Senaste resultat

Antal: 479


Sö 2014-02-02

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
480 PS03A-1 15:45 IK Frej - Huddinge IF Vit 1 2-0 Skarpäng B
479 PS03A-1 15:45 FC Djursholm P03:2 - Täby FK SK Svart 0-3 Skarpäng A
477 PS03A-1 15:30 Huddinge IF Vit 2 - FC Djursholm P03:2 0-1 Skarpäng A
478 PS03A-1 15:30 Täby FK SK Svart - Danderyds SK Röd 1-1 Skarpäng B
476 PS03A-1 15:15 Huddinge IF Vit 2 - IK Frej 2-3 Skarpäng B
475 PS03A-1 15:15 Huddinge IF Vit 1 - Danderyds SK Röd 0-2 Skarpäng A
474 PS03A-1 15:00 FC Djursholm P03:2 - Huddinge IF Vit 1 1-0 Skarpäng B
473 PS03A-1 15:00 IK Frej - Täby FK SK Svart 3-1 Skarpäng A
472 PS03A-1 14:45 Danderyds SK Röd - FC Djursholm P03:2 4-1 Skarpäng B
471 PS03A-1 14:45 Täby FK SK Svart - Huddinge IF Vit 2 0-0 Skarpäng A
469 PS03A-1 14:30 Huddinge IF Vit 2 - Huddinge IF Vit 1 3-1 Skarpäng A
470 PS03A-1 14:30 IK Frej - Danderyds SK Röd 0-0 Skarpäng B
468 PS03A-1 14:15 FC Djursholm P03:2 - IK Frej 0-0 Skarpäng B
467 PS03A-1 14:15 Huddinge IF Vit 1 - Täby FK SK Svart 1-2 Skarpäng A
466 PS03A-1 14:00 Danderyds SK Röd - Huddinge IF Vit 2 2-1 Skarpäng B
510 PS01B-1 13:45 Täby FK Ella 1 - IFK Stocksund P01 2-3 Skarpäng B
509 PS01B-1 13:45 Tyresö FF P01 - Rönninge Salem Svart 1-0 Skarpäng A
508 PS01B-1 13:30 Rönninge Salem Svart - Bele Barkarby FF 1 1-2 Skarpäng B
507 PS01B-1 13:30 IFK Haninge P01:3 - Tyresö FF P01 0-1 Skarpäng A
505 PS01B-1 13:15 IFK Stocksund P01 - Bele Barkarby FF 1 2-1 Skarpäng A
506 PS01B-1 13:15 IFK Haninge P01:3 - Täby FK Ella 1 2-1 Skarpäng B
504 PS01B-1 13:00 Tyresö FF P01 - IFK Stocksund P01 2-0 Skarpäng B
503 PS01B-1 13:00 Täby FK Ella 1 - Rönninge Salem Svart 0-2 Skarpäng A
502 PS01B-1 12:45 Bele Barkarby FF 1 - Tyresö FF P01 0-1 Skarpäng B
501 PS01B-1 12:45 Rönninge Salem Svart - IFK Haninge P01:3 3-2 Skarpäng A
499 PS01B-1 12:30 IFK Haninge P01:3 - IFK Stocksund P01 1-1 Skarpäng A
500 PS01B-1 12:30 Täby FK Ella 1 - Bele Barkarby FF 1 0-2 Skarpäng B
498 PS01B-1 12:15 Tyresö FF P01 - Täby FK Ella 1 1-0 Skarpäng B
497 PS01B-1 12:15 IFK Stocksund P01 - Rönninge Salem Svart 2-2 Skarpäng A
496 PS01B-1 12:00 Bele Barkarby FF 1 - IFK Haninge P01:3 3-0 Skarpäng B
465 PS04B-1 11:45 Älvsjö AIK Blå - Täby FK P04 ELLA Norra 2-1 Skarpäng B
464 PS04B-1 11:45 Älvsjö P04 VIT - Vallentuna Vit 0-2 Skarpäng A
463 PS04B-1 11:30 Vallentuna Vit - DIF P05:5 3-0 Skarpäng B
462 PS04B-1 11:30 Hammarby IF P05:3 - Älvsjö P04 VIT 0-3 Skarpäng A
460 PS04B-1 11:15 Täby FK P04 ELLA Norra - DIF P05:5 4-0 Skarpäng A
461 PS04B-1 11:15 Hammarby IF P05:3 - Älvsjö AIK Blå 0-3 Skarpäng B
459 PS04B-1 11:00 Älvsjö P04 VIT - Täby FK P04 ELLA Norra 0-2 Skarpäng B
458 PS04B-1 11:00 Älvsjö AIK Blå - Vallentuna Vit 3-0 Skarpäng A
457 PS04B-1 10:45 DIF P05:5 - Älvsjö P04 VIT 1-6 Skarpäng B
456 PS04B-1 10:45 Vallentuna Vit - Hammarby IF P05:3 1-1 Skarpäng A
455 PS04B-1 10:30 Älvsjö AIK Blå - DIF P05:5 10-0 Skarpäng B
