161 |
F12G-1 |
17:50 |
Spånga F2012:1 -
Kallhälls FF lag 1
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG1 |
|
|
162 |
F12G-1 |
17:50 |
Sollentuna Töjnan - 1 -
HSK F12 Svart
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG2 |
|
|
178 |
F12R-2 |
17:50 |
Ursvik IK Gul -
Ursvik IK Röd
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
179 |
F12R-2 |
17:50 |
Ängby IF F12 Svart 2 -
HSK F12 Röd
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
133 |
F11G-1 |
17:10 |
Nynäshamns IF -
Erikslund KF Vit
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG1 |
|
|
134 |
F11G-1 |
17:10 |
Spånga IS Blå -
Sollentuna FK F11 Nord
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG2 |
|
|
169 |
F12R-1 |
17:10 |
Sollentuna Töjnan - 2 -
Ursvik IK Svart
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
170 |
F12R-1 |
17:10 |
Ängby IF F12 Svart 1 -
Nynäshamns IF
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
177 |
F12R-2 |
16:30 |
Ursvik IK Gul -
Ängby IF F12 Svart 2
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
176 |
F12R-2 |
16:30 |
Ursvik IK Röd -
HSK F12 Röd
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
159 |
F12G-1 |
16:30 |
Sollentuna Töjnan - 1 -
Spånga F2012:1
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG1 |
|
|
160 |
F12G-1 |
16:30 |
HSK F12 Svart -
Kallhälls FF lag 2
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG2 |
|
|
131 |
F11G-1 |
15:50 |
Erikslund KF Vit -
Spånga IS Blå
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG1 |
|
|
132 |
F11G-1 |
15:50 |
HSK Röd -
Sollentuna FK F11 Nord
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG2 |
|
|
167 |
F12R-1 |
15:50 |
Ursvik IK Svart -
Nynäshamns IF
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
168 |
F12R-1 |
15:50 |
Sollentuna Töjnan - 2 -
Ängby IF F12 Svart 1
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
158 |
F12G-1 |
15:10 |
Kallhälls FF lag 1 -
Kallhälls FF lag 2
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG2 |
|
|
174 |
F12R-2 |
15:10 |
Ängby IF F12 Svart 2 -
Ursvik IK Röd
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
175 |
F12R-2 |
15:10 |
HSK F12 Röd -
Ursvik IK Gul
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
157 |
F12G-1 |
15:10 |
Spånga F2012:1 -
HSK F12 Svart
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG1 |
|
|
130 |
F11G-1 |
14:30 |
Sollentuna FK F11 Nord -
Nynäshamns IF
|
Dolt
|
Kälvesta BP KBP2 |
|
|
96 |
P10G-18 |
14:30 |
Sollentuna FK P2010 Öst Gul -
IFK Lidingö FK P10:9
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG2 |
|
|
95 |
P10G-17 |
14:30 |
FK Bromma grön -
Ekerö ik 3 vit
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG1 |
|
|
97 |
P10G-19 |
14:30 |
Boo FF P10-5 röd -
Kälvesta IOF P2010
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG3 |
|
|
165 |
F12R-1 |
14:30 |
Ängby IF F12 Svart 1 -
Ursvik IK Svart
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
166 |
F12R-1 |
14:30 |
Nynäshamns IF -
Sollentuna Töjnan - 2
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
129 |
F11G-1 |
14:30 |
Spånga IS Blå -
HSK Röd
|
Dolt
|
Kälvesta BP KBP1 |
|
|
156 |
F12G-1 |
14:00 |
Kallhälls FF lag 2 -
Sollentuna Töjnan - 1
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Villastads BP HVS1 |
|
|
155 |
F12G-1 |
14:00 |
HSK F12 Svart -
Kallhälls FF lag 1
|
Dolt
|
Hässelängen HÄ1 |
|
|
146 |
F11R-18 |
13:50 |
Kallhälls FF -
Spånga IS Vit
|
Dolt
|
Kälvesta BP KBP2 |
|
|
145 |
F11R-17 |
13:50 |
Sörskogens IF -
Sörskogens IF Svart
|
Dolt
|
Kälvesta BP KBP1 |
|
|
120 |
P10R-18 |
13:50 |
BP 33 -
Sollentuna FK P2010 Öst
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
104 |
P10G-20 |
13:50 |
Ängby P10 Röd -
HÄSSELBY SK P10röd.
