147 |
P14-2 |
08:00 |
Bergums IF 15 Lag 2 -
Nol ik p14 blå
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
148 |
P14-2 |
08:00 |
Ahlafors lag 2 -
Lödöse/Nygård IK
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 2 |
|
|
145 |
P14-1 |
08:00 |
Bergums IF 15 Lag 1 -
Bergums IF 15 Lag 3
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
146 |
P14-1 |
08:00 |
Ahlafors lag 1 -
Nolik P14
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 2 |
|
|
149 |
P13-1 |
08:13 |
Nol IK Blå -
Näsets SK Vit
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
150 |
P13-1 |
08:13 |
Ahlafors -
Utbynäs SK Vit
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 2 |
|
|
151 |
P13-2 |
08:13 |
Näsets SK Svart -
Romelanda UF
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
152 |
P13-2 |
08:13 |
Nol IK Vit -
Utbynäs SK Gul
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 2 |
|
|
153 |
P13-3 |
08:26 |
Näsets SK Vinröd -
Romelanda UF 2
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
154 |
P13-3 |
08:26 |
Lunden ÖBK 2 -
Utbynäs SK Guld
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 2 |
|
|
155 |
P13-4 |
08:26 |
Näsets SK -
Näsets SK Guld
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
156 |
P13-4 |
08:26 |
Lunden ÖBK 1 -
Utbynäs SK Blå
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 2 |
|
|
157 |
P14-1 |
08:39 |
Bergums IF 15 Lag 3 -
Ahlafors lag 1
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
158 |
P14-1 |
08:39 |
Nolik P14 -
Bergums IF 15 Lag 1
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 2 |
|
|
159 |
P14-2 |
08:39 |
Nol ik p14 blå -
Ahlafors lag 2
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
160 |
P14-2 |
08:39 |
Lödöse/Nygård IK -
Bergums IF 15 Lag 2
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 2 |
|
|
161 |
P13-1 |
08:52 |
Näsets SK Vit -
Ahlafors
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
162 |
P13-1 |
08:52 |
Utbynäs SK Vit -
Nol IK Blå
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 2 |
|
|
163 |
P13-2 |
08:52 |
Romelanda UF -
Nol IK Vit
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
164 |
P13-2 |
08:52 |
Utbynäs SK Gul -
Näsets SK Svart
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 2 |
|
|
165 |
P13-3 |
09:05 |
Romelanda UF 2 -
Lunden ÖBK 2
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
166 |
P13-3 |
09:05 |
Utbynäs SK Guld -
Näsets SK Vinröd
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 2 |
|
|
167 |
P13-4 |
09:05 |
Näsets SK Guld -
Lunden ÖBK 1
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
168 |
P13-4 |
09:05 |
Utbynäs SK Blå -
Näsets SK
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 2 |
|
|
169 |
P14-2 |
09:18 |
Lödöse/Nygård IK -
Nol ik p14 blå
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
170 |
P14-1 |
09:18 |
Bergums IF 15 Lag 1 -
Ahlafors lag 1
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 2 |
|
|
171 |
P14-1 |
09:18 |
Nolik P14 -
Bergums IF 15 Lag 3
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
172 |
P14-2 |
09:18 |
Bergums IF 15 Lag 2 -
Ahlafors lag 2
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 2 |
|
|
173 |
P13-2 |
09:31 |
Utbynäs SK Gul -
Romelanda UF
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
174 |
P13-2 |
09:31 |
Näsets SK Svart -
Nol IK Vit
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 2 |
|
|
175 |
P13-1 |
09:31 |
Utbynäs SK Vit -
Näsets SK Vit
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
176 |
P13-1 |
09:31 |
Nol IK Blå -
Ahlafors
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 2 |
|
|
177 |
P13-4 |
09:44 |
Utbynäs SK Blå -
Näsets SK Guld
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
178 |
P13-4 |
09:44 |
Näsets SK -
Lunden ÖBK 1
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 2 |
|
|
179 |
P13-3 |
09:44 |
Utbynäs SK Guld -
Romelanda UF 2
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
180 |
P13-3 |
09:44 |
Näsets SK Vinröd -