454 PS04B-1 10:30 Hammarby IF P05:3 - Täby FK P04 ELLA Norra 0-2 Skarpäng A
453 PS04B-1 10:15 Älvsjö P04 VIT - Älvsjö AIK Blå 0-1 Skarpäng B
452 PS04B-1 10:15 Täby FK P04 ELLA Norra - Vallentuna Vit 0-1 Skarpäng A
451 PS04B-1 10:00 DIF P05:5 - Hammarby IF P05:3 0-2 Skarpäng B
450 PS04A-1 09:45 Åkersberga BK ÅBK Blå P04 - Täby FK P04 SK 2-1 Skarpäng B
449 PS04A-1 09:45 Viggbyholms IK Bravo - Täby FK GC Blå 0-2 Skarpäng A
448 PS04A-1 09:30 Täby FK GC Blå - Bollstanäs SK P04 Orange 2-2 Skarpäng B
447 PS04A-1 09:30 IF Brommapojkarna P04-3 - Viggbyholms IK Bravo 6-0 Skarpäng A
445 PS04A-1 09:15 Täby FK P04 SK - Bollstanäs SK P04 Orange 0-3 Skarpäng A
446 PS04A-1 09:15 IF Brommapojkarna P04-3 - Åkersberga BK ÅBK Blå P04 0-0 Skarpäng B
444 PS04A-1 09:00 Viggbyholms IK Bravo - Täby FK P04 SK 0-2 Skarpäng B
443 PS04A-1 09:00 Åkersberga BK ÅBK Blå P04 - Täby FK GC Blå 1-0 Skarpäng A
442 PS04A-1 08:45 Bollstanäs SK P04 Orange - Viggbyholms IK Bravo 5-1 Skarpäng B
441 PS04A-1 08:45 Täby FK GC Blå - IF Brommapojkarna P04-3 0-1 Skarpäng A
439 PS04A-1 08:30 IF Brommapojkarna P04-3 - Täby FK P04 SK 2-1 Skarpäng A
440 PS04A-1 08:30 Åkersberga BK ÅBK Blå P04 - Bollstanäs SK P04 Orange 0-2 Skarpäng B
438 PS04A-1 08:15 Viggbyholms IK Bravo - Åkersberga BK ÅBK Blå P04 0-1 Skarpäng B
437 PS04A-1 08:15 Täby FK P04 SK - Täby FK GC Blå 1-0 Skarpäng A
436 PS04A-1 08:00 Bollstanäs SK P04 Orange - IF Brommapojkarna P04-3 0-4 Skarpäng B

Lö 2014-02-01

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
434 P01C-1 23:45 Tyresö FF P01 - Skogås Trångsund FF Vit 3-0 Skarpäng A
435 P01C-1 23:45 Täby FK Näsbypark 1 - IFK Stocksund P01 0-2 Skarpäng B
433 P01C-1 23:30 Skogås Trångsund FF Vit - Hässelby SK P01 2-0 Skarpäng B
432 P01C-1 23:30 IFK Lidingö 01-02 - Tyresö FF P01 2-2 Skarpäng A
431 P01C-1 23:15 IFK Lidingö 01-02 - Täby FK Näsbypark 1 3-0 Skarpäng B
430 P01C-1 23:15 IFK Stocksund P01 - Hässelby SK P01 1-2 Skarpäng A
429 P01C-1 23:00 Tyresö FF P01 - IFK Stocksund P01 5-0 Skarpäng B
428 P01C-1 23:00 Täby FK Näsbypark 1 - Skogås Trångsund FF Vit 0-2 Skarpäng A
426 P01C-1 22:45 Skogås Trångsund FF Vit - IFK Lidingö 01-02 0-5 Skarpäng A
427 P01C-1 22:45 Hässelby SK P01 - Tyresö FF P01 3-3 Skarpäng B
425 P01C-1 22:30 Täby FK Näsbypark 1 - Hässelby SK P01 0-3 Skarpäng B
424 P01C-1 22:30 IFK Lidingö 01-02 - IFK Stocksund P01 1-0 Skarpäng A
423 P01C-1 22:15 Tyresö FF P01 - Täby FK Näsbypark 1 5-0 Skarpäng B
422 P01C-1 22:15 IFK Stocksund P01 - Skogås Trångsund FF Vit 1-1 Skarpäng A
421 P01C-1 22:00 Hässelby SK P01 - IFK Lidingö 01-02 1-0 Skarpäng B
404 P02B-1 19:45 Årsta FF Vit - Täby FK Ella 4-0 Skarpäng A
405 P02B-1 19:45 Älvsjö AIK Svart - Täby FK SK Svart 5-1 Skarpäng B
403 P02B-1 19:30 Täby FK Ella - Danderyds SK P02 Blå 0-2 Skarpäng B
402 P02B-1 19:30 IFK Österåker FK Blå - Årsta FF Vit 0-2 Skarpäng A
