Senaste resultat

Antal: 72


Sö 2016-04-10

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
48 F06-18 18:00 Bele Barkarby Svart - Sundbybergs IK 6-0 Danderydsvallen 2
66 F06-21 18:00 Ingarö IF Gul - Vakant 0-0 Danderydsvallen 3 INSTÄLLD
47 F06-18 18:00 BP F06 lag 2 - IFK Lidingö 1-0 Danderydsvallen 1
65 F06-21 17:20 Bele Barkarby Vit - Åkersberga BK Bergsättra 0-3 Danderydsvallen 3
42 F06-17 17:20 Sollentuna FK Silverdal - Täby FK 06:2 blå 1-3 Danderydsvallen 2
41 F06-17 17:20 Älta IF svart - AIK 3-0 Danderydsvallen 1
46 F06-18 16:40 BP F06 lag 2 - Bele Barkarby Svart 3-1 Danderydsvallen 2
45 F06-18 16:40 IFK Lidingö - Sundbybergs IK 2-0 Danderydsvallen 1
64 F06-21 16:00 Bele Barkarby Vit - Ingarö IF Gul 2-0 Danderydsvallen 2
63 F06-21 16:00 Åkersberga BK Bergsättra - Vakant 4-0 Danderydsvallen 1 Sundbybergs IK spelar!
40 F06-17 15:20 Älta IF svart - Sollentuna FK Silverdal 3-0 Danderydsvallen 2
39 F06-17 15:20 AIK - Täby FK 06:2 blå 1-6 Danderydsvallen 1
44 F06-18 14:40 Sundbybergs IK - BP F06 lag 2 0-2 Danderydsvallen 2
43 F06-18 14:40 Bele Barkarby Svart - IFK Lidingö 2-3 Danderydsvallen 1
62 F06-21 14:00 Vakant - Bele Barkarby Vit 0-4 Danderydsvallen 2 Danderyds SK blå spelar!
61 F06-21 14:00 Ingarö IF Gul - Åkersberga BK Bergsättra 1-8 Danderydsvallen 1
38 F06-17 13:20 Täby FK 06:2 blå - Älta IF svart 0-3 Danderydsvallen 2
37 F06-17 13:20 Sollentuna FK Silverdal - AIK 3-2 Danderydsvallen 1
53 F06-19 12:40 IFK Stocksund F07 - Enebybergs IF Vit 2-1 Danderydsvallen 1
54 F06-19 12:40 Danderyds SK Blå - Stocksunds IF svart 2-0 Danderydsvallen 2
60 F06-20 12:00 Enebybergs IF Lila - IFK Österåker 1-2 Danderydsvallen 2
59 F06-20 12:00 Bro IK - Danderyds SK röd 0-1 Danderydsvallen 1
72 F06-22 11:20 Hammarby IF Grön - Hammarby IF Vit 0-0 Danderydsvallen 2 INSTÄLLD
71 F06-22 11:20 Bromstens IK - Ingarö IF Svart 0-1 Danderydsvallen 1
51 F06-19 10:40 Enebybergs IF Vit - Stocksunds IF svart 2-1 Danderydsvallen 1
52 F06-19 10:40 IFK Stocksund F07 - Danderyds SK Blå 1-2 Danderydsvallen 2
58 F06-20 10:00 Bro IK - Enebybergs IF Lila 1-3 Danderydsvallen 2
57 F06-20 10:00 Danderyds SK röd - IFK Österåker 0-1 Danderydsvallen 1
70 F06-22 09:20 Bromstens IK - Hammarby IF Grön 2-0 Danderydsvallen 2
69 F06-22 09:20 Ingarö IF Svart - Hammarby IF Vit 1-5 Danderydsvallen 1
56 F06-20 08:40 IFK Österåker - Bro IK 4-0 Danderydsvallen 3
50 F06-19 08:40 Stocksunds IF svart - IFK Stocksund F07 0-1 Danderydsvallen 2
49 F06-19 08:40 Danderyds SK Blå - Enebybergs IF Vit 2-0 Danderydsvallen 1
55 F06-20 08:00 Enebybergs IF Lila - Danderyds SK röd 0-1 Danderydsvallen 3
67 F06-22 08:00 Hammarby IF Grön - Ingarö IF Svart 0-3 Danderydsvallen 1
68 F06-22 08:00 Hammarby IF Vit - Bromstens IK 0-2 Danderydsvallen 2

