Senaste resultat

Antal: 46


On 2011-12-28

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
49 U12 19:30 AIK - Huddinge 2-0 (2-0, 0-0) A-hallen FINAL
48 U12 19:15 Järfälla HC - Södertälje SK 1-3 (0-1, 1-2) B-hallen Plac. 3-4
47 U12 19:00 Säters IF - Hedemora SK 7-1 (1-1, 6-0) C-hallen Plac. 5-6
46 U12 18:15 SDE - Almtuna IS Röd 3-0 (2-0, 1-0) A-hallen Plac. 7-8
45 U12 18:00 Boo Hockey - Valbo HC 7-2 (5-0, 2-2) B-hallen Plac 9-10
44 U12 17:45 Gimo IF - Almtuna IS Vit 3-4 (1-3, 2-1) C-hallen Plac 11-12
43 U12 16:45 Södertälje SK - Huddinge 1-5 (0-3, 1-2) A-hallen Semifinal 2
42 U12 16:30 AIK - Järfälla HC 2-0 (2-0, 0-0) C-hallen Semifinal 1
41 U12 15:45 SDE - Säters IF 2-5 (0-2, 2-3) A-hallen Plac. 5-8
40 U12 15:30 Almtuna IS Röd - Hedemora SK 4-5 (3-3, 1-2) C-hallen Plac. 5-8
39 U12 14:30 Boo Hockey - Gimo IF 2-0 (2-0, 0-0) A-hallen Plac 9-12
38 U12 14:15 Almtuna IS Vit - Valbo HC 1-3 (0-1, 1-2) C-hallen Plac 9-12
37 U12 13:30 Huddinge - Hedemora SK 8-1 (0-0, 8-1) A-hallen 1/4-final 4
36 U12 13:15 Södertälje SK - Almtuna IS Röd 7-1 (3-1, 4-0) C-hallen 1/4-final 3
35 U12 12:30 Järfälla HC - Säters IF 5-3 (0-1, 5-2) A-hallen 1/4-final 2
34 U12 12:15 AIK - SDE 5-3 (3-2, 2-1) C-hallen 1/4-final 1
32 U12-2 10:00 Gimo IF - Almtuna IS Vit 2-7 (1-3, 1-4) C-hallen
31 U12-2 10:00 Järfälla HC - Hedemora SK 5-7 (2-0, 3-7) B-hallen
30 U12-2 10:00 SDE - Södertälje SK 2-2 (0-1, 2-1) A-hallen
27 U12-1 08:45 AIK - Valbo HC 5-0 (0-0, 5-0) A-hallen
28 U12-1 08:45 Almtuna IS Röd - Säters IF 1-6 (1-3, 0-3) C-hallen
29 U12-1 08:45 Boo Hockey - Huddinge 0-3 (0-1, 0-2) B-hallen

Ti 2011-12-27

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
25 U12-2 20:00 Södertälje SK - Järfälla HC 1-2 (0-2, 1-0) A-hallen
26 U12-2 20:00 Almtuna IS Vit - Hedemora SK 2-3 (1-1, 1-2) C-hallen
24 U12-1 19:15 Huddinge - Säters IF 4-2 (4-1, 0-1) B-hallen
23 U12-1 19:00 Valbo HC - Almtuna IS Röd 0-4 (0-2, 0-2) A-hallen
22 U12-2 18:30 SDE - Gimo IF 12-0 (6-0, 6-0) C-hallen
21 U12-1 18:15 AIK - Boo Hockey 6-1 (3-1, 3-0) B-hallen
20 U12-2 18:00 Järfälla HC - Almtuna IS Vit 6-0 (4-0, 2-0) A-hallen
18 U12-2 15:45 Gimo IF - Södertälje SK 2-4 (1-4, 1-0) C-hallen
17 U12-1 15:30 Almtuna IS Röd - Huddinge 0-4 (0-3, 0-1) B-hallen
16 U12-2 15:15 Hedemora SK - SDE 3-3 (1-1, 2-2) A-hallen
15 U12-1 14:45 Boo Hockey - Valbo HC 1-3 (0-1, 1-2) C-hallen
14 U12-1 14:15 Säters IF - AIK 1-4 (1-3, 0-1) A-hallen
13 U12-2 13:30 Södertälje SK - Almtuna IS Vit 6-0 (4-0, 2-0) B-hallen
12 U12-2 13:15 Gimo IF - Hedemora SK 2-8 (2-5, 0-3) A-hallen
11 U12-1 12:45 Valbo HC - Huddinge 1-8 (1-2, 0-6) C-hallen
10 U12-2 12:30 SDE - Järfälla HC 3-3 (1-1, 2-2) B-hallen
9 U12-1 12:15 Boo Hockey - Säters IF 1-4 (0-1, 1-3) A-hallen
8 U12-1 11:30 AIK - Almtuna IS Röd 4-1 (3-0, 1-1) C-hallen
6 U12-2 10:30 Hedemora SK - Södertälje SK 0-7 (0-4, 0-3) C-hallen
5 U12-1 10:15 Säters IF - Valbo HC 7-2 (3-1, 4-1) B-hallen
4 U12-2 10:00 Almtuna IS Vit - SDE 3-3 (1-1, 2-2) A-hallen
3 U12-1 09:30 Huddinge - AIK 0-4 (0-2, 0-2) C-hallen
2 U12-2 09:15 Järfälla HC - Gimo IF 5-2 (3-1, 2-1) B-hallen
1 U12-1 09:00 Almtuna IS Röd - Boo Hockey 2-4 (1-3, 1-1) A-hallen