401 P02B-1 19:15 IFK Österåker FK Blå - Älvsjö AIK Svart 0-3 Skarpäng B
400 P02B-1 19:15 Täby FK SK Svart - Danderyds SK P02 Blå 1-1 Skarpäng A
399 P02B-1 19:00 Årsta FF Vit - Täby FK SK Svart 3-0 Skarpäng B
398 P02B-1 19:00 Älvsjö AIK Svart - Täby FK Ella 4-1 Skarpäng A
397 P02B-1 18:45 Danderyds SK P02 Blå - Årsta FF Vit 1-2 Skarpäng B
396 P02B-1 18:45 Täby FK Ella - IFK Österåker FK Blå 0-1 Skarpäng A
395 P02B-1 18:30 Älvsjö AIK Svart - Danderyds SK P02 Blå 7-2 Skarpäng B
394 P02B-1 18:30 IFK Österåker FK Blå - Täby FK SK Svart 1-1 Skarpäng A
393 P02B-1 18:15 Årsta FF Vit - Älvsjö AIK Svart 1-0 Skarpäng B
392 P02B-1 18:15 Täby FK SK Svart - Täby FK Ella 0-1 Skarpäng A
391 P02B-1 18:00 Danderyds SK P02 Blå - IFK Österåker FK Blå 0-0 Skarpäng B
389 P02A-1 17:45 Täby FK Ella svart - IFK Österåker FK Vit 2-0 Skarpäng A
390 P02A-1 17:45 Årsta FF Årsta FF - IF Brommapojkarna P02-9 0-0 Skarpäng B
388 P02A-1 17:30 IFK Österåker FK Vit - Assyriska FF P02-2 0-2 Skarpäng B
387 P02A-1 17:30 Brottby SK2 - Täby FK Ella svart 1-2 Skarpäng A
386 P02A-1 17:15 Brottby SK2 - Årsta FF Årsta FF 1-6 Skarpäng B
385 P02A-1 17:15 IF Brommapojkarna P02-9 - Assyriska FF P02-2 2-2 Skarpäng A
384 P02A-1 17:00 Täby FK Ella svart - IF Brommapojkarna P02-9 0-0 Skarpäng B
383 P02A-1 17:00 Årsta FF Årsta FF - IFK Österåker FK Vit 3-1 Skarpäng A
382 P02A-1 16:45 Assyriska FF P02-2 - Täby FK Ella svart 1-2 Skarpäng B
381 P02A-1 16:45 IFK Österåker FK Vit - Brottby SK2 0-0 Skarpäng A
380 P02A-1 16:30 Årsta FF Årsta FF - Assyriska FF P02-2 2-2 Skarpäng B
379 P02A-1 16:30 Brottby SK2 - IF Brommapojkarna P02-9 1-3 Skarpäng A
378 P02A-1 16:15 Täby FK Ella svart - Årsta FF Årsta FF 1-0 Skarpäng B
377 P02A-1 16:15 IF Brommapojkarna P02-9 - IFK Österåker FK Vit 0-0 Skarpäng A
376 P02A-1 16:00 Assyriska FF P02-2 - Brottby SK2 1-0 Skarpäng B
375 P03D-1 15:45 Älvsjö Blå1 - IFK Österåker FK P-Vit 3-0 Skarpäng B
374 P03D-1 15:45 Vallentuna BK Röd - Täby FK NPN P03 Blå 1-1 Skarpäng A
373 P03D-1 15:30 Täby FK NPN P03 Blå - Danderyds SK Blå 1-1 Skarpäng B
372 P03D-1 15:30 IFK Stocksund 2 - Vallentuna BK Röd 2-0 Skarpäng A
371 P03D-1 15:15 IFK Stocksund 2 - Älvsjö Blå1 5-1 Skarpäng B
370 P03D-1 15:15 IFK Österåker FK P-Vit - Danderyds SK Blå 0-2 Skarpäng A
369 P03D-1 15:00 Vallentuna BK Röd - IFK Österåker FK P-Vit 3-1 Skarpäng B
368 P03D-1 15:00 Älvsjö Blå1 - Täby FK NPN P03 Blå 0-1 Skarpäng A
367 P03D-1 14:45 Danderyds SK Blå - Vallentuna BK Röd 1-0 Skarpäng B
366 P03D-1 14:45 Täby FK NPN P03 Blå - IFK Stocksund 2 1-1 Skarpäng A
365 P03D-1 14:30 Älvsjö Blå1 - Danderyds SK Blå 0-1 Skarpäng B
364 P03D-1 14:30 IFK Stocksund 2 - IFK Österåker FK P-Vit 0-0 Skarpäng A
363 P03D-1 14:15 Vallentuna BK Röd - Älvsjö Blå1 2-2 Skarpäng B
362 P03D-1 14:15 IFK Österåker FK P-Vit - Täby FK NPN P03 Blå 0-2 Skarpäng A
361 P03D-1 14:00 Danderyds SK Blå - IFK Stocksund 2 0-4 Skarpäng B