Lö 2016-04-09

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
36 F06-6 18:00 Bele Barkarby Vit - BP F06 lag 2 1-3 Danderydsvallen 1
35 F06-6 18:00 Älta IF svart - IFK Stocksund F07 8-0 Danderydsvallen 2
26 F06-5 18:00 Bele Barkarby Svart - Ingarö IF Gul 5-1 Danderydsvallen 3
25 F06-5 17:20 Bromstens IK - Enebybergs IF Lila 1-3 Danderydsvallen 3
22 F06-4 17:20 Ingarö IF Svart - Bro IK 2-6 Danderydsvallen 2
21 F06-4 17:20 Danderyds SK Blå - AIK 0-2 Danderydsvallen 1
31 F06-6 16:40 Bele Barkarby Vit - IFK Stocksund F07 3-4 Danderydsvallen 2
32 F06-6 16:40 BP F06 lag 2 - Älta IF svart 0-5 Danderydsvallen 1
30 F06-5 16:00 Bromstens IK - Bele Barkarby Svart 2-6 Danderydsvallen 2
29 F06-5 16:00 Ingarö IF Gul - Enebybergs IF Lila 0-1 Danderydsvallen 1
23 F06-4 15:20 Ingarö IF Svart - Danderyds SK Blå 0-5 Danderydsvallen 1
24 F06-4 15:20 Bro IK - AIK 1-5 Danderydsvallen 2
33 F06-6 14:40 IFK Stocksund F07 - BP F06 lag 2 1-3 Danderydsvallen 2
34 F06-6 14:40 Älta IF svart - Bele Barkarby Vit 10-0 Danderydsvallen 1
28 F06-5 14:00 Ingarö IF Gul - Bromstens IK 2-0 Danderydsvallen 2
27 F06-5 14:00 Enebybergs IF Lila - Bele Barkarby Svart 1-4 Danderydsvallen 1
19 F06-4 13:20 Bro IK - Danderyds SK Blå 0-3 Danderydsvallen 1
20 F06-4 13:20 AIK - Ingarö IF Svart 3-1 Danderydsvallen 2
16 F06-3 12:40 IFK Lidingö - Åkersberga BK Bergsättra 0-0 Danderydsvallen 2
15 F06-3 12:40 Enebybergs IF Vit - Sollentuna FK Silverdal 2-4 Danderydsvallen 1
12 F06-2 12:00 Hammarby IF Grön - Vakant 0-3 Danderydsvallen 2 wo (0-6)
11 F06-2 12:00 IFK Österåker - Sundbybergs IK 0-0 Danderydsvallen 1
1 F06-1 11:20 Danderyds SK röd - Stocksunds IF svart 0-1 Danderydsvallen 2
2 F06-1 11:20 Täby FK 06:2 blå - Hammarby IF Vit 12-0 Danderydsvallen 1
18 F06-3 10:40 Enebybergs IF Vit - IFK Lidingö 0-2 Danderydsvallen 1
17 F06-3 10:40 Sollentuna FK Silverdal - Åkersberga BK Bergsättra 4-2 Danderydsvallen 2
10 F06-2 10:00 Sundbybergs IK - Hammarby IF Grön 10-0 Danderydsvallen 2
9 F06-2 10:00 Vakant - IFK Österåker 0-3 Danderydsvallen 1 wo (1-1)
4 F06-1 09:20 Täby FK 06:2 blå - Danderyds SK röd 4-1 Danderydsvallen 1
3 F06-1 09:20 Hammarby IF Vit - Stocksunds IF svart 0-8 Danderydsvallen 2
7 F06-2 08:40 Hammarby IF Grön - IFK Österåker 0-7 Danderydsvallen 3
13 F06-3 08:40 Sollentuna FK Silverdal - IFK Lidingö 3-1 Danderydsvallen 2
14 F06-3 08:40 Åkersberga BK Bergsättra - Enebybergs IF Vit 1-2 Danderydsvallen 1
5 F06-1 08:00 Stocksunds IF svart - Täby FK 06:2 blå 1-8 Danderydsvallen 1
8 F06-2 08:00 Vakant - Sundbybergs IK 0-3 Danderydsvallen 3 INSTÄLLD
6 F06-1 08:00 Hammarby IF Vit - Danderyds SK röd 1-2 Danderydsvallen 2