59 |
P07-17 |
18:30 |
Västerås IK Svart -
Västerås IK Gul
|
0-0
|
A1 |
|
|
70 |
P07-18 |
18:30 |
Ramnäs IK -
BK30 Vit
|
5-3
|
A2 |
|
|
71 |
P07-19 |
18:30 |
Skiljebo SK -
IFK Mariehamn
|
0-3
|
B1 |
|
|
72 |
P07-20 |
18:30 |
BK30 Svart -
Köping FF 2
|
1-2
|
B2 |
|
|
66 |
P07-18 |
17:00 |
BK30 Vit -
Syrianska IF
|
1-4
|
A2 |
|
|
67 |
P07-19 |
17:00 |
IFK Mariehamn -
Assyriska
|
2-1
|
B1 |
|
|
68 |
P07-20 |
17:00 |
Köping FF 2 -
Köping FF 1
|
5-0
|
B2 |
|
|
64 |
P05-3 |
16:00 |
Hammarby IF 5 -
Köping FF 1
|
1-2
|
A2 |
|
|
63 |
P05-2 |
16:00 |
IK Lidingö FF -
Barkarö SK
|
3-0
|
A1 |
|
|
69 |
P07-17 |
15:30 |
Västerås IK Gul -
Brommapojkarna
|
1-3
|
A1 |
|
|
60 |
P07-18 |
15:30 |
Syrianska IF -
Ramnäs IK
|
5-2
|
A2 |
|
|
61 |
P07-19 |
15:30 |
Assyriska -
Skiljebo SK
|
4-3
|
B1 |
|
|
62 |
P07-20 |
15:30 |
Köping FF 1 -
BK30 Svart
|
2-0
|
B2 |
|
|
55 |
P05-1 |
15:00 |
Skiljebo SK Svart -
Syrianska U P05
|
0-2
|
A1 |
|
|
56 |
P05-3 |
15:00 |
IK Franke -
Skiljebo SK Gul
|
1-1
|
A2 |
|
|
57 |
P05-2 |
15:00 |
Syrianska IF 1 -
Skiljebo SK Röd
|
5-0
|
B1 |
|
|
58 |
P05-1 |
15:00 |
Syrianska IF 2 -
Hammarby IF 4
|
3-0
|
B2 |
|
|
54 |
P05-4 |
14:30 |
Köping FF 2 -
IK Sirius
|
1-2
|
B1 |
|
|
53 |
P05-4 |
14:30 |
GAIS -
BK30
|
6-1
|
A2 |
|
|
52 |
P06-1 |
14:30 |
IFK Mariehamn -
Hallstahammar SK
|
1-0
|
A1 |
|
|
48 |
P07-1 |
14:00 |
Köping FF 2 -
IFK Mariehamn
|
0-2
|
A1 |
|
|
49 |
P07-1 |
14:00 |
Brommapojkarna -
BK30 Vit
|
9-0
|
A2 |
|
|
51 |
P06-1 |
14:00 |
Strömsbro IK Vit -
Köping FF 1
|
0-0
|
B2 |
|
|
50 |
P07-3 |
14:00 |
Assyriska -
Västerås IK Svart
|
1-2
|
B1 |
|
|
45 |
P05-1 |
13:30 |
Skiljebo SK Svart -
Syrianska IF 2
|
1-5
|
A1 |
|
|
46 |
P05-2 |
13:30 |
Syrianska IF 1 -
IK Lidingö FF
|
3-2
|
A2 |
|
|
47 |
P05-3 |
13:30 |
IK Franke -
Hammarby IF 5
|
1-0
|
B1 |
|
|
41 |
P05-1 |
13:00 |
Syrianska U P05 -
Hammarby IF 4
|
0-3
|
A1 |
|
|
42 |
P05-2 |
13:00 |
Skiljebo SK Röd -
Barkarö SK
|
1-6
|
A2 |
|
|
43 |
P05-3 |
13:00 |
Skiljebo SK Gul -
Köping FF 1
|
7-0
|
B1 |
|
|
44 |
P05-4 |
13:00 |
Köping FF 2 -
GAIS
|
2-2
|
B2 |
|
|
40 |
P05-4 |
12:30 |
IK Sirius -
BK30
|
1-1
|
B2 |
|
|
39 |
P06-1 |
12:30 |
Strömsbro IK Vit -
IFK Mariehamn
|
1-1
|
B1 |
|
|
37 |
P07-1 |
12:30 |
IFK Mariehamn -
BK30 Vit
|
0-2
|
A1 |
|
|
38 |
P06-1 |
12:30 |
Köping FF 1 -
Hallstahammar SK
|
0-2
|
A2 |
|
|
33 |
P06-2 |
12:00 |
Syrianska IF 3 -