360 FS01-1 13:45 Viggbyholms IK VIK 2 - Täby FK F01-2 1-0 Skarpäng B
359 FS01-1 13:45 Täby FK F01-3 - Boo FF Rep 0-1 Skarpäng A
358 FS01-1 13:30 Boo FF Rep - Hässelby SK Röd 1-0 Skarpäng B
357 FS01-1 13:30 Saltsjöbaden F01 - Täby FK F01-3 1-1 Skarpäng A
355 FS01-1 13:15 Täby FK F01-2 - Hässelby SK Röd 0-1 Skarpäng A
356 FS01-1 13:15 Saltsjöbaden F01 - Viggbyholms IK VIK 2 0-1 Skarpäng B
354 FS01-1 13:00 Täby FK F01-3 - Täby FK F01-2 2-2 Skarpäng B
353 FS01-1 13:00 Viggbyholms IK VIK 2 - Boo FF Rep 2-1 Skarpäng A
352 FS01-1 12:45 Hässelby SK Röd - Täby FK F01-3 1-0 Skarpäng B
351 FS01-1 12:45 Boo FF Rep - Saltsjöbaden F01 1-0 Skarpäng A
350 FS01-1 12:30 Viggbyholms IK VIK 2 - Hässelby SK Röd 2-0 Skarpäng B
349 FS01-1 12:30 Saltsjöbaden F01 - Täby FK F01-2 0-1 Skarpäng A
348 FS01-1 12:15 Täby FK F01-3 - Viggbyholms IK VIK 2 0-1 Skarpäng B
347 FS01-1 12:15 Täby FK F01-2 - Boo FF Rep 0-4 Skarpäng A
346 FS01-1 12:00 Hässelby SK Röd - Saltsjöbaden F01 0-3 Skarpäng B
344 FS04-1 11:45 Täby FK Svart - Täby FK Röd 2 1-0 Skarpäng A
345 FS04-1 11:45 Viggbyholms IK - FC Djursholm F 04 0-0 Skarpäng B
343 FS04-1 11:30 Täby FK Röd 2 - Boo IS Svart 1-0 Skarpäng B
342 FS04-1 11:30 Boo IS Guld - Täby FK Svart 0-0 Skarpäng A
341 FS04-1 11:15 Boo IS Guld - Viggbyholms IK 2-0 Skarpäng B
340 FS04-1 11:15 FC Djursholm F 04 - Boo IS Svart 3-1 Skarpäng A
339 FS04-1 11:00 Täby FK Svart - FC Djursholm F 04 0-0 Skarpäng B
338 FS04-1 11:00 Viggbyholms IK - Täby FK Röd 2 0-0 Skarpäng A
337 FS04-1 10:45 Boo IS Svart - Täby FK Svart 0-0 Skarpäng B
336 FS04-1 10:45 Täby FK Röd 2 - Boo IS Guld 0-1 Skarpäng A
335 FS04-1 10:30 Viggbyholms IK - Boo IS Svart 1-1 Skarpäng B
334 FS04-1 10:30 Boo IS Guld - FC Djursholm F 04 1-0 Skarpäng A
333 FS04-1 10:15 Täby FK Svart - Viggbyholms IK 1-0 Skarpäng B
332 FS04-1 10:15 FC Djursholm F 04 - Täby FK Röd 2 0-0 Skarpäng A
331 FS04-1 10:00 Boo IS Svart - Boo IS Guld 1-1 Skarpäng B
329 F04-1 09:45 Täby FK Blå - Täby FK Röd 1 2-0 Skarpäng A
330 F04-1 09:45 Viggbyholms IK - Hässelby SK F04 - 2 0-3 Skarpäng B
328 F04-1 09:30 Täby FK Röd 1 - FC djursholm F 04 0-2 Skarpäng B
327 F04-1 09:30 Hässelby SK F04 - Täby FK Blå 0-2 Skarpäng A
326 F04-1 09:15 Hässelby SK F04 - Viggbyholms IK 2-1 Skarpäng B
325 F04-1 09:15 Hässelby SK F04 - 2 - FC djursholm F 04 0-0 Skarpäng A
324 F04-1 09:00 Täby FK Blå - Hässelby SK F04 - 2 0-1 Skarpäng B
323 F04-1 09:00 Viggbyholms IK - Täby FK Röd 1 3-1 Skarpäng A
321 F04-1 08:45 Täby FK Röd 1 - Hässelby SK F04 0-0 Skarpäng A
322 F04-1 08:45 FC djursholm F 04 - Täby FK Blå 1-2 Skarpäng B
320 F04-1 08:30 Viggbyholms IK - FC djursholm F 04 0-1 Skarpäng B
319 F04-1 08:30 Hässelby SK F04 - Hässelby SK F04 - 2 0-1 Skarpäng A
318 F04-1 08:15 Täby FK Blå - Viggbyholms IK 0-0 Skarpäng B
317 F04-1 08:15 Hässelby SK F04 - 2 - Täby FK Röd 1 3-0 Skarpäng A
316 F04-1 08:00 FC djursholm F 04 - Hässelby SK F04 1-0 Skarpäng B

