Alsike IF Gul |
P11M |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
33 (27) |
Sollentuna FK |
P11L |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
27 (26) |
Sollentuna FK Sportfältet |
P10M |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
26 (19) |
Erikslunds KF |
F10M |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
25 (20) |
Hammarby 3 |
P10M |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
22 (10) |
Årsta FF P05:2 |
P11L |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
20 (15) |
Vendelsö IK P06 Handen |
P10S |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
20 (11) |
Kista Galaxy |
P10L |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
18 (15) |
Kista SC |
P11M |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
18 (4) |
Jarlabergs IF gul |
P10M |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
17 (12) |
Assyriska P05 Vit |
P11M |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
17 (8) |
UNIK Blå |
P129L |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
17 (7) |
SKÅ IK Bygdegård Gul |
P11L |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
17 (3) |
IFK lidingö |
P10L |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
16 (16) |
AIK P06-U |
P10S |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
16 (12) |
Boo FF P06-4 |
P10M |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
16 (12) |
FK Bromma P-07 |
P97M |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
16 (10) |
Ekerö IK - P04 Sandudden |
P129L |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
16 (7) |
IK Frej Täby |
F10L |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
15 (14) |
Hammarby P04.2 |
P129M |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
15 (13) |
Ingarö |
Dam7 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
15 (13) |
Älvsjö AIK Röd |
P11L |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
15 (8) |
Åkersberga BK Bergsättra |
F10M |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
15 (8) |
Norsborgs FF |
Dam7 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
15 (8) |
Spånga IS 07:7 |
P97L |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
15 (7) |
Ursvik IK P05Gul1 |
P11L |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
14 (9) |
Hammarby IF PO5-4 |
P11L |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
14 (9) |
FC JÄRFÄLLA |
P11L |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
14 (4) |
Stuvsta grön |
P10M |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
14 (4) |
Enskede IK Marin |
P10L |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
14 (2) |
BP P06-13 |
P10M |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
14 (-2) |
IFK Stocksund VIt |
F11M |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
13 (9) |
Enebybergs IF |
P10L |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
13 (6) |
Vaksala SK |
F10M |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
13 (6) |
Vendelsö IK P04 |
P129L |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
13 (3) |
Spånga IS Pojkar 06 - Lag 7 |
P10L |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
13 (3) |
Tullinge TP svart |
P10M |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
13 (2) |
Kista SC |
P97M |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
13 (1) |
Kista SC |
P11L |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
13 (1) |
Hässelby SK FF 07:1 |
P97L |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
13 (-2) |
IF BP-12 |
P11M |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
13 (-4) |
Assyriska FF |
P129M |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
12 (10) |
Bromstens IK |
P97L |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
12 (9) |
Hässelby SK |
F10M |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
12 (9) |
BP P04 Sundby |
P129L |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
12 (7) |
IF Brommapojkarna P06-4 U |
P10S |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
12 (7) |
Hammarby IF FF P06-11 |
P10M |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
12 (6) |
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 2 |
P10L |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
12 (5) |
Hässelby SK 4 |
P11L |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
12 (4) |
Norrtulls Sk |
F11L |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
12 (4) |
Alsike IF Vit |
P11L |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
12 (3) |
Upsala IF Vit |
P129L |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
12 (0) |
Spånga IS FK Chelsea |
P97M |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
12 (-1) |
Jarlabergs IF svart |
P10M |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
12 (-3) |
Täby FK Gribby Blå |
P10M |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
12 (-4) |
Håbo FF |
F129L |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
11 (11) |
Tullinge TP |
P129L |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
11 (8) |
Stureby SK Lag 2 |
P10L |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
11 (8) |
Sollentuna FK - Vaxmora |
P10M |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
11 (6) |
Spånga IS 07:4 |
P97L |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
11 (5) |
Mälarhöjdens IK 2 |
F10M |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
11 (5) |
Stadshagens IF Svart |
P97M |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
11 (3) |
Brommapojkarna BP07-8 |
P97M |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
11 (3) |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF F06 |
F10L |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
11 (3) |
Reymersholm IK 05:1 |
P11L |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
11 (2) |
Spånga 05-1 |
P11M |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
11 (0) |
Ängby IF Grön |
P97L |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
11 (-3) |
Gröndals IK vit |
P10M |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
11 (-5) |
Tullinge TP |
P10M |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
11 (-7) |
Tullinge TP |
P129M |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
10 (5) |
Täby United Viggan |
P129M |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
10 (4) |
Upsala IF |
P11M |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
10 (1) |
IFK Västerås P05 Vit |
P11L |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
10 (-2) |
Täby FK Skarpäng Blå |
F10M |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
10 (-2) |
FK Bromma 1 |
P10M |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
10 (-6) |
Danmarks IF P04 |
P129L |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
9 (5) |
Väsby IK |
P129M |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
9 (3) |
Vasalunds IF P05Svart |
P11L |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
9 (1) |
UNIK 2 |
P10L |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
9 (1) |
Älvsjö AIK Blå |
F11L |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
9 (0) |
Vendelsö IK |
F10M |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
9 (0) |
Sollentuna FK/vallen nord |
P129L |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
9 (-1) |
Högalids IF |
P97M |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
9 (-2) |
Segeltorps IF P05:1 |
