2 |
B12-3 |
08:25 |
FBS Bohemians cerni -
Galaktikos Bratislava
|
1-6
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
3 |
B12-4 |
08:25 |
FBC Draci modri -
FBC ORCA KRNOV
|
2-5
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
4 |
B13-2 |
08:25 |
FBS Olomouc -
Gorily Plzen
|
1-2
(2) |
HOS 3 |
|
|
5 |
G11-1 |
08:25 |
FLORBAL CHODOV -
PUKS Trzebinia G12
|
2-1
|
JAH |
|
|
6 |
B12-1 |
08:50 |
Florbal Jesenice -
Prague Tigers orange
|
1-2
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
1 |
B12-2 |
08:50 |
Gorily Plzen -
Prague Tigers white
|
1-5
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
8 |
G11-2 |
08:50 |
FBS Bohemians -
PUKS Trzebinia
|
0-4
(2) |
HOS 3 |
|
|
9 |
B14-1 |
08:50 |
BLACK ANGELS 2014 -
Sokol BrnoEMKO Gullivers White
|
0-1
|
JAH |
|
|
10 |
B12-2 |
09:15 |
Florbal Tachov -
SK Lido Bratislava
|
12-2
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
11 |
B12-1 |
09:15 |
FBC Liberec -
Kanonyri Kladno
|
1-3
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
12 |
B13-2 |
09:15 |
FLORBAL CHODOV -
FLORBAL JABLONEC
|
8-2
|
HOS 3 |
|
|
13 |
B13-3 |
09:15 |
K1 Florbal Zidenice -
Predvyber CZ Florbal MB
|
3-3
|
JAH |
|
|
14 |
B12-3 |
09:40 |
FBC Draci bili -
Hornets Brno
|
1-5
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
7 |
B14-2 |
09:40 |
FBS Olomouc -
TROOPERS
|
6-2
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
16 |
B14-1 |
09:40 |
Crazici FBC Liberec -
Florbal Vary
|
2-8
|
HOS 3 |
|
|
17 |
B14-2 |
09:40 |
FBŠ Hattrick Brno -
Florbal Chomutov
|
5-2
|
JAH |
|
|
18 |
B12-5 |
10:05 |
FBS Bohemians zeleni -
Predvyber CZ Florbal MB
|
3-6
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
19 |
B14-3 |
10:05 |
Florbal Tachov -
Predvyber CZ Florbal MB
|
0-5
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
20 |
G11-1 |
10:05 |
BLACK ANGELS GIRLS -
FBK Dracice Horice
|
1-3
|
HOS 3 |
|
|
21 |
G11-2 |
10:05 |
FBC Draci -
FBC ORCA KRNOV
|
8-2
|
JAH |
|
|
22 |
B12-5 |
10:30 |
Florbal Vary -
PSKC Okrisky
|
4-0
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
15 |
B12-4 |
10:30 |
BLACK ANGELS 2012 -
TJ Sokol Koberovy
|
4-4
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
23 |
B13-3 |
10:30 |
BLACK ANGELS 2013 -
Snipers Trebic
|
3-1
(2) |
HOS 3 |
|
|
24 |
B14-3 |
10:30 |
Floorball Club Pisek -
Sokol BrnoEMKO Gullivers Black
|
10-0
|
JAH |
|
|
25 |
B12-1 |
10:55 |
Prague Tigers orange -
FBC Liberec
|
6-3
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
26 |
G11-2 |
10:55 |
FBS Bohemians -
FBS Hattrick Brno
|
0-11
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
27 |
B13-1 |
10:55 |
Kanonyri Kladno -
Panthers Otrokovice
|
0-7
|
HOS 3 |
|
|
28 |
B13-2 |
10:55 |
FLORBAL JABLONEC -
FBS Olomouc
|
2-6
|
JAH |
|
|
29 |
B12-2 |
11:20 |
Prague Tigers white -
Florbal Tachov
|
1-5
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
30 |
B14-1 |
11:20 |
Florbal Vary -
BLACK ANGELS 2014
|
5-4
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
31 |
B14-2 |
11:20 |
Florbal Chomutov -
FBS Olomouc
|
2-3
(2) |
HOS 3 |
|
|
32 |
B13-2 |
11:20 |
Gorily Plzen -
FLORBAL CHODOV
|
4-3
|
JAH |
|
|
33 |
B12-3 |
11:45 |
Galaktikos Bratislava -
FBC Draci bili
|
1-6
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
34 |
B14-1 |
11:45 |
Sokol BrnoEMKO Gullivers White -
Crazici FBC Liberec
|
3-4
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
35 |
B14-2 |
11:45 |
TROOPERS -
FBŠ Hattrick Brno
