1 |
P07-1 |
08:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna 07 TM svart -
IF Brommapojkarna P07-11
|
5-0
|
JBH 1 |
|
|
2 |
P07-1 |
08:00 |
IFK Stocksund 87 -
DIF P07
|
2-3
|
JBH 2 |
|
|
3 |
P07-2 |
08:30 |
Boo FF 11 -
IF Brommapojkarna P07-3
|
1-5
|
JBH 1 |
|
|
4 |
P07-2 |
08:30 |
IF Brommapojkarna Svart -
Vasalund IF / Kista
|
4-1
|
JBH 2 |
|
|
5 |
P07-1 |
09:00 |
Ängby IF vit -
IF Brommapojkarna 07 TM svart
|
0-6
|
JBH 1 |
|
|
6 |
P07-1 |
09:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna P07-11 -
IFK Stocksund 87
|
1-4
|
JBH 2 |
|
|
7 |
P07-2 |
09:30 |
Vendelsö IK P07 Grön -
Boo FF 11
|
0-0
|
JBH 1 |
|
|
8 |
P07-2 |
09:30 |
IF Brommapojkarna P07-3 -
IF Brommapojkarna Svart
|
0-5
|
JBH 2 |
|
|
9 |
P07-1 |
10:00 |
DIF P07 -
Ängby IF vit
|
3-1
|
JBH 1 |
|
|
10 |
P07-1 |
10:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna 07 TM svart -
IFK Stocksund 87
|
1-0
|
JBH 2 |
|
|
11 |
P07-2 |
10:30 |
Vasalund IF / Kista -
Vendelsö IK P07 Grön
|
3-0
|
JBH 1 |
|
|
12 |
P07-2 |
10:30 |
Boo FF 11 -
IF Brommapojkarna Svart
|
0-9
|
JBH 2 |
|
|
13 |
P07-1 |
11:00 |
Ängby IF vit -
IF Brommapojkarna P07-11
|
2-1
|
JBH 1 |
|
|
14 |
P07-1 |
11:00 |
DIF P07 -
IF Brommapojkarna 07 TM svart
|
2-5
|
JBH 2 |
|
|
15 |
P07-2 |
11:30 |
Vendelsö IK P07 Grön -
IF Brommapojkarna P07-3
|
2-1
|
JBH 1 |
|
|
16 |
P07-2 |
11:30 |
Vasalund IF / Kista -
Boo FF 11
|
8-0
|
JBH 2 |
|
|
17 |
P07-1 |
12:00 |
IFK Stocksund 87 -
Ängby IF vit
|
2-2
|
JBH 1 |
|
|
18 |
P07-1 |
12:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna P07-11 -
DIF P07
|
3-6
|
JBH 2 |
|
|
19 |
P07-2 |
12:30 |
IF Brommapojkarna Svart -
Vendelsö IK P07 Grön
|
7-0
|
JBH 1 |
|
|
20 |
P07-2 |
12:30 |
IF Brommapojkarna P07-3 -
Vasalund IF / Kista
|
0-2
|
JBH 2 |
|
|
21 |
P04-1 |
13:00 |
DIF P04-2 -
Västerås SK P04-1
|
1-5
|
JBH 1 |
|
|
22 |
P04-1 |
13:00 |
Saltsjö-Boo IF -
Enebybergs IF
|
1-3
|
JBH 2 |
|
|
23 |
P04-1 |
13:30 |
Hammarby IF FF P04-5+7 -
Norrtulls SK
|
7-0
|
JBH 1 |
|
|
24 |
P04-2 |
13:30 |
DIF P04-6 -
Enskede IK P04 Vit
|
3-3
|
JBH 2 |
|
|
25 |
P04-1 |
14:00 |
Enebybergs IF -
DIF P04-2
|
5-0
|
JBH 1 |
|
|
26 |
P04-2 |
14:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna P04-5 -
Råsunda IS
|
6-0
|
JBH 2 |
|
|
27 |
P04-1 |
14:30 |
Västerås SK P04-1 -
Hammarby IF FF P04-5+7
|
2-3
|
JBH 1 |
|
|
28 |
P04-1 |
14:30 |
Norrtulls SK -
Saltsjö-Boo IF
|
0-9
|
JBH 2 |
|
|
29 |
P04-2 |
15:00 |
Svensk-Palestinska FF -
DIF P04-6
|
5-1
|
JBH 1 |
|
|
30 |
P04-2 |
15:00 |
Enskede IK P04 Vit -
IF Brommapojkarna P04-5
|
0-4
|
JBH 2 |
|
|
31 |
P04-1 |
15:30 |
Hammarby IF FF P04-5+7 -
Enebybergs IF
|
2-3
|
JBH 1 |
|
|
32 |
P04-1 |
15:30 |
Västerås SK P04-1 -
Norrtulls SK
|
16-0
|
JBH 2 |
|
|
33 |
P04-1 |
16:00 |
DIF P04-2 -
Saltsjö-Boo IF
|
1-2
|
JBH 1 |
|
|
34 |
P04-2 |
16:00 |
Råsunda IS -
Svensk-Palestinska FF
|
1-1
|
JBH 2 |
|
|
35 |
P04-1 |
16:30 |
Enebybergs IF -
Västerås SK P04-1
|
2-3
|
JBH 1 |
|
|
36 |
P04-2 |
16:30 |
DIF P04-6 -
IF Brommapojkarna P04-5
|
0-6
|
JBH 2 |
|
|
37 |
P04-1 |
17:00 |
Norrtulls SK -
DIF P04-2
|
0-9
|
JBH 1 |
|
|
38 |
P04-1 |
17:00 |
Saltsjö-Boo IF -
Hammarby IF FF P04-5+7
|
0-1
|
JBH 2 |
|
|
39 |
P04-2 |
17:30 |
Svensk-Palestinska FF -
Enskede IK P04 Vit
|
2-1
|
JBH 1 |
|
|
40 |
P04-2 |
17:30 |
Råsunda IS -
DIF P04-6
|
6-2
|
JBH 2 |
|
|
41 |
P04-1 |
18:00 |
Enebybergs IF -
Norrtulls SK
|
8-0
|
JBH 1 |
|
|
42 |
P04-1 |
18:00 |
DIF P04-2 -
Hammarby IF FF P04-5+7
|
1-4
|
JBH 2 |
|
|
43 |
P04-1 |
18:30 |
Västerås SK P04-1 -
Saltsjö-Boo IF
|
1-2
|
JBH 1 |
|
|
44 |
P04-2 |
18:30 |
IF Brommapojkarna P04-5 -
Svensk-Palestinska FF
|
8-0
|
JBH 2 |
|
|
45 |
P04-2 |
19:00 |
Enskede IK P04 Vit -
Råsunda IS
|
0-2
|
JBH 1 |
|
|