Matcher FYRD
Antal: 33
Fr 2014-05-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | P00-2 | 15:00 | FBC Uppsala - Ledbergs IF | 1-7 | FYRD | ||
9 | P01-1 | 15:50 | Lindås Waves IBK - OLS (FIN) | 3-5 | FYRD | ||
15 | P01-1 | 16:40 | IF Åland - Högdalens AIS P02 | 4-2 | FYRD | ||
24 | HJ18-2 | 18:20 | KFUM Örebro - Torshälla IBK | 0-8 | FYRD | ||
32 | F00-1 | 19:10 | Åkersberga IBF - Järfälla IBK | 2-3 | FYRD | ||
37 | P99-1 | 20:00 | AIK - Ledbergs IF | 0-6 | FYRD | ||
41 | HJ18-3 | 20:50 | Nykvarns IF - Bele-Barkarby IF | 7-1 | FYRD |
Lö 2014-05-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | P00-1 | 08:00 | BeleBarkarby IF - Nykvarns IF | 2-4 | FYRD | ||
59 | F98-1 | 08:50 | Porvoon Salibandyseura (FIN) - Rasbo IK | 1-4 | FYRD | ||
67 | HJ18-2 | 09:40 | IK Sirius IBK - KFUM Örebro | 13-0 | FYRD | ||
69 | P98-1 | 10:30 | Järfälla IBK - Offensiv Lidingö | 0-3 | FYRD | ||
77 | HJ18-3 | 11:20 | Bele-Barkarby IF - Kumla IBK | 3-3 | FYRD | ||
85 | F98-1 | 12:10 | Rasbo IK - Hässelby SK | 4-0 | FYRD | ||
89 | P99-1 | 13:00 | Ledbergs IF - AC Haki (FIN) | 4-1 | FYRD | ||
93 | P98-1 | 13:50 | Offensiv Lidingö - Sandvikens AIK | 2-2 | FYRD | ||
100 | HJ18-3 | 14:40 | Enköping IBK - Bele-Barkarby IF | 4-3 | FYRD | ||
109 | H-1 | 15:30 | Vällingby BK - Rönnby SK | 3-0 | FYRD | ||
112 | P99-1 | 16:20 | Offensiv Lidingö - Stenhagen | 7-0 | FYRD | ||
119 | HJ18-2 | 17:10 | Torshälla IBK - Bergs IK | 5-4 | FYRD | ||
121 | HJ18-3 | 18:00 | Björklinge BK - Enköping IBK | 5-2 | FYRD | ||
128 | F98-1 | 18:50 | Tumba GOIF - Porvoon Salibandyseura (FIN) | 3-1 | FYRD | ||
132 | P99-1 | 19:40 | Stenhagen - Ledbergs IF | 2-3 | FYRD | ||
139 | P98-1 | 20:30 | Järfälla IBK - Hagunda IF | 1-1 | FYRD | ||
143 | P01-1 | 21:20 | Lindås Waves IBK - Vallentuna IBK 2 | 6-1 | FYRD |
Sö 2014-05-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
150 | F98-1 | 08:00 | Hässelby SK - Tumba GOIF | 1-5 | FYRD | ||
152 | HJ18 | 08:50 | Torshälla IBK - Enköping IBK | 2-5 | FYRD | 1/4-final 2 | |
159 | P99-1 | 09:40 | Ledbergs IF - Offensiv Lidingö | 2-5 | FYRD | ||
168 | F98-1 | 10:30 | SB Heinola (FIN) - Pirkkalan Pirkat (FIN) | 2-2 | FYRD | ||
172 | P01-1 | 11:20 | Täby FC P02 - Lindås Waves IBK | 0-4 | FYRD | ||
180 | P03-1 | 12:10 | Stenhagens KK - Loimaan Leisku FT (FIN) | Dolt | FYRD | ||
181 | P98 | 13:00 | Ekerö IK - Offensiv Lidingö | 5-2 | FYRD | FINAL | |
189 | H | 13:50 | Vällingby BK - Rönnby SK | 2-7 | FYRD | Semifinal 2 | |
191 | P00 | 14:40 | Nykvarns IF - OLS (FIN) | 4-2 | FYRD | Semifinal 1 |