Fr 2014-01-31

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
314 P01B-1 22:45 Täby FK Ella 2 - Sundbybergs IK P01 Duvbo 0-3 Skarpäng A
315 P01B-1 22:45 Vendelsö IK Lag2 - Rönninge Salem Gul 4-2 Skarpäng B
313 P01B-1 22:30 Sundbybergs IK P01 Duvbo - AIK P 01 Gul 1-1 Skarpäng B
312 P01B-1 22:30 Norrtulls SK - Täby FK Ella 2 0-2 Skarpäng A
310 P01B-1 22:15 Rönninge Salem Gul - AIK P 01 Gul 2-0 Skarpäng A
311 P01B-1 22:15 Norrtulls SK - Vendelsö IK Lag2 0-6 Skarpäng B
309 P01B-1 22:00 Täby FK Ella 2 - Rönninge Salem Gul 2-1 Skarpäng B
308 P01B-1 22:00 Vendelsö IK Lag2 - Sundbybergs IK P01 Duvbo 0-1 Skarpäng A
307 P01B-1 21:45 AIK P 01 Gul - Täby FK Ella 2 2-0 Skarpäng B
306 P01B-1 21:45 Sundbybergs IK P01 Duvbo - Norrtulls SK 2-1 Skarpäng A
304 P01B-1 21:30 Norrtulls SK - Rönninge Salem Gul 1-1 Skarpäng A
305 P01B-1 21:30 Vendelsö IK Lag2 - AIK P 01 Gul 1-1 Skarpäng B
303 P01B-1 21:15 Täby FK Ella 2 - Vendelsö IK Lag2 0-2 Skarpäng B
302 P01B-1 21:15 Rönninge Salem Gul - Sundbybergs IK P01 Duvbo 2-3 Skarpäng A
301 P01B-1 21:00 AIK P 01 Gul - Norrtulls SK 3-0 Skarpäng B
300 P05D-1 20:45 Årsta FF 05-02 - Täby IS GC Täby IS Centrum 0-3 Skarpäng B
299 P05D-1 20:45 IFK Täby FK Lag 4 - Täby IS GC Täby IS GC 4-0 Skarpäng A
298 P05D-1 20:30 Täby IS GC Täby IS GC - DIFP05-5 0-1 Skarpäng B
297 P05D-1 20:30 IF Brommapojkarna P06-1 - IFK Täby FK Lag 4 2-0 Skarpäng A
295 P05D-1 20:15 Täby IS GC Täby IS Centrum - DIFP05-5 1-1 Skarpäng A
296 P05D-1 20:15 IF Brommapojkarna P06-1 - Årsta FF 05-02 3-0 Skarpäng B
294 P05D-1 20:00 IFK Täby FK Lag 4 - Täby IS GC Täby IS Centrum 7-0 Skarpäng B
293 P05D-1 20:00 Årsta FF 05-02 - Täby IS GC Täby IS GC 0-3 Skarpäng A
292 P05D-1 19:45 DIFP05-5 - IFK Täby FK Lag 4 2-1 Skarpäng B
291 P05D-1 19:45 Täby IS GC Täby IS GC - IF Brommapojkarna P06-1 0-2 Skarpäng A
290 P05D-1 19:30 Årsta FF 05-02 - DIFP05-5 0-3 Skarpäng B
289 P05D-1 19:30 IF Brommapojkarna P06-1 - Täby IS GC Täby IS Centrum 4-0 Skarpäng A
288 P05D-1 19:15 IFK Täby FK Lag 4 - Årsta FF 05-02 3-0 Skarpäng B
287 P05D-1 19:15 Täby IS GC Täby IS Centrum - Täby IS GC Täby IS GC 0-0 Skarpäng A
286 P05D-1 19:00 DIFP05-5 - IF Brommapojkarna P06-1 1-2 Skarpäng B
285 P05C-1 18:45 Täby IS FK Ella - Erikslunds KF Grön 0-1 Skarpäng B
284 P05C-1 18:45 Täby IS P05 Näsby Park Norra b - IFK Täby 2 0-1 Skarpäng A
283 P05C-1 18:30 IFK Täby 2 - Bele Barkarby FF P06 Svart 4-0 Skarpäng B
282 P05C-1 18:30 DIF P05-2 - Täby IS P05 Näsby Park Norra b 1-0 Skarpäng A
280 P05C-1 18:15 Erikslunds KF Grön - Bele Barkarby FF P06 Svart 1-0 Skarpäng A
281 P05C-1 18:15 DIF P05-2 - Täby IS FK Ella 1-3 Skarpäng B
279 P05C-1 18:00 Täby IS P05 Näsby Park Norra b - Erikslunds KF Grön 0-2 Skarpäng B
278 P05C-1 18:00 Täby IS FK Ella - IFK Täby 2 0-1 Skarpäng A
277 P05C-1 17:45 Bele Barkarby FF P06 Svart - Täby IS P05 Näsby Park Norra b 0-1 Skarpäng B
