71 |
P09-4 |
17:00 |
Täby FK vit -
Spånga IS FK 4
|
0-0
|
HG2 |
|
|
72 |
P09-4 |
17:00 |
Hässelby SK P09 vit -
Norrtull SK Röd - 1
|
2-0
|
HG1 |
|
|
66 |
P09-3 |
16:40 |
Bällsta FF 2 -
Hässelby SK P09 Röd lag 1
|
0-2
|
IP1 |
|
|
67 |
P09-4 |
16:00 |
Norrtull SK Röd - 1 -
Täby FK vit
|
0-2
|
HG2 |
|
|
65 |
P09-3 |
16:00 |
Norrtull SK Röd - 2 -
IF Brommapojkarna P09-9
|
4-0
|
IP1 |
|
|
68 |
P09-4 |
16:00 |
Spånga IS FK 4 -
Hässelby SK P09 vit
|
2-1
|
HG1 |
|
|
69 |
P09-4 |
15:00 |
Täby FK vit -
Hässelby SK P09 vit
|
0-2
|
IP1 |
|
|
63 |
P09-3 |
15:00 |
Bällsta FF 2 -
IF Brommapojkarna P09-9
|
2-2
|
HG1 |
|
|
64 |
P09-3 |
15:00 |
Hässelby SK P09 Röd lag 1 -
Norrtull SK Röd - 2
|
3-0
|
HG2 |
|
|
21 |
F09-2 |
14:20 |
Sollentuna FK -
BP F2009:4
|
7-0
|
HG1 |
|
|
22 |
F09-2 |
14:20 |
FC Djursholm -
Saltsjöbadens IF
|
4-0
|
HG2 |
|
|
70 |
P09-4 |
14:20 |
Norrtull SK Röd - 1 -
Spånga IS FK 4
|
1-3
|
IP1 |
|
|
1 |
F09-1 |
13:40 |
IFK Vaxholm -
Hässelby SK F09
|
0-0
|
HG1 |
|
|
2 |
F09-1 |
13:40 |
Ursvik IK -
BP F2009U
|
1-2
|
HG2 |
|
|
62 |
P09-3 |
13:40 |
Norrtull SK Röd - 2 -
Bällsta FF 2
|
1-1
|
IP1 |
|
|
61 |
P09-3 |
13:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna P09-9 -
Hässelby SK P09 Röd lag 1
|
0-2
|
IP1 |
|
|
20 |
F09-2 |
13:00 |
Saltsjöbadens IF -
BP F2009:4
|
0-1
|
HG2 |
|
|
19 |
F09-2 |
13:00 |
FC Djursholm -
Sollentuna FK
|
1-1
|
HG1 |
|
|
50 |
P09-2 |
12:20 |
Täby FK blå -
Hässelby SK P09 vitsvart
|
3-0
|
HG1 |
|
|
49 |
P09-2 |
12:20 |
Stuvsta IF P09 -
IF Brommapojkarna P09-8
|
0-1
|
HG2 |
|
|
4 |
F09-1 |
12:20 |
Ursvik IK -
Hässelby SK F09
|
1-4
|
IP1 |
|
|
26 |
P09-1 |
11:40 |
BP 2009-05 -
Stureby SK
|
2-4
|
HG1 |
|
|
25 |
P09-1 |
11:40 |
Bällsta FF -
Hässelby SK P09 Röd lag 2
|
6-0
|
HG2 |
|
|
3 |
F09-1 |
11:40 |
BP F2009U -
IFK Vaxholm
|
2-0
|
IP1 |
|
|
23 |
F09-2 |
11:00 |
Sollentuna FK -
Saltsjöbadens IF
|
5-0
|
IP1 |
|
|
52 |
P09-2 |
11:00 |
Täby FK blå -
IF Brommapojkarna P09-8
|
3-0
|
HG2 |
|
|
51 |
P09-2 |
11:00 |
Hässelby SK P09 vitsvart -
Stuvsta IF P09
|
0-4
|
HG1 |
|
|
30 |
P09-1 |
10:20 |
BP 2009-05 -
Bällsta FF
|
3-2
|
HG1 |
|
|
29 |
P09-1 |
10:20 |
Stureby SK -
Hässelby SK P09 Röd lag 2
|
4-0
|
HG2 |
|
|
24 |
F09-2 |
10:20 |
BP F2009:4 -
FC Djursholm
|
0-0
|
IP1 |
|
|
54 |
P09-2 |
09:40 |
IF Brommapojkarna P09-8 -
Hässelby SK P09 vitsvart
|
3-0
|
HG1 |
|
|
53 |
P09-2 |
09:40 |
Stuvsta IF P09 -
Täby FK blå
|
1-1
|
HG2 |
|
|
5 |
F09-1 |
09:40 |
IFK Vaxholm -
Ursvik IK
|
1-0
|
IP1 |
|
|
6 |
F09-1 |
09:00 |
Hässelby SK F09 -
BP F2009U
|
1-0
|
IP1 |
|
|
27 |
P09-1 |
09:00 |
Hässelby SK P09 Röd lag 2 -
BP 2009-05
|
0-0
|
HG1 |
|
|
28 |
P09-1 |
09:00 |
Bällsta FF -
Stureby SK
|
1-1
|
HG2 |
|
|