97 |
P03 |
16:50 |
Sandvikens AIK (P04) -
Samuelsdals IF
|
0-2
|
LU A |
FINAL |
|
96 |
P01 |
16:50 |
Sandvikens AIK (P02) -
HAIK
|
1-2
|
LU C |
FINAL |
|
94 |
F01 |
16:00 |
IBF Säter -
Sandvikens AIK (F02)
|
4-1
|
LU A |
FINAL |
|
95 |
P99 |
16:00 |
Gävle GIK -
Sandvikens AIK (P00)
|
2-1
|
LU C |
FINAL |
|
93 |
P03 |
15:10 |
Samuelsdals IF -
Sala/Silverstaden IBK
|
5-0
|
LU A |
Semifinal 2 |
|
92 |
P03 |
15:10 |
Sandvikens AIK (P04) -
Sandvikens AIK
|
3-1
|
LU B |
Semifinal 1 |
|
91 |
H |
15:10 |
SAIK Innebandy -
Gävle GIK
|
2-3
|
LU C |
FINAL |
|
89 |
P01 |
14:20 |
Sandvikens AIK (P02) -
Sandvikens AIK
|
4-0
|
LU B |
Semifinal 1 |
|
88 |
F99 |
14:20 |
IBK Köping (F00) -
SAIK Innebandy (F00)
|
4-3
|
LU C |
FINAL |
|
90 |
P01 |
14:20 |
HAIK -
IBK Runsten
|
4-3
|
LU A |
Semifinal 2 |
|
87 |
P03 |
13:30 |
Tierp IBK (P04) -
Sala/Silverstaden IBK
|
2-3
|
LU C |
1/4-final 4 |
|
86 |
P03 |
13:30 |
Samuelsdals IF -
Valbo AIF (P04)
|
9-3
|
LU A |
1/4-final 3 |
|
85 |
P03 |
13:30 |
Sandvikens AIK -
Forsbacka IK (P04)
|
3-2
|
LU B |
1/4-final 2 |
|
83 |
P99 |
12:40 |
Gävle GIK -
IBF Säter (P00)
|
6-0
|
LU A |
Semifinal 1 |
|
84 |
P99 |
12:40 |
Sandvikens AIK (P00) -
Håsta IBK
|
5-4
(STR)(FL) |
LU B |
Semifinal 2 |
|
82 |
F01-1 |
12:40 |
IBK Köping -
Tierp IBK (F02)
|
5-0
|
LU C |
|
|
79 |
P01 |
11:50 |
Sandvikens AIK -
IBF Gagnef (P02)
|
3-1
|
LU A |
1/4-final 2 |
|
80 |
P01 |
11:50 |
HAIK -
KFUM Falun (P02)
|
5-0
|
LU B |
1/4-final 3 |
|
81 |
P01 |
11:50 |
Tierp IBK (P02) -
IBK Runsten
|
1-4
|
LU C |
1/4-final 4 |
|
77 |
F99-1 |
11:00 |
IK Sätra (F00) -
IBF Falun U
|
0-5
|
LU B |
|
|
76 |
F99-1 |
11:00 |
SAIK Innebandy (F00) -
Envikens IF (F00)
|
3-1
|
LU C |
|
|
78 |
P03-2 |
11:00 |
Samuelsdals IF -
Sala/Silverstaden IBK
|
2-1
|
LU A |
|
|
75 |
P99 |
10:10 |
Håsta IBK -
Söderhamns IBF (P00)
|
3-1
|
LU C |
1/4-final 4 |
|
74 |
P99 |
10:10 |
Sandvikens AIK (P00) -
Envikens IF (P00)
|
6-2
|
LU A |
1/4-final 3 |
|
73 |
H-1 |
10:10 |
Gävle GIK -
IBF Falun U
|
6-2
|
LU B |
|
|
70 |
H-1 |
09:20 |
Sundborns GOIF -
SAIK Innebandy
|
1-5
|
LU A |
|
|
71 |
P99 |
09:20 |
Gävle GIK -
IBK Köping (P00)
|
5-0
|
LU B |
1/4-final 1 |
|
72 |
P99 |
09:20 |
IBF Säter (P00) -
IBK Östhammar
|
4-2
|
LU C |
1/4-final 2 |
|
68 |
P01-2 |
08:30 |
Sandvikens AIK -
IBK Runsten
|
0-2
|
LU A |
|
|
69 |
P03-2 |
08:30 |
Sandvikens AIK -
Samuelsdals IF
|
7-3
|
LU B |
|
|
67 |
F01-1 |
08:30 |
Sala/Silverstaden IBK (F02) -
Sandvikens AIK (F02)
|
0-4
|
LU C |
|
|