276 P05C-1 17:45 IFK Täby 2 - DIF P05-2 2-3 Skarpäng A
274 P05C-1 17:30 DIF P05-2 - Erikslunds KF Grön 2-1 Skarpäng A
275 P05C-1 17:30 Täby IS FK Ella - Bele Barkarby FF P06 Svart 2-1 Skarpäng B
273 P05C-1 17:15 Täby IS P05 Näsby Park Norra b - Täby IS FK Ella 0-0 Skarpäng B
272 P05C-1 17:15 Erikslunds KF Grön - IFK Täby 2 1-1 Skarpäng A
271 P05C-1 17:00 Bele Barkarby FF P06 Svart - DIF P05-2 1-3 Skarpäng B

Sö 2014-01-26

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
270 PS01A-1 21:45 Sköndals IK P02:1 - Saltsjöbadens IF Vit 2-0 Skarpäng B
269 PS01A-1 21:45 Skogås Trångsund FF Röd - Segeltorps IF U 2-3 Skarpäng A
268 PS01A-1 21:30 Segeltorps IF U - Bele Barkarby FF 2 2-2 Skarpäng B
267 PS01A-1 21:30 Boo FF 1 - Skogås Trångsund FF Röd 1-0 Skarpäng A
265 PS01A-1 21:15 Saltsjöbadens IF Vit - Bele Barkarby FF 2 1-5 Skarpäng A
266 PS01A-1 21:15 Boo FF 1 - Sköndals IK P02:1 0-1 Skarpäng B
264 PS01A-1 21:00 Skogås Trångsund FF Röd - Saltsjöbadens IF Vit 1-1 Skarpäng B
263 PS01A-1 21:00 Sköndals IK P02:1 - Segeltorps IF U 0-0 Skarpäng A
262 PS01A-1 20:45 Bele Barkarby FF 2 - Skogås Trångsund FF Röd 3-0 Skarpäng B
261 PS01A-1 20:45 Segeltorps IF U - Boo FF 1 1-2 Skarpäng A
259 PS01A-1 20:30 Boo FF 1 - Saltsjöbadens IF Vit 4-1 Skarpäng A
260 PS01A-1 20:30 Sköndals IK P02:1 - Bele Barkarby FF 2 0-0 Skarpäng B
258 PS01A-1 20:15 Skogås Trångsund FF Röd - Sköndals IK P02:1 3-0 Skarpäng B
257 PS01A-1 20:15 Saltsjöbadens IF Vit - Segeltorps IF U 0-2 Skarpäng A
256 PS01A-1 20:00 Bele Barkarby FF 2 - Boo FF 1 2-0 Skarpäng B
255 PS02B-1 19:45 Årsta FF Röd - IFK Lidingö SK Vit – 1 5-0 Skarpäng B
254 PS02B-1 19:45 Vendelsö IK Blå - Segeltorps IF U 0-2 Skarpäng A
252 PS02B-1 19:30 IFK Haninge P02:1 - Vendelsö IK Blå 0-1 Skarpäng A
253 PS02B-1 19:30 Segeltorps IF U - Assyriska FF P02 3-0 Skarpäng B
251 PS02B-1 19:15 IFK Haninge P02:1 - Årsta FF Röd 1-1 Skarpäng B
250 PS02B-1 19:15 IFK Lidingö SK Vit – 1 - Assyriska FF P02 0-5 Skarpäng A
248 PS02B-1 19:00 Årsta FF Röd - Segeltorps IF U 0-2 Skarpäng A
249 PS02B-1 19:00 Vendelsö IK Blå - IFK Lidingö SK Vit – 1 2-0 Skarpäng B
247 PS02B-1 18:45 Assyriska FF P02 - Vendelsö IK Blå 0-0 Skarpäng B
246 PS02B-1 18:45 Segeltorps IF U - IFK Haninge P02:1 0-1 Skarpäng A
245 PS02B-1 18:30 Årsta FF Röd - Assyriska FF P02 1-3 Skarpäng B
244 PS02B-1 18:30 IFK Haninge P02:1 - IFK Lidingö SK Vit – 1 1-0 Skarpäng A
242 PS02B-1 18:15 IFK Lidingö SK Vit – 1 - Segeltorps IF U 1-2 Skarpäng A
243 PS02B-1 18:15 Vendelsö IK Blå - Årsta FF Röd 1-3 Skarpäng B
241 PS02B-1 18:00 Assyriska FF P02 - IFK Haninge P02:1 2-0 Skarpäng B
240 PS02A-1 17:45 Älvsjö AIK Svart - Mälarhöjdens IK 2-1 Skarpäng B
239 PS02A-1 17:45 Västerås IK VIK P02:2 - Täby FK SK Vit 2-0 Skarpäng A
237 PS02A-1 17:30 IFK Lidingö FK Vit - 2 - Västerås IK VIK P02:2 0-4 Skarpäng A
238 PS02A-1 17:30 Täby FK SK Vit - Foc Farsta 4 1-2 Skarpäng B