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG1 |
|
|
105 |
P10G-21 |
13:50 |
HÄSSELBY SK P10röd Y -
Djurgården P10-11
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG2 |
|
|
106 |
P10G-22 |
13:50 |
IFK Bergshamra -
Hässelby SK FF P10 Orange
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG3 |
|
|
119 |
P10R-17 |
13:50 |
IFK Bergshamra Blå -
Hässelby SK FF P10 Orange
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
121 |
P10R-19 |
13:10 |
HÄSSELBY SK P10röd Z -
Vällingby AIK
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
128 |
P10R-20 |
13:10 |
Ekerö ik 3 blå -
Spånga IS P10-2
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
147 |
F11R-19 |
13:10 |
Erikslund KF Svart -
Skå IK
|
Dolt
|
Kälvesta BP KBP1 |
|
|
154 |
F11R-20 |
13:10 |
HSK Svart -
NSK F11 blå
|
Dolt
|
Kälvesta BP KBP2 |
|
|
103 |
P10G-2 |
13:00 |
HÄSSELBY SK P10röd. -
Djurgården P10-11
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG3 |
|
|
112 |
P10G-3 |
13:00 |
Hässelby SK FF P10 Orange -
Ekerö ik 3 vit
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG2 |
|
|
111 |
P10G-3 |
13:00 |
Ängby P10 Röd -
IFK Lidingö FK P10:9
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG1 |
|
|
93 |
P10G-1 |
12:20 |
FK Bromma grön -
IFK Bergshamra
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG1 |
|
|
153 |
F11R-2 |
12:20 |
Skå IK -
NSK F11 blå
|
Dolt
|
Kälvesta BP KBP2 |
|
|
127 |
P10R-2 |
12:20 |
Sollentuna FK P2010 Öst -
Hässelby SK FF P10 Orange
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
152 |
F11R-2 |
12:20 |
Sörskogens IF Svart -
Spånga IS Vit
|
Dolt
|
Kälvesta BP KBP1 |
|
|
102 |
P10G-2 |
12:20 |
Sollentuna FK P2010 Öst Gul -
Kälvesta IOF P2010
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG3 |
|
|
126 |
P10R-2 |
12:20 |
Vällingby AIK -
Spånga IS P10-2
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
94 |
P10G-1 |
12:20 |
HÄSSELBY SK P10röd Y -
Boo FF P10-5 röd
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG2 |
|
|
117 |
P10R-1 |
11:40 |
BP 33 -
IFK Bergshamra Blå
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
144 |
F11R-1 |
11:40 |
HSK Svart -
Erikslund KF Svart
|
Dolt
|
Kälvesta BP KBP2 |
|
|
143 |
F11R-1 |
11:40 |
Sörskogens IF -
Kallhälls FF
|
Dolt
|
Kälvesta BP KBP1 |
|
|
118 |
P10R-1 |
11:40 |
HÄSSELBY SK P10röd Z -
Ekerö ik 3 blå
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
109 |
P10G-3 |
11:40 |
IFK Lidingö FK P10:9 -
Ekerö ik 3 vit
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG1 |
|
|
110 |
P10G-3 |
11:40 |
Ängby P10 Röd -
Hässelby SK FF P10 Orange
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG2 |
|
|
151 |
F11R-2 |
11:00 |
Sörskogens IF Svart -
Skå IK
|
Dolt
|
Kälvesta BP KBP2 |
|
|
100 |
P10G-2 |
11:00 |
Kälvesta IOF P2010 -
Djurgården P10-11
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG1 |
|
|
101 |
P10G-2 |
11:00 |
Sollentuna FK P2010 Öst Gul -
HÄSSELBY SK P10röd.
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG2 |
|
|
124 |
P10R-2 |
11:00 |
Spånga IS P10-2 -
Hässelby SK FF P10 Orange
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
125 |
P10R-2 |
11:00 |
Vällingby AIK -
Sollentuna FK P2010 Öst
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
150 |
F11R-2 |
11:00 |
Spånga IS Vit -
NSK F11 blå
|
Dolt
|
Kälvesta BP KBP1 |
|
|
91 |
P10G-1 |
10:20 |
IFK Bergshamra -
Boo FF P10-5 röd
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG1 |
|
|
92 |
P10G-1 |
10:20 |
FK Bromma grön -
HÄSSELBY SK P10röd Y
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG2 |
|
|
108 |
P10G-3 |
10:20 |
Ekerö ik 3 vit -
Ängby P10 Röd
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG3 |
|
|
115 |
P10R-1 |
10:20 |
IFK Bergshamra Blå -
Ekerö ik 3 blå
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
116 |
P10R-1 |
10:20 |
BP 33 -
HÄSSELBY SK P10röd Z
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
141 |
F11R-1 |
10:20 |
Kallhälls FF -
Erikslund KF Svart
|
Dolt
|
Kälvesta BP KBP1 |
|
|
142 |
F11R-1 |
10:20 |
Sörskogens IF -
HSK Svart
|
Dolt
|
Kälvesta BP KBP2 |
|
|
149 |
F11R-2 |
09:40 |
NSK F11 blå -
Sörskogens IF Svart
|
Dolt
|
Kälvesta BP KBP2 |
|
|
148 |
F11R-2 |
09:40 |
Skå IK -
Spånga IS Vit
|
Dolt
|
Kälvesta BP KBP1 |
|
|
98 |
P10G-2 |
09:40 |
HÄSSELBY SK P10röd. -
Kälvesta IOF P2010
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG1 |
|
|
99 |
P10G-2 |
09:40 |
Djurgården P10-11 -
Sollentuna FK P2010 Öst Gul
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG2 |
|
|
107 |
P10G-3 |
09:40 |
Hässelby SK FF P10 Orange -
IFK Lidingö FK P10:9
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG3 |
|
|
122 |
P10R-2 |
09:40 |
Sollentuna FK P2010 Öst -
Spånga IS P10-2
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
123 |
P10R-2 |
09:40 |
Hässelby SK FF P10 Orange -
Vällingby AIK
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
89 |
P10G-1 |
09:00 |
HÄSSELBY SK P10röd Y -
IFK Bergshamra
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG1 |
|
|
90 |
P10G-1 |
09:00 |
Boo FF P10-5 röd -
FK Bromma grön
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG2 |
|
|
113 |
P10R-1 |
09:00 |
HÄSSELBY SK P10röd Z -
IFK Bergshamra Blå
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
114 |
P10R-1 |
09:00 |
Ekerö ik 3 blå -
BP 33
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
139 |
F11R-1 |
09:00 |
HSK Svart -
Kallhälls FF
|
Dolt
|
Kälvesta BP KBP1 |
|
|
140 |
F11R-1 |
09:00 |
Erikslund KF Svart -
Sörskogens IF
|
Dolt
|
Kälvesta BP KBP2 |
|
|