Lunden ÖBK 2
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 2 |
|
|
181 |
P14 |
09:57 |
Ahlafors lag 1 -
Bergums IF 15 Lag 2
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
182 |
P14 |
09:57 |
Bergums IF 15 Lag 1 -
Nol ik p14 blå
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 2 |
|
|
183 |
P14 |
09:57 |
Nolik P14 -
Ahlafors lag 2
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
184 |
P14 |
09:57 |
Bergums IF 15 Lag 3 -
Lödöse/Nygård IK
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 2 |
|
|
185 |
P13 |
10:10 |
Utbynäs SK Gul -
Lunden ÖBK 1
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
186 |
P13 |
10:10 |
Näsets SK Svart -
Utbynäs SK Blå
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 2 |
|
|
187 |
P13 |
10:10 |
Utbynäs SK Vit -
Romelanda UF 2
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
188 |
P13 |
10:10 |
Nol IK Blå -
Lunden ÖBK 2
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 2 |
|
|
189 |
P13 |
10:23 |
Romelanda UF -
Näsets SK
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
190 |
P13 |
10:23 |
Nol IK Vit -
Utbynäs SK Guld
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 2 |
|
|
191 |
P13 |
10:23 |
Näsets SK Vit -
Näsets SK Guld
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
192 |
P13 |
10:23 |
Ahlafors -
Näsets SK Vinröd
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 2 |
|
|
193 |
F12-1 |
10:36 |
Lerums IS- Vit -
Qviding FIF Röd
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
194 |
F12-1 |
10:36 |
Askims IK Gul -
Qviding FIF Vinröd
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 2 |
|
|
195 |
F12-2 |
10:36 |
Lerums IS- Rosa -
NOL IK
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
196 |
F12-2 |
10:36 |
Askims IK Röd -
Qviding FIF Svart
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 2 |
|
|
197 |
F12-3 |
10:49 |
Askims IK Vit -
Lerums IS- Lila
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
198 |
F12-3 |
10:49 |
Askims IK Svart -
Qviding FIF Vit
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 2 |
|
|
199 |
P12-1 |
10:49 |
Balltorps ff -
Lödöse Nygård IK
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
200 |
P12-1 |
10:49 |
Balltorps ff (vit) -
Nödinge SK Vit
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 2 |
|
|
201 |
F13-1 |
11:02 |
Ahlafors IF -
NOL IK Vit
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
202 |
F13-1 |
11:02 |
Jonsereds IF -
Mölnlycke IF - 4
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 2 |
|
|
203 |
F13-1 |
11:02 |
Mölnlycke IF - 1 -
Mölnlycke IF - 3
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
204 |
P12-1 |
11:02 |
Kode IF P12 -
NOL IK lag 2
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 2 |
|
|
205 |
F13-1 |
11:15 |
Kungsladugård BK -
NOL IK Blå
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
206 |
F13-1 |
11:15 |
Kungsladugård BK 2 -
Mölnlycke IF - 2
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 2 |
|
|
207 |
P12-1 |
11:15 |
Älvängens IK 1 -
Nol IK
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
208 |
P12-1 |
11:15 |
Älvängens IK 2 -
Nödinge SK Blå
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 2 |
|
|
209 |
F12-1 |
11:28 |
Qviding FIF Röd -
Askims IK Gul
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
210 |
F12-1 |
11:28 |
Qviding FIF Vinröd -
Lerums IS- Vit
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 2 |
|
|
211 |
F12-2 |
11:28 |
NOL IK -
Askims IK Röd
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
212 |
F12-2 |
11:28 |
Qviding FIF Svart -
Lerums IS- Rosa
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 2 |
|
|
213 |
F12-3 |
11:41 |
Lerums IS- Lila -
Askims IK Svart
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
214 |
F12-3 |
11:41 |
Qviding FIF Vit -
Askims IK Vit
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 2 |
|
|
215 |
P12-1 |
11:41 |
Lödöse Nygård IK -
Kode IF P12
