215 |
P13-19 |
19:38 |
IF Brommapojkarna P04-Sundby -
FOC Farsta Röd
|
5-1
|
Hall A |
|
|
216 |
P13-20 |
19:38 |
Stocksunds IF -
Bällsta FF röd
|
2-4
|
Hall B |
|
|
217 |
P13-20 |
19:38 |
Bällsta FF blå -
Älvsjö AIK röd2
|
0-3
(WO) |
Hall C |
|
|
212 |
P13-18 |
19:19 |
Hammarby P04.3 -
Älvsjö AIK P04 Gul
|
1-0
|
Hall A |
|
|
213 |
P13-18 |
19:19 |
Älvsjö AIK röd1 -
Brottby SK
|
3-1
|
Hall B |
|
|
214 |
P13-19 |
19:19 |
Ekerö IK vit -
FOC Farsta Vit
|
3-4
|
Hall C |
|
|
210 |
P13-17 |
19:00 |
Skogås-Trångsund FF -
Karlbergs BK 04 Röd
|
0-3
|
Hall B |
|
|
211 |
P13-17 |
19:00 |
Vasalunds IF -
Västerås Ik
|
1-3
|
Hall C |
|
|
209 |
P13-20 |
19:00 |
Stocksunds IF -
Bällsta FF blå
|
3-0
(WO) |
Hall A |
|
|
208 |
P13-20 |
18:41 |
Bällsta FF röd -
Älvsjö AIK röd2
|
2-2
|
Hall C |
|
|
206 |
P13-19 |
18:41 |
FOC Farsta Vit -
FOC Farsta Röd
|
5-1
|
Hall A |
|
|
207 |
P13-19 |
18:41 |
Ekerö IK vit -
IF Brommapojkarna P04-Sundby
|
0-3
|
Hall B |
|
|
203 |
P13-17 |
18:22 |
Vasalunds IF -
Skogås-Trångsund FF
|
1-2
|
Hall A |
|
|
204 |
P13-18 |
18:22 |
Älvsjö AIK P04 Gul -
Brottby SK
|
2-3
|
Hall B |
|
|
205 |
P13-18 |
18:22 |
Hammarby P04.3 -
Älvsjö AIK röd1
|
1-1
|
Hall C |
|
|
200 |
P13-20 |
18:03 |
Bällsta FF blå -
Bällsta FF röd
|
0-3
(WO) |
Hall A |
|
|
201 |
P13-20 |
18:03 |
Älvsjö AIK röd2 -
Stocksunds IF
|
3-0
|
Hall B |
|
|
202 |
P13-17 |
18:03 |
Västerås Ik -
Karlbergs BK 04 Röd
|
1-3
|
Hall C |
|
|
198 |
P13-19 |
17:44 |
IF Brommapojkarna P04-Sundby -
FOC Farsta Vit
|
0-3
|
Hall B |
|
|
199 |
P13-19 |
17:44 |
FOC Farsta Röd -
Ekerö IK vit
|
2-5
|
Hall C |
|
|
197 |
P13-18 |
17:44 |
Brottby SK -
Hammarby P04.3
|
0-2
|
Hall A |
|
|
196 |
P13-18 |
17:25 |
Älvsjö AIK röd1 -
Älvsjö AIK P04 Gul
|
3-2
|
Hall C |
|
|
194 |
P13-17 |
17:25 |
Skogås-Trångsund FF -
Västerås Ik
|
1-1
|
Hall A |
|
|
195 |
P13-17 |
17:25 |
Karlbergs BK 04 Röd -
Vasalunds IF
|
4-0
|
Hall B |
|
|
191 |
P13-3 |
16:43 |
FOC Farsta Vit -
Bällsta FF röd
|
6-1
|
Hall A |
|
|
192 |
P13-4 |
16:43 |
Vasalunds IF -
Stocksunds IF
|
4-1
|
Hall B |
|
|
193 |
P13-4 |
16:43 |
Hammarby P04.3 -
Ekerö IK vit
|
3-1
|
Hall C |
|
|
188 |
P13-2 |
16:24 |
Älvsjö AIK röd1 -
Skogås-Trångsund FF
|
1-2
|
Hall A |
|
|
189 |
P13-2 |
16:24 |