Strömsbro IK Blå
|
9-0
|
A1 |
|
|
34 |
P06-3 |
12:00 |
Syrianska U P06 -
Köping FF 2
|
0-1
|
A2 |
|
|
35 |
P06-2 |
12:00 |
Skälby Boys -
Ramnäs IF
|
3-3
|
B1 |
|
|
36 |
P06-3 |
12:00 |
Geffle FF -
Brommapojkarna
|
4-1
|
B2 |
|
|
30 |
P07-3 |
11:30 |
Västerås IK Svart -
Syrianska IF
|
1-1
|
A2 |
|
|
26 |
P07-1 |
11:30 |
Brommapojkarna -
IFK Mariehamn
|
2-0
|
B1 |
|
|
32 |
P07-3 |
11:30 |
Köping FF 1 -
Assyriska
|
1-3
|
B2 |
|
|
25 |
P06-1 |
11:30 |
IFK Mariehamn -
Köping FF 1
|
2-0
|
A1 |
|
|
28 |
P05-1 |
11:00 |
Hammarby IF 4 -
Skiljebo SK Svart
|
3-3
|
B2 |
|
|
27 |
P05-3 |
11:00 |
Hammarby IF 5 -
Skiljebo SK Gul
|
1-2
|
B1 |
|
|
31 |
P07-2 |
11:00 |
Ramnäs IK -
BK30 Svart
|
2-0
|
A2 |
|
|
29 |
P07-2 |
11:00 |
Västerås IK Gul -
Skiljebo SK
|
4-0
|
A1 |
|
|
21 |
P06-2 |
10:30 |
Strömsbro IK Blå -
Ramnäs IF
|
1-2
|
A1 |
|
|
22 |
P06-3 |
10:30 |
Köping FF 2 -
Brommapojkarna
|
1-1
|
A2 |
|
|
23 |
P06-2 |
10:30 |
Syrianska IF 3 -
Skälby Boys
|
5-0
|
B1 |
|
|
24 |
P06-3 |
10:30 |
Syrianska U P06 -
Geffle FF
|
1-2
|
B2 |
|
|
17 |
P07-3 |
10:00 |
Västerås IK Svart -
Köping FF 1
|
1-0
|
A1 |
|
|
18 |
P07-2 |
10:00 |
Skiljebo SK -
BK30 Svart
|
2-1
|
A2 |
|
|
19 |
P07-3 |
10:00 |
Syrianska IF -
Assyriska
|
1-1
|
B1 |
|
|
20 |
P07-2 |
10:00 |
Västerås IK Gul -
Ramnäs IK
|
3-1
|
B2 |
|
|
16 |
P05-2 |
09:30 |
IK Lidingö FF -
Skiljebo SK Röd
|
2-0
|
B2 |
|
|
15 |
P05-1 |
09:30 |
Syrianska IF 2 -
Syrianska U P05
|
2-3
|
B1 |
|
|
13 |
P07-1 |
09:30 |
Köping FF 2 -
Brommapojkarna
|
0-8
|
A1 |
|
|
14 |
P05-4 |
09:30 |
GAIS -
IK Sirius
|
3-4
|
A2 |
|
|
9 |
P06-2 |
09:00 |
Skälby Boys -
Strömsbro IK Blå
|
4-0
|
A1 |
|
|
10 |
P06-3 |
09:00 |
Geffle FF -
Köping FF 2
|
1-1
|
A2 |
|
|
11 |
P06-3 |
09:00 |
Brommapojkarna -
Syrianska U P06
|
1-3
|
B1 |
|
|
12 |
P06-1 |
09:00 |
Hallstahammar SK -
Strömsbro IK Vit
|
3-0
|
B2 |
|
|
6 |
P05-3 |
08:30 |
Köping FF 1 -
IK Franke
|
0-4
|
A2 |
|
|
7 |
P05-4 |
08:30 |
BK30 -
Köping FF 2
|
2-2
|
B1 |
|
|
8 |
P07-2 |
08:30 |
Ramnäs IK -
Skiljebo SK
|
3-2
|
B2 |
|
|
5 |
P05-2 |
08:30 |
Barkarö SK -
Syrianska IF 1
|
0-5
|
A1 |
|
|
4 |
P06-2 |
08:00 |
Ramnäs IF -
Syrianska IF 3
|
0-5
|
B2 |
|
|
3 |
P07-2 |
08:00 |
BK30 Svart -
Västerås IK Gul
|
0-4
|
B1 |
|
|
1 |
P07-3 |
08:00 |
Köping FF 1 -
Syrianska IF
|
0-3
|
A1 |
|
|
2 |
P07-1 |
08:00 |
BK30 Vit -
Köping FF 2
|
3-2
|
A2 |
|
|