P11M |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
9 (-4) |
Spånga P05-3 |
P11M |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
9 (-4) |
Riala GoIF F06 |
F10M |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
9 (-5) |
Norrtulls SK |
P11M |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
9 (-7) |
Enskede P06 Vit |
P10S |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
9 (-10) |
Årsta FF P05:1 |
P11L |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
9 (-18) |
Riala GoIF F05 |
F11L |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
8 (7) |
Sollentuna FK Norrviken |
P129L |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
8 (6) |
Hanvikens sk |
Dam7 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
8 (6) |
IF Brommapojkarna 3 |
F11M |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
8 (4) |
Kista Sc |
P129M |
6 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
8 (3) |
Upsala IF Vit |
P129M |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
8 (2) |
Norrtulls SK - 2 |
P11M |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
8 (2) |
Ifk Lidingö 18 |
P10M |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
8 (2) |
Järla IF |
P11M |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
8 (1) |
Älvsjö AIK Vit |
F11L |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
8 (1) |
Vendelsö IK P04 |
P129M |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
8 (0) |
Boo FF 05:03 |
P11M |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
8 (0) |
IF Brommapojkarna P06-9 |
P10L |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
8 (0) |
Håbo FF |
P129M |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
8 (-1) |
IFK Aspudden Tellus GUL 1 |
P10L |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
8 (-1) |
Ingarö IF |
P129L |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
8 (-3) |
Norrtulls SK GUL 1 |
P10L |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
8 (-4) |
Boo FF lag 7 |
P11M |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
8 (-5) |
Alsike IF |
F11M |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
8 (-7) |
Spånga 05-7 |
P11M |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
8 (-8) |
Lohärad IF |
P11L |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
8 (-8) |
Gröndals IK blå |
P10M |
6 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
8 (-10) |
Skogås Trångsunds FF |
F129L |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
7 (5) |
Bollstanäs SK Grön |
F10M |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
7 (2) |
Ängby IF Röd |
P97L |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
7 (1) |
Brommapojkarna 10 |
P129M |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
7 (1) |
Ängby IF |
F10L |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
7 (1) |
Stureby Sk lag1 |
P10L |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
7 (0) |
IFK Viksjö |
F129L |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
7 (0) |
Enebybergs IF |
F10M |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
7 (0) |
Riala GoIF F05 |
F11M |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
7 (-1) |
Spånga |
F10L |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
7 (-1) |
UNIK 1 |
P10L |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
7 (-3) |
Brottby sk dam |
Dam7 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
7 (-3) |
IFK Västerås P05 Blå |
P11L |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
7 (-5) |
Tyresö FF |
P10S |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
7 (-6) |
FK Bromma lag 2 |
P10L |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
7 (-6) |
Alsike IF Svart |
P11L |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
7 (-8) |
Värtans IK |
F11L |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
7 (-8) |
Kista SC2 |
P97L |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
7 (-11) |
Årsta FF P05:1 Vit |
P11L |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
7 (-18) |
Hanvikens SK |
F129L |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
6 (5) |
Älvsjö AIK P04 Gul |
P129M |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
6 (3) |
Enskede IK |
F129L |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
6 (3) |
Västerhaninge IF Vit |
F10L |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
6 (3) |
Råsunda IS |
P129L |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
6 (2) |
Pershagens SK |
P129M |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
6 (0) |
Älvsjö AIK röd |
P129L |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
6 (0) |
Norrtulls SK |
F11M |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
6 (0) |
Reymersholms IK |
P129M |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
6 (-1) |
Spånga P05-4 |
P11M |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
6 (-3) |
Brommapojkarna 06-20 |
P10M |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
6 (-4) |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
F11M |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
6 (-4) |
Tullinge TP |
P10S |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
6 (-7) |
Stuvsta svart |
P10S |
6 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
6 (-7) |
Hässelby SK FF 07:2 |
P97M |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
6 (-10) |
Täby FK Gribby Svart |
P10M |
6 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
6 (-10) |
Enskede IK grön |
P10M |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
6 (-13) |
Beach FF |
Dam7 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
5 (1) |
IFK Lidingö F05:4 |
F11L |
6 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
5 (0) |
Vendelsö IK |
F11M |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
5 (-1) |
Triangelns IK |
P129L |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
5 (-2) |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF |
Dam7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
5 (-2) |
IF Brommapojkarna 07:22 |
P97M |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
5 (-4) |
Vårby Gård IF Lag 1 |
P129L |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
5 (-4) |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
F10M |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
5 (-4) |
Karlberg |
F10M |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
5 (-5) |
Reymers P06:2 |
P10M |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
5 (-9) |
Älvsjö AIK Vit |
F8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 (4) |
Bele Barkarby P04 Vit |
P129M |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
4 (2) |
IFK Lidingö |
F11L |
6 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
4 (2) |
Sunnersta AIF |
P129M |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
4 (0) |
Reymersholms IK |
P129L |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
4 (-1) |
IFK Viksjö P04-4 |
P129L |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4 (-2) |
Västerhaninge IF Blå |
F129L |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4 (-3) |
Mälarhöjdens IK |
F11L |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 (-6) |
Ekerö Ik |
P11L |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 (-7) |
BK Sport |
Dam7 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 (-7) |
Ängby IF |
P129L |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