|
4-7
(2) |
HOS 3 |
|
|
36 |
G11-1 |
11:45 |
Spartagirls -
BLACK ANGELS GIRLS
|
4-0
|
JAH |
|
|
37 |
B12-4 |
12:10 |
FBC ORCA KRNOV -
BLACK ANGELS 2012
|
1-13
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
38 |
G11-2 |
12:10 |
PUKS Trzebinia -
FBC Draci
|
2-4
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
39 |
B13-1 |
12:10 |
TROOPERS -
FBC Liberec
|
6-1
|
HOS 3 |
|
|
40 |
B13-3 |
12:10 |
Predvyber CZ Florbal MB -
BLACK ANGELS 2013
|
1-5
|
JAH |
|
|
41 |
B12-5 |
12:35 |
PSKC Okrisky -
FBS Bohemians zeleni
|
6-1
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
42 |
B14-3 |
12:35 |
Predvyber CZ Florbal MB -
Floorball Club Pisek
|
3-1
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
43 |
G11-1 |
12:35 |
FBK Dracice Horice -
FLORBAL CHODOV
|
5-3
|
HOS 3 |
|
|
44 |
G11-2 |
12:35 |
FBC ORCA KRNOV -
FBS Bohemians
|
9-5
|
JAH |
|
|
45 |
B12-1 |
13:00 |
Kanonyri Kladno -
Florbal Jesenice
|
4-6
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
46 |
B13-3 |
13:00 |
Snipers Trebic -
K1 Florbal Zidenice
|
6-5
(2) |
HOS 3 |
|
|
47 |
B14-3 |
13:00 |
Sokol BrnoEMKO Gullivers Black -
Florbal Tachov
|
0-9
|
JAH |
|
|
48 |
B12-2 |
13:25 |
SK Lido Bratislava -
Gorily Plzen
|
4-5
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
49 |
B12-3 |
13:25 |
Hornets Brno -
FBS Bohemians cerni
|
11-3
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
50 |
B14-2 |
13:25 |
TROOPERS -
Florbal Chomutov
|
2-1
|
HOS 3 |
|
|
51 |
G11-1 |
13:25 |
PUKS Trzebinia G12 -
Spartagirls
|
1-4
|
JAH |
|
|
52 |
B12-4 |
13:50 |
TJ Sokol Koberovy -
FBC Draci modri
|
8-1
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
53 |
B12-5 |
13:50 |
Predvyber CZ Florbal MB -
Florbal Vary
|
2-8
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
54 |
B13-1 |
13:50 |
Panthers Otrokovice -
TROOPERS
|
5-2
|
HOS 3 |
|
|
55 |
B13-2 |
13:50 |
Gorily Plzen -
FLORBAL JABLONEC
|
2-1
|
JAH |
|
|
56 |
B14-1 |
14:15 |
Sokol BrnoEMKO Gullivers White -
Florbal Vary
|
1-4
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
57 |
B14-2 |
14:15 |
FBŠ Hattrick Brno -
FBS Olomouc
|
2-4
|
HOS 3 |
|
|
58 |
G11-1 |
14:15 |
BLACK ANGELS GIRLS -
FLORBAL CHODOV
|
0-5
|
JAH |
|
|
59 |
B12-1 |
14:40 |
Kanonyri Kladno -
Prague Tigers orange
|
2-2
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
60 |
G11-2 |
14:40 |
FBS Hattrick Brno -
PUKS Trzebinia
|
5-2
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
61 |
B13-1 |
14:40 |
FBC Liberec -
Kanonyri Kladno
|
7-3
(2) |
HOS 3 |
|
|
62 |
B13-2 |
14:40 |
FLORBAL CHODOV -
FBS Olomouc
|
9-3
|
JAH |
|
|
63 |
B12-2 |
15:05 |
SK Lido Bratislava -
Prague Tigers white
|
4-2
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
64 |
B13-3 |
15:05 |
Snipers Trebic -
Predvyber CZ Florbal MB
|
6-3
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
65 |
B14-1 |
15:05 |
Crazici FBC Liberec -
BLACK ANGELS 2014
|
5-6
(2) |
HOS 3 |
|
|
66 |
B14-3 |
15:05 |
Sokol BrnoEMKO Gullivers Black -
Predvyber CZ Florbal MB
|
0-13
|
JAH |
|
|
67 |
B12-3 |
15:30 |
Hornets Brno -
Galaktikos Bratislava
|
10-0
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
68 |
G11-2 |
15:30 |
FBC Draci -
FBS Bohemians
|
7-0
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
69 |
B13-3 |
15:30 |
K1 Florbal Zidenice -
BLACK ANGELS 2013
|
4-4
|
HOS 3 |
|
|
70 |
B14-3 |
15:30 |
Florbal Tachov -
Floorball Club Pisek
|
7-3
|
JAH |
|
|
71 |
B12-4 |
15:55 |