236 PS02A-1 17:15 IFK Lidingö FK Vit - 2 - Älvsjö AIK Svart 0-3 Skarpäng B
235 PS02A-1 17:15 Mälarhöjdens IK - Foc Farsta 4 0-2 Skarpäng A
234 PS02A-1 17:00 Västerås IK VIK P02:2 - Mälarhöjdens IK 3-1 Skarpäng B
233 PS02A-1 17:00 Älvsjö AIK Svart - Täby FK SK Vit 1-2 Skarpäng A
232 PS02A-1 16:45 Foc Farsta 4 - Västerås IK VIK P02:2 0-3 Skarpäng B
231 PS02A-1 16:45 Täby FK SK Vit - IFK Lidingö FK Vit - 2 0-0 Skarpäng A
229 PS02A-1 16:30 IFK Lidingö FK Vit - 2 - Mälarhöjdens IK 0-4 Skarpäng A
230 PS02A-1 16:30 Älvsjö AIK Svart - Foc Farsta 4 1-2 Skarpäng B
228 PS02A-1 16:15 Västerås IK VIK P02:2 - Älvsjö AIK Svart 3-1 Skarpäng B
227 PS02A-1 16:15 Mälarhöjdens IK - Täby FK SK Vit 1-0 Skarpäng A
226 PS02A-1 16:00 Foc Farsta 4 - IFK Lidingö FK Vit - 2 3-1 Skarpäng B
225 P04D-1 15:45 Täby United Röd - IFK Haninge P04:1 0-2 Skarpäng B
224 P04D-1 15:45 Täby FK P04 Skarpäng - Märsta IK MIK SVART 0-2 Skarpäng A
223 P04D-1 15:30 Märsta IK MIK SVART - AIKP-04 VIT 1 1-1 Skarpäng B
222 P04D-1 15:30 Bollstanäs SK Röd - Täby FK P04 Skarpäng 0-1 Skarpäng A
220 P04D-1 15:15 IFK Haninge P04:1 - AIKP-04 VIT 1 6-1 Skarpäng A
221 P04D-1 15:15 Bollstanäs SK Röd - Täby United Röd 0-5 Skarpäng B
219 P04D-1 15:00 Täby FK P04 Skarpäng - IFK Haninge P04:1 0-1 Skarpäng B
218 P04D-1 15:00 Täby United Röd - Märsta IK MIK SVART 2-0 Skarpäng A
217 P04D-1 14:45 AIKP-04 VIT 1 - Täby FK P04 Skarpäng 3-0 Skarpäng B
216 P04D-1 14:45 Märsta IK MIK SVART - Bollstanäs SK Röd 3-0 Skarpäng A
214 P04D-1 14:30 Bollstanäs SK Röd - IFK Haninge P04:1 0-7 Skarpäng A
215 P04D-1 14:30 Täby United Röd - AIKP-04 VIT 1 0-0 Skarpäng B
213 P04D-1 14:15 Täby FK P04 Skarpäng - Täby United Röd 1-0 Skarpäng B
212 P04D-1 14:15 IFK Haninge P04:1 - Märsta IK MIK SVART 4-0 Skarpäng A
211 P04D-1 14:00 AIKP-04 VIT 1 - Bollstanäs SK Röd 1-0 Skarpäng B
210 P04C-1 13:45 Älvsjö AIK Blå - Spånga IS FK P04-5 1-0 Skarpäng B
209 P04C-1 13:45 Täby United Vit - Täby FK CG Vit 1-1 Skarpäng A
208 P04C-1 13:30 Täby FK CG Vit - AIK P-04 VIT 2 3-0 Skarpäng B
207 P04C-1 13:30 Märsta IK MIK GUL - Täby United Vit 1-1 Skarpäng A
205 P04C-1 13:15 Spånga IS FK P04-5 - AIK P-04 VIT 2 1-1 Skarpäng A
206 P04C-1 13:15 Märsta IK MIK GUL - Älvsjö AIK Blå 1-1 Skarpäng B
204 P04C-1 13:00 Täby United Vit - Spånga IS FK P04-5 4-0 Skarpäng B
203 P04C-1 13:00 Älvsjö AIK Blå - Täby FK CG Vit 0-3 Skarpäng A
202 P04C-1 12:45 AIK P-04 VIT 2 - Täby United Vit 1-3 Skarpäng B
201 P04C-1 12:45 Täby FK CG Vit - Märsta IK MIK GUL 3-2 Skarpäng A
200 P04C-1 12:30 Älvsjö AIK Blå - AIK P-04 VIT 2 4-0 Skarpäng B
199 P04C-1 12:30 Märsta IK MIK GUL - Spånga IS FK P04-5 3-0 Skarpäng A
198 P04C-1 12:15 Täby United Vit - Älvsjö AIK Blå 0-1 Skarpäng B
197 P04C-1 12:15 Spånga IS FK P04-5 - Täby FK CG Vit 0-3 Skarpäng A
196 P04C-1 12:00 AIK P-04 VIT 2 - Märsta IK MIK GUL 1-3 Skarpäng B
195 P04B-1 11:45 Täby United Gul - Märsta IK MIK VIT 2-1 Skarpäng B