4 (-8) |
Danderyds SK |
P11M |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 (-8) |
Stuvsta Vit |
P10L |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
4 (-9) |
Vårby Gård IF Lag 2 |
P129L |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
4 (-14) |
SKÅ IK Bygdegård Grön |
P11L |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
4 (-19) |
Älvsjö AIK 08 Blå |
F8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 (3) |
Sollentuna FK F08 Viby orange |
F8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 (2) |
IFK LIDINGÖ FK |
P129M |
6 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
3 (0) |
Örby lag röd |
F8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 (0) |
Bollstanäs Gul |
F8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 (0) |
Västerhaninge IF Vit |
F129L |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 (0) |
IFK Stocksund Orange |
F11M |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 (0) |
Skå IK Gul |
F10M |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
3 (-5) |
Tyresö Brevik |
P97L |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
3 (-6) |
IF Brommapojkarna 8 |
P129M |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
3 (-6) |
Bollstanäs SK Gul |
F10M |
6 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
3 (-7) |
Hammarby IF Grön |
F10L |
6 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
3 (-7) |
Segeltorps IF |
F10M |
6 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
3 (-11) |
Bromstens IK |
F10M |
6 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
3 (-11) |
IFK Viksjö P04-1 |
P129M |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
3 (-12) |
Hammarby 04-10 |
P129M |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
3 (-12) |
IFK Haninge |
P10L |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
3 (-33) |
Danderyd SK F08 |
F8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 (2) |
Bollstanäs Grön |
F8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 (2) |
Örby lag Blå |
F8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 (1) |
Knivsta IK |
F129L |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
2 (1) |
BKBK F04 |
F129L |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 (-2) |
FK Bromma F04 |
F129L |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 (-2) |
Västerhaninge IF Blå |
F10L |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 (-3) |
Sollentuna FK Syd |
P129L |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
2 (-4) |
Skå IK Grön |
F10L |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 (-10) |
IFK Viksjö P04-2 |
P129M |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
2 (-14) |
AIK F08 Gul |
F8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 (1) |
AIK F08 Svart |
F8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 (-1) |
Segeltorps IF |
F8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 (-2) |
KISTA SC KFUM 2 |
P129L |
6 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
1 (-6) |
RSF |
F129L |
6 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
1 (-9) |
MIK Ladies |
Dam7 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
1 (-16) |
Essinge Svart |
P8M |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
Enskede IK, Svart |
P8M |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
Bromsten IK Vit |
P8M |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
Bromsten IK Svart |
P8M |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
BP P08-10 |
P8M |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
aikp08 orange |
P8M |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
Spånga IS |
P8M |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
FK Bromma SVART |
P8M |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
Essinge Gul |
P8M |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
Bromstens IK |
P8M |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
Skå IK Gul |
P8L |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
IFK Bergshamra |
P8L |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
FK Bromma GUL |
P8L |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
Boo FF 08:2 Team 2 |
P8L |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
Västerhaninge IF blå |
P8L |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
Kista SC |
P8L |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
FK Bromma BLÅ |
P8L |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
Djurgården P08-6 |
P8L |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
Bele Barkarby IF Blå |
P8L |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
Skå IK Vit |
P8L |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
Enskede IK, Svart |
P8L |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
DIF P08-5 |
P8L |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
Boo FF 08:2:Team 1 |
P8L |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
Bele Barkarby Grön |
P8L |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
Hammarby IF FF 14 |
P7 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
Karlberg BK Gul |
P7 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
IFK Österåker Lag Marta |
P7 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
Boo FF P09:6 |
P7 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 2 |
P7 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
Sollentuna Fotboll Eriksberg |
P7 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
Bele Barkarby P09:3 |
P7 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
Rönninge Salem Fotboll |
P7 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
IFK Österåker Guidetti |
P7 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
IFK Viksjö P09-1 |
P7 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
Boo FF P09:12 |
P7 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
Aspudden - Tellus Gul 09 |
P7 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
Sollentuna FK F08 Viby Grön |
F8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
Ängby if vit 1 |
F8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
Viggbyholm IK FF Röd |
F7 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
Vendelsö IK F09 Lila |
F7 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
Ursvik IK F-09 Svart |
F7 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
Spånga f09-1 |
F7 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
BSK lag 2 |
F7 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
Viggbyholm IK FF Vit |
F7 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
Vendelsö IK F09 Vit |
F7 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
Sollentuna FK Helenelund |
F7 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
Kista SC |
F7 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
BSK lag 1 |
F7 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (0) |
Stureby SK F-08 |
F8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (-1) |
Västerhaninge IF |
F8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (-2) |
Spånga IS F08-1 |
F8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (-2) |
Ursvik IK Gul |
F8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (-3) |
Ursvik IK Svart |
F8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 (-4) |
Kista SC |
F129L |
6 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
0 (-9) |