IF Brommapojkarna P04-Sundby -
Bällsta FF blå
|
3-0
|
Hall B |
|
|
190 |
P13-3 |
16:24 |
Älvsjö AIK P04 Gul -
Västerås Ik
|
3-3
|
Hall C |
|
|
187 |
P13-1 |
16:05 |
Älvsjö AIK röd2 -
Karlbergs BK 04 Röd
|
1-3
|
Hall C |
|
|
186 |
P13-1 |
16:05 |
FOC Farsta Röd -
Brottby SK
|
1-4
|
Hall B |
|
|
185 |
P13-4 |
16:05 |
Vasalunds IF -
Hammarby P04.3
|
7-0
|
Hall A |
|
|
182 |
P13-3 |
15:46 |
Västerås Ik -
Bällsta FF röd
|
7-0
|
Hall A |
|
|
183 |
P13-3 |
15:46 |
Älvsjö AIK P04 Gul -
FOC Farsta Vit
|
4-4
|
Hall B |
|
|
184 |
P13-4 |
15:46 |
Stocksunds IF -
Ekerö IK vit
|
2-2
|
Hall C |
|
|
179 |
P13-1 |
15:27 |
Älvsjö AIK röd2 -
FOC Farsta Röd
|
0-3
|
Hall A |
|
|
180 |
P13-2 |
15:27 |
Skogås-Trångsund FF -
Bällsta FF blå
|
3-0
(WO) |
Hall B |
|
|
181 |
P13-2 |
15:27 |
Älvsjö AIK röd1 -
IF Brommapojkarna P04-Sundby
|
1-1
|
Hall C |
|
|
176 |
P13-4 |
15:08 |
Hammarby P04.3 -
Stocksunds IF
|
6-1
|
Hall A |
|
|
177 |
P13-4 |
15:08 |
Ekerö IK vit -
Vasalunds IF
|
0-1
|
Hall B |
|
|
178 |
P13-1 |
15:08 |
Karlbergs BK 04 Röd -
Brottby SK
|
1-0
|
Hall C |
|
|
175 |
P13-3 |
14:49 |
Bällsta FF röd -
Älvsjö AIK P04 Gul
|
1-5
|
Hall C |
|
|
174 |
P13-3 |
14:49 |
FOC Farsta Vit -
Västerås Ik
|
2-4
|
Hall B |
|
|
173 |
P13-2 |
14:49 |
Bällsta FF blå -
Älvsjö AIK röd1
|
0-3
(WO) |
Hall A |
|
|
172 |
P13-2 |
14:30 |
IF Brommapojkarna P04-Sundby -
Skogås-Trångsund FF
|
0-3
|
Hall C |
|
|
170 |
P13-1 |
14:30 |
FOC Farsta Röd -
Karlbergs BK 04 Röd
|
0-11
|
Hall A |
|
|
171 |
P13-1 |
14:30 |
Brottby SK -
Älvsjö AIK röd2
|
3-1
|
Hall B |
|
|
167 |
P14-17 |
14:11 |
Huddinge if P-03 -
Hammarby IF
|
5-0
|
Hall A |
|
|
168 |
P14-18 |
14:11 |
IFK Österåker FK -
Karlbergs BK
|
0-4
|
Hall B |
|
|
169 |
P14-18 |
14:11 |
Karlberg BK 2 -
Hässelby SK
|
0-6
|
Hall C |
|
|
164 |
P11-19 |
13:52 |
Enebybergs IF -
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 1
|
3-0
|
Hall A |
|
|
165 |
P11-19 |
13:52 |
Tyresöpojkarna 135 -
Reymers P06:01
|
4-2
|
Hall B |
|
|
166 |
P14-17 |
13:52 |
Sundbybergs IK Duvbo -
Hammarby IF 03-7 grön
|
5-0
|
Hall C |
|
|
163 |
P11-18 |
13:33 |
IFK Lidingö 5 vit -
Sollentuna FK Vaxmora
|
3-3
|
Hall C |
|
|
162 |
P11-18 |
13:33 |
Hammarby IF FF P06-11 -
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 2