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
216 |
P12-1 |
11:41 |
Nödinge SK Vit -
Älvängens IK 1
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 2 |
|
|
218 |
F13-1 |
11:54 |
NOL IK Blå -
Mölnlycke IF - 1
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
219 |
F13-1 |
11:54 |
Mölnlycke IF - 3 -
Ahlafors IF
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 2 |
|
|
220 |
F13-1 |
11:54 |
Mölnlycke IF - 2 -
Jonsereds IF
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
217 |
P12-1 |
11:54 |
NOL IK lag 2 -
Älvängens IK 2
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 2 |
|
|
221 |
F13-1 |
12:07 |
NOL IK Vit -
Kungsladugård BK
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
222 |
F13-1 |
12:07 |
Mölnlycke IF - 4 -
Kungsladugård BK 2
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 2 |
|
|
223 |
P12-1 |
12:07 |
Nödinge SK Blå -
Balltorps ff
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
224 |
P12-1 |
12:07 |
Nol IK -
Balltorps ff (vit)
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 2 |
|
|
225 |
F12-3 |
12:20 |
Qviding FIF Vit -
Lerums IS- Lila
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
226 |
F12-3 |
12:20 |
Askims IK Vit -
Qviding FIF Röd
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 2 |
|
|
227 |
F12-1 |
12:20 |
Qviding FIF Vinröd -
Askims IK Svart
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
228 |
F12-1 |
12:20 |
Lerums IS- Vit -
Askims IK Gul
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 2 |
|
|
229 |
F12-2 |
12:33 |
Qviding FIF Svart -
NOL IK
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
230 |
F12-2 |
12:33 |
Lerums IS- Rosa -
Askims IK Röd
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 2 |
|
|
231 |
F13-1 |
12:33 |
Mölnlycke IF - 1 -
NOL IK Vit
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
232 |
F13-1 |
12:33 |
Mölnlycke IF - 3 -
Kungsladugård BK 2
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 2 |
|
|
233 |
P12-1 |
12:46 |
Älvängens IK 2 -
Lödöse Nygård IK
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
234 |
P12-1 |
12:46 |
Nödinge SK Blå -
Älvängens IK 1
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 2 |
|
|
235 |
F13-1 |
12:46 |
Ahlafors IF -
Mölnlycke IF - 2
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
236 |
P12-1 |
12:46 |
Balltorps ff -
Nol IK
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 2 |
|
|
237 |
P12-1 |
12:59 |
Kode IF P12 -
Nödinge SK Vit
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
238 |
P12-1 |
12:59 |
Balltorps ff (vit) -
NOL IK lag 2
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 2 |
|
|
239 |
F13-1 |
12:59 |
Jonsereds IF -
NOL IK Blå
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
240 |
F13-1 |
12:59 |
Kungsladugård BK -
Mölnlycke IF - 4
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 2 |
|
|
241 |
F12 |
13:12 |
Lerums IS- Vit -
Askims IK Vit
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
242 |
F12 |
13:12 |
Askims IK Gul -
Qviding FIF Vit
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 2 |
|
|
243 |
F12 |
13:12 |
Askims IK Svart -
Qviding FIF Svart
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
244 |
F12 |
13:12 |
Lerums IS- Lila -
NOL IK
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 2 |
|
|
245 |
F12 |
13:25 |
Qviding FIF Röd -
Lerums IS- Rosa
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
246 |
F12 |
13:25 |
Qviding FIF Vinröd -
Askims IK Röd
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 2 |
|
|
247 |
F13-1 |
13:25 |
Mölnlycke IF - 4 -
Ahlafors IF
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
248 |
F13-1 |
13:25 |
Mölnlycke IF - 2 -
Kungsladugård BK
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 2 |
|
|
249 |
P12-1 |
13:38 |
Nödinge SK Vit -
Balltorps ff
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
250 |
P12-1 |
13:38 |
Nol IK -
Älvängens IK 2
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 2 |
