla 61 - IFK TRollhättan P07 | 1-1 | Agnebergshallen | ||
93 | P13-4 | 10:00 | IK Oddevold vit - IFK Uddevalla 61 | 2-0 | Agnebergshallen | ||
94 | P13-4 | 10:45 | IFK TRollhättan P07 - IFK Uddevalla Futsal 84 | 2-2 | Agnebergshallen | ||
95 | P13-4 | 11:30 | IFK TRollhättan P07 - IK Oddevold vit | 0-0 | Agnebergshallen | ||
96 | P13-4 | 12:15 | IFK Uddevalla Futsal 84 - IFK Uddevalla 61 | 0-4 | Agnebergshallen | ||
73 | P13-1 | 12:30 | IFK Uddevalla 62 - IK Oddevold 71 | 4-0 | Agnebergshallen | ||
74 | P13-1 | 13:15 | Edet fk - Karlsberg United FC | 4-0 | Agnebergshallen | ||
75 | P13-1 | 14:00 | IK Oddevold 71 - Edet fk | 2-0 | Agnebergshallen | ||
76 | P13-1 | 14:45 | Karlsberg United FC - IFK Uddevalla 62 | 0-5 | Agnebergshallen | ||
77 | P13-1 | 15:30 | Karlsberg United FC - IK Oddevold 71 | 0-1 | Agnebergshallen | ||
78 | P13-1 | 16:15 | IFK Uddevalla 62 - Edet fk | 2-0 | Agnebergshallen |
Sö 2019-11-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
143 | P13 | 08:00 | IFK Uddevalla 62 - IFK Uddevalla 61 | 4-1 | Agnebergshallen | A-1/4-final 1 | |
145 | P13 | 08:20 | IFK Uddevalla 72 - Herrestads AIF Svart | 1-0 | Agnebergshallen | A-1/4-final 3 | |
146 | P13 | 08:40 | IK Oddevold 71 - IK Oddevold vit | 0-1 | Agnebergshallen | A-1/4-final 4 | |
144 | P13 | 09:00 | Herrestads AIF Vit - Rosseröds IK Grön | 0-1 | Agnebergshallen | A-1/4-final 2 | |
139 | P13 | 10:00 | Edet fk - IFK TRollhättan P07 | 0-3 | Agnebergshallen | B-Semifinal 1 | |
140 | P13 | 10:20 | IFK Uddevalla 63 - Rosseröds IK Vit | 0-1 | Agnebergshallen | B-Semifinal 2 | |
142 | P13 | 11:00 | Edet fk - IFK Uddevalla 63 | 3-0 | Agnebergshallen | B-Plac. 3-4 | |
147 | P13 | 12:20 | IFK Uddevalla 62 - Rosseröds IK Grön | 2-1 | Agnebergshallen | A-Semifinal 1 | |
148 | P13 | 12:40 | IFK Uddevalla 72 - IK Oddevold vit | 2-3 | Agnebergshallen | A-Semifinal 2 | |
141 | P13 | 14:40 | IFK TRollhättan P07 - Rosseröds IK Vit | 4-5 | Agnebergshallen | B-FINAL | |
149 | P13 | 15:20 | IFK Uddevalla 62 - IK Oddevold vit | 3-0 | Agnebergshallen | A-FINAL |