TJ Sokol Koberovy -
FBC ORCA KRNOV
|
9-2
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
72 |
B12-5 |
15:55 |
Predvyber CZ Florbal MB -
PSKC Okrisky
|
3-0
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
73 |
G11-1 |
15:55 |
Spartagirls -
FBK Dracice Horice
|
3-1
|
HOS 3 |
|
|
74 |
B12-1 |
16:20 |
Florbal Jesenice -
FBC Liberec
|
3-7
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
75 |
B12-2 |
16:20 |
Gorily Plzen -
Florbal Tachov
|
1-2
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
76 |
G11-2 |
16:20 |
PUKS Trzebinia -
FBC ORCA KRNOV
|
3-0
|
HOS 3 |
|
|
77 |
B13-1 |
16:20 |
Panthers Otrokovice -
FBC Liberec
|
10-3
|
JAH |
|
|
78 |
B12-3 |
16:45 |
FBS Bohemians cerni -
FBC Draci bili
|
0-8
(2) |
HOS 1 |
|
|
79 |
B12-4 |
16:45 |
FBC Draci modri -
BLACK ANGELS 2012
|
0-13
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
80 |
G11-1 |
16:45 |
PUKS Trzebinia G12 -
BLACK ANGELS GIRLS
|
2-2
|
HOS 3 |
|
|
81 |
B14-17 |
16:45 |
FBS Olomouc -
Predvyber CZ Florbal MB
|
5-4
|
JAH |
|
|
82 |
B12-5 |
17:10 |
Florbal Vary -
FBS Bohemians zeleni
|
11-1
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
83 |
G11-2 |
17:10 |
FBS Hattrick Brno -
FBC Draci
|
2-7
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
84 |
B14-19 |
17:10 |
Sokol BrnoEMKO Gullivers White -
Florbal Chomutov
|
3-6
|
HOS 3 |
|
|
85 |
B14-17 |
17:10 |
Florbal Vary -
Florbal Tachov
|
10-0
|
JAH |
|
|
86 |
B14-18 |
17:35 |
Crazici FBC Liberec -
Floorball Club Pisek
|
2-4
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
87 |
G11-1 |
17:35 |
FLORBAL CHODOV -
Spartagirls
|
4-2
|
HOS 3 |
|
|
88 |
B13-1 |
17:35 |
Kanonyri Kladno -
TROOPERS
|
0-9
|
JAH |
|
|
89 |
B14-18 |
18:00 |
FBŠ Hattrick Brno -
BLACK ANGELS 2014
|
8-5
|
HOS 3 |
|
|
90 |
B14-19 |
18:00 |
TROOPERS -
Sokol BrnoEMKO Gullivers Black
|
6-1
|
JAH |
|
|
91 |
B12-17 |
18:25 |
Prague Tigers orange -
Florbal Tachov
|
7-1
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
92 |
B12-18 |
18:25 |
Kanonyri Kladno -
Prague Tigers white
|
5-1
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
93 |
G11-1 |
18:25 |
FBK Dracice Horice -
PUKS Trzebinia G12
|
5-1
(2) |
HOS 3 |
|
|
94 |
B12-19 |
18:50 |
FBC Liberec -
SK Lido Bratislava
|
14-0
(2) |
HOS 1 |
|
|
95 |
B12-20 |
18:50 |
Florbal Jesenice -
Gorily Plzen
|
5-1
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
96 |
G11-2 |
18:50 |
FBC ORCA KRNOV -
FBS Hattrick Brno
|
5-5
|
JAH |
|
|
97 |
B12-17 |
19:15 |
Hornets Brno -
BLACK ANGELS 2012
|
3-7
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
98 |
B12-18 |
19:15 |
FBC Draci bili -
TJ Sokol Koberovy
|
3-4
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
99 |
B13-18 |
19:15 |
Snipers Trebic -
FBS Olomouc
|
0-0
|
HOS 3 |
|
|
100 |
B13-19 |
19:15 |
K1 Florbal Zidenice -
Kanonyri Kladno
|
4-0
|
JAH |
|
|
101 |
B12-19 |
19:40 |
Galaktikos Bratislava -
FBC ORCA KRNOV
|
0-1
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
102 |
B12-20 |
19:40 |
FBS Bohemians cerni -
FBC Draci modri
|
6-2
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
103 |
B13-17 |
19:40 |
Gorily Plzen -
BLACK ANGELS 2013
|
2-7
|
HOS 3 |
|
|
104 |
B13-18 |
19:40 |
TROOPERS -
FBC Liberec
|
7-2
|
JAH |
|
|
105 |
B13-19 |
20:05 |
FLORBAL JABLONEC -
Predvyber CZ Florbal MB
|
2-6
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
106 |
B13-17 |
20:05 |
Panthers Otrokovice -
FLORBAL CHODOV
|
1-2
|
HOS 3 |
|
|