|
4-3
|
Hall B |
|
|
161 |
P11-17 |
13:33 |
Tyresö FF Gul -
Tyresö FF Röd
|
5-0
|
Hall A |
|
|
158 |
P14-18 |
13:14 |
Karlbergs BK -
Hässelby SK
|
0-2
|
Hall A |
|
|
159 |
P14-18 |
13:14 |
IFK Österåker FK -
Karlberg BK 2
|
3-0
|
Hall B |
|
|
160 |
P11-17 |
13:14 |
IFK Lidingö 11 -
Stuvsta-Vit
|
2-1
|
Hall C |
|
|
155 |
P11-19 |
12:55 |
Tyresöpojkarna 135 -
Enebybergs IF
|
2-1
|
Hall A |
|
|
156 |
P14-17 |
12:55 |
Hammarby IF 03-7 grön -
Hammarby IF
|
3-3
|
Hall B |
|
|
157 |
P14-17 |
12:55 |
Sundbybergs IK Duvbo -
Huddinge if P-03
|
0-1
|
Hall C |
|
|
152 |
P11-18 |
12:36 |
Hammarby IF FF P06-11 -
IFK Lidingö 5 vit
|
1-2
|
Hall A |
|
|
153 |
P11-18 |
12:36 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 2 -
Sollentuna FK Vaxmora
|
1-5
|
Hall B |
|
|
154 |
P11-19 |
12:36 |
Reymers P06:01 -
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 1
|
4-3
|
Hall C |
|
|
151 |
P11-17 |
12:17 |
IFK Lidingö 11 -
Tyresö FF Gul
|
1-2
|
Hall C |
|
|
150 |
P11-17 |
12:17 |
Stuvsta-Vit -
Tyresö FF Röd
|
0-4
|
Hall B |
|
|
149 |
P14-18 |
12:17 |
Hässelby SK -
IFK Österåker FK
|
3-0
|
Hall A |
|
|
146 |
P14-17 |
11:58 |
Huddinge if P-03 -
Hammarby IF 03-7 grön
|
1-4
|
Hall A |
|
|
147 |
P14-17 |
11:58 |
Hammarby IF -
Sundbybergs IK Duvbo
|
3-6
|
Hall B |
|
|
148 |
P14-18 |
11:58 |
Karlberg BK 2 -
Karlbergs BK
|
0-7
|
Hall C |
|
|
143 |
P11-18 |
11:39 |
Sollentuna FK Vaxmora -
Hammarby IF FF P06-11
|
3-1
|
Hall A |
|
|
144 |
P11-19 |
11:39 |
Enebybergs IF -
Reymers P06:01
|
5-1
|
Hall B |
|
|
145 |
P11-19 |
11:39 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 1 -
Tyresöpojkarna 135
|
2-0
|
Hall C |
|
|
142 |
P11-18 |
11:20 |
IFK Lidingö 5 vit -
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 2
|
2-3
|
Hall C |
|
|
141 |
P11-17 |
11:20 |
Tyresö FF Röd -
IFK Lidingö 11
|
1-1
|
Hall B |
|
|
140 |
P11-17 |
11:20 |
Tyresö FF Gul -
Stuvsta-Vit
|
1-2
|
Hall A |
|
|
137 |
P14-1 |
11:01 |
Huddinge if P-03 -
Hammarby IF
|
1-1
|
Hall A |
|
|
138 |
P14-2 |
11:01 |
Sundbybergs IK Duvbo -
Karlbergs BK
|
2-0
|
Hall B |
|
|
139 |
P14-2 |
11:01 |
IFK Österåker FK -
Hammarby IF 03-7 grön
|
0-4
|
Hall C |
|
|
134 |
P11-3 |
10:42 |
Tyresöpojkarna 135 -
Stuvsta-Vit
|
0-0
|
Hall A |
|
|
135 |
P11-3 |
10:42 |
