Greåker bulldogs G12 |
G12 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
57 (52) |
Greåker G15 |
G15 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
52 (45) |
Tunet G09 |
G12 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
44 (36) |
Gjelleråsen innebandy g08 |
G13 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
43 (41) |
BVH Verket |
G11 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
31 (18) |
Frøyland G11 |
G11 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
29 (15) |
Ull/Kisa Sort |
G12 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
28 (10) |
Tunet G14 (G14) |
G15 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
27 (22) |
Tunet Gul J13 |
G13 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
27 (11) |
Sarpsborg Ibk |
G12 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
26 (10) |
Tunet |
G13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
25 (14) |
Nittedal Wolves |
G12 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
25 (7) |
Tunet Gul 2010 |
G12 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
25 (0) |
Lindås Rasta IBK HJ |
G17 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
24 (22) |
Ullkisa G15 Mix |
G15 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
24 (9) |
Monolitten G12 |
G12 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
24 (9) |
BSK G10 |
G11 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
24 (9) |
Slevik IBK |
G15 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
24 (4) |
Sveiva |
J12 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
22 (17) |
Klæbu Innebandyklubb KIBK 2010 |
G11 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
22 (9) |
Østensjø ibk (G14) |
G15 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
21 (2) |
Råde |
G12 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
21 (-5) |
BVH Verket |
G12 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
21 (-22) |
ull/kisa 2008 Grønn |
G13 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
20 (16) |
Ajer IBK |
G17 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
20 (9) |
Vålerenga g15 |
G15 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
20 (1) |
Sarpsborg IBK |
G15 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
19 (11) |
Sarpsborg IBK |
G17 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
19 (9) |
Monolitten G13 |
G13 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
19 (2) |
Tønsberg |
G12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
19 (-28) |
Fredrikstad IBK |
G17 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
18 (8) |
Slevik IBK |
G12 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
18 (-9) |
Nittedal Wolves |
G15 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
17 (5) |
Lørenskog Innebandyklubb |
G17 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
17 (-1) |
Utbynäs SK |
G17 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
16 (2) |
Nor 92 |
G17 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
16 (0) |
Freidig |
G13 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
15 (3) |
Sarpsborg Ibk |
G11 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 (1) |
Sveiva G12 |
G12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
15 (-4) |
ull/kisa 2008 Gul |
G13 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
15 (-9) |
Ull/Kisa Grønn |
G12 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
14 (-13) |
Holmlia |
G11 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 (-18) |
Drøbak/Frogn Flyers |
G15 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
13 (8) |
St.Croix |
G12 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
13 (-27) |
Slevik IBK |
G17 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
12 (4) |
Fet Innebandy |
G15 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
12 (-12) |
Sveiva Innebandy |
G15 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
10 (-1) |
Monolitten |
J12 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
10 (-6) |
Tunet J11 |
J12 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
10 (-7) |
Sveiva |
G17 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
10 (-14) |
Lambertseter IF G11 |
G11 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 (-19) |
Frøyland G15 |
G15 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
10 (-41) |
Sagene/Fagerstrand |
J12 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
9 (-4) |
Råde G13 |
G13 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
9 (-15) |
Tunet Lilla |
G11 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 (-15) |
Ellingsrud G12 |
G12 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
9 (-16) |
Drøbak/Frogn G13 |
G13 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
8 (-6) |
Lillehammer IBK |
G15 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
6 (-16) |
St.Croix |
G15 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
5 (-12) |
Frøyland G13 |
G13 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
5 (-22) |
Gjerdrum (G14) |
G15 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
4 (-25) |
Freidig SPK |
G17 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
3 (-16) |
Gjelleråsen Innebandy |
G17 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 (-8) |
Klæbu Innebandyklubb |
G13 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
2 (-35) |
IK Akerselva |
G17 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 (-15) |