|
|
251 |
F13-1 |
13:38 |
NOL IK Vit -
Jonsereds IF
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
252 |
P12-1 |
13:38 |
Lödöse Nygård IK -
Balltorps ff (vit)
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 2 |
|
|
253 |
P12-1 |
13:51 |
Kode IF P12 -
Nödinge SK Blå
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
254 |
P12-1 |
13:51 |
Älvängens IK 1 -
NOL IK lag 2
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 2 |
|
|
255 |
F13-1 |
13:51 |
Kungsladugård BK 2 -
Mölnlycke IF - 1
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
256 |
F13-1 |
13:51 |
NOL IK Blå -
Mölnlycke IF - 3
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 2 |
|
|
257 |
P07-1 |
14:45 |
Skoftebyns IF -
If warta svart
|
2-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
258 |
P07-1 |
14:45 |
Angered MBIK Svart -
Skepplanda BTK
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
259 |
P07-2 |
15:00 |
Angered MBIK Blå -
Hisingesbacka FC
|
0-1
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
260 |
P07-2 |
15:00 |
Ale United Svart -
KF Velebit
|
0-1
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
261 |
P07-3 |
15:15 |
Angered MBIK Vit -
Skoftebyns IF 2
|
1-1
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
262 |
P07-3 |
15:15 |
Ale United Röd -
If warta vit
|
0-2
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
263 |
P07-1 |
15:30 |
Skepplanda BTK -
Skoftebyns IF
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
264 |
P07-1 |
15:30 |
If warta svart -
Angered MBIK Svart
|
2-1
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
265 |
P07-2 |
15:45 |
Hisingesbacka FC -
Ale United Svart
|
3-1
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
266 |
P07-2 |
15:45 |
KF Velebit -
Angered MBIK Blå
|
2-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
267 |
P07-3 |
16:00 |
Ale United Röd -
Skoftebyns IF 2
|
1-3
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
268 |
P07-3 |
16:00 |
If warta vit -
Angered MBIK Vit
|
0-5
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
269 |
P07-1 |
16:15 |
Skepplanda BTK -
If warta svart
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
270 |
P07-1 |
16:15 |
Angered MBIK Svart -
Skoftebyns IF
|
0-6
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
271 |
P07-2 |
16:30 |
KF Velebit -
Hisingesbacka FC
|
0-2
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
272 |
P07-2 |
16:30 |
Angered MBIK Blå -
Ale United Svart
|
2-1
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
273 |
P07-3 |
16:45 |
If warta vit -
Skoftebyns IF 2
|
0-1
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
274 |
P07-3 |
16:45 |
Angered MBIK Vit -
Ale United Röd
|
3-1
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
275 |
P07 |
17:30 |
Skoftebyns IF -
Angered MBIK BLÅ
|
4-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
A-1/4-final 1 |
|
276 |
P07 |
17:45 |
Hisingsbacka FC -
Skepplanda BTK
|
1-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
277 |
P07 |
18:00 |
Angereds MBIK Vit -
KF Velebit
|
2-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
A-1/4-final 3 |
|
278 |
P07 |
18:15 |
If warta svart -
Skoftebyns IF 2
|
0-2
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
A-1/4-final 4 |
|
279 |
P07 |
18:45 |
Angereds MBIK Svart -
Ale United Svart
|
1-2
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
280 |
P07 |
19:00 |
IF Warta Vit -
Ale United Röd
|
3-2
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
281 |
P07 |
19:15 |
Skoftebyns IF -
Hisingsbacka FC
|
2-1
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
282 |
P07 |
19:30 |
Angereds MBIK Vit -
Skoftebyns IF 2
|
1-3
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
283 |
P07 |
20:00 |
Ale United Svart -
IF Warta Vit
|
1-2
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
B-FINAL |
|
284 |
P07 |
20:20 |
Skoftebyns IF -
Skoftebyns IF 2
|
2-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
A-FINAL |
|