IFK Lidingö 5 vit -
Hammarby IF FF P06-11
|
3-3
|
Hall B |
|
|
136 |
P14-1 |
10:42 |
Karlberg BK 2 -
Hässelby SK
|
0-6
|
Hall C |
|
|
133 |
P11-2 |
10:23 |
Reymers P06:01 -
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 2
|
2-7
|
Hall C |
|
|
132 |
P11-2 |
10:23 |
Tyresö FF Gul -
Sollentuna FK Vaxmora
|
3-2
|
Hall B |
|
|
131 |
P11-1 |
10:23 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 1 -
Enebybergs IF
|
1-1
|
Hall A |
|
|
130 |
P11-1 |
10:04 |
Tyresö FF Röd -
IFK Lidingö 11
|
1-0
|
Hall C |
|
|
129 |
P14-2 |
10:04 |
Sundbybergs IK Duvbo -
IFK Österåker FK
|
5-0
|
Hall B |
|
|
128 |
P14-2 |
10:04 |
Karlbergs BK -
Hammarby IF 03-7 grön
|
1-3
|
Hall A |
|
|
126 |
P14-1 |
09:45 |
Hässelby SK -
Hammarby IF
|
1-4
|
Hall B |
|
|
125 |
P11-3 |
09:45 |
Tyresöpojkarna 135 -
IFK Lidingö 5 vit
|
0-3
|
Hall A |
|
|
127 |
P14-1 |
09:45 |
Karlberg BK 2 -
Huddinge if P-03
|
1-4
|
Hall C |
|
|
122 |
P11-2 |
09:26 |
Tyresö FF Gul -
Reymers P06:01
|
7-0
|
Hall A |
|
|
123 |
P11-2 |
09:26 |
Sollentuna FK Vaxmora -
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 2
|
1-1
|
Hall B |
|
|
124 |
P11-3 |
09:26 |
Stuvsta-Vit -
Hammarby IF FF P06-11
|
2-1
|
Hall C |
|
|
119 |
P14-2 |
09:07 |
Hammarby IF 03-7 grön -
Sundbybergs IK Duvbo
|
2-0
|
Hall A |
|
|
120 |
P11-1 |
09:07 |
IFK Lidingö 11 -
Enebybergs IF
|
1-0
|
Hall B |
|
|
121 |
P11-1 |
09:07 |
Tyresö FF Röd -
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 1
|
6-2
|
Hall C |
|
|
117 |
P14-1 |
08:48 |
Hammarby IF -
Karlberg BK 2
|
4-2
|
Hall B |
|
|
118 |
P14-2 |
08:48 |
IFK Österåker FK -
Karlbergs BK
|
0-2
|
Hall C |
|
|
116 |
P14-1 |
08:48 |
Huddinge if P-03 -
Hässelby SK
|
2-2
|
Hall A |
|
|
115 |
P11-3 |
08:29 |
Hammarby IF FF P06-11 -
Tyresöpojkarna 135
|
3-2
|
Hall C |
|
|
113 |
P11-2 |
08:29 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 2 -
Tyresö FF Gul
|
0-4
|
Hall A |
|
|
114 |
P11-3 |
08:29 |
IFK Lidingö 5 vit -
Stuvsta-Vit
|
1-3
|
Hall B |
|
|
110 |
P11-1 |
08:10 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 1 -
IFK Lidingö 11
|
0-1
|
Hall A |
|
|
111 |
P11-1 |
08:10 |
Enebybergs IF -
Tyresö FF Röd
|
0-4
|
Hall B |
|
|
112 |
P11-2 |
08:10 |
Reymers P06:01 -
Sollentuna FK Vaxmora
|
0-4
|
Hall C |
|
|