194 P04B-1 11:45 Täby FK P04 ELLA Västra - Sollentuna FK Kärrdal Vit 0-1 Skarpäng A
193 P04B-1 11:30 Sollentuna FK Kärrdal Vit - Hammarby IF FF 10 3-1 Skarpäng B
192 P04B-1 11:30 Hässelby SK P04-1 - Täby FK P04 ELLA Västra 2-0 Skarpäng A
190 P04B-1 11:15 Märsta IK MIK VIT - Hammarby IF FF 10 2-1 Skarpäng A
191 P04B-1 11:15 Hässelby SK P04-1 - Täby United Gul 1-2 Skarpäng B
189 P04B-1 11:00 Täby FK P04 ELLA Västra - Märsta IK MIK VIT 1-1 Skarpäng B
188 P04B-1 11:00 Täby United Gul - Sollentuna FK Kärrdal Vit 1-1 Skarpäng A
187 P04B-1 10:45 Hammarby IF FF 10 - Täby FK P04 ELLA Västra 1-0 Skarpäng B
186 P04B-1 10:45 Sollentuna FK Kärrdal Vit - Hässelby SK P04-1 2-0 Skarpäng A
184 P04B-1 10:30 Hässelby SK P04-1 - Märsta IK MIK VIT 2-0 Skarpäng A
185 P04B-1 10:30 Täby United Gul - Hammarby IF FF 10 3-0 Skarpäng B
183 P04B-1 10:15 Täby FK P04 ELLA Västra - Täby United Gul 0-6 Skarpäng B
182 P04B-1 10:15 Märsta IK MIK VIT - Sollentuna FK Kärrdal Vit 2-0 Skarpäng A
181 P04B-1 10:00 Hammarby IF FF 10 - Hässelby SK P04-1 1-1 Skarpäng B
179 P04A-1 09:45 Viggbyholms IK Viggan Delta - Täby United Grön 0-5 Skarpäng A
180 P04A-1 09:45 Åkersberga BK ÅBK Blå P04 - Täby FKP 04 ELLA Södra 3-2 Skarpäng B
178 P04A-1 09:30 Täby United Grön - Djurgårdens IF P05.2 1-3 Skarpäng B
177 P04A-1 09:30 Sollentuna FK Kärrdal Svart - Viggbyholms IK Viggan Delta 5-1 Skarpäng A
176 P04A-1 09:15 Sollentuna FK Kärrdal Svart - Åkersberga BK ÅBK Blå P04 0-4 Skarpäng B
175 P04A-1 09:15 Täby FKP 04 ELLA Södra - Djurgårdens IF P05.2 0-2 Skarpäng A
174 P04A-1 09:00 Viggbyholms IK Viggan Delta - Täby FKP 04 ELLA Södra 0-2 Skarpäng B
173 P04A-1 09:00 Åkersberga BK ÅBK Blå P04 - Täby United Grön 2-2 Skarpäng A
171 P04A-1 08:45 Täby United Grön - Sollentuna FK Kärrdal Svart 3-0 Skarpäng A
172 P04A-1 08:45 Djurgårdens IF P05.2 - Viggbyholms IK Viggan Delta 4-1 Skarpäng B
170 P04A-1 08:30 Åkersberga BK ÅBK Blå P04 - Djurgårdens IF P05.2 4-1 Skarpäng B
169 P04A-1 08:30 Sollentuna FK Kärrdal Svart - Täby FKP 04 ELLA Södra 0-1 Skarpäng A
168 P04A-1 08:15 Viggbyholms IK Viggan Delta - Åkersberga BK ÅBK Blå P04 0-5 Skarpäng B
167 P04A-1 08:15 Täby FKP 04 ELLA Södra - Täby United Grön 1-1 Skarpäng A
166 P04A-1 08:00 Djurgårdens IF P05.2 - Sollentuna FK Kärrdal Svart 1-2 Skarpäng B

Lö 2014-01-25

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
164 F01-1 23:45 Viggbyholms IK 1 - Täby FK F01-1 2-2 Skarpäng A
165 F01-1 23:45 Älvsjö AIK F02 - Saltsjöbaden F01 0-0 Skarpäng B
163 F01-1 23:30 Täby FK F01-1 - Enskede IK F-02 1-1 Skarpäng B
162 F01-1 23:30 IFK Viksjö F01 - Viggbyholms IK 1 0-4 Skarpäng A
161 F01-1 23:15 IFK Viksjö F01 - Älvsjö AIK F02 1-1 Skarpäng B
160 F01-1 23:15 Saltsjöbaden F01 - Enskede IK F-02 1-0 Skarpäng A
159 F01-1 23:00 Viggbyholms IK 1 - Saltsjöbaden F01 0-1 Skarpäng B
158 F01-1 23:00 Älvsjö AIK F02 - Täby FK F01-1 2-0 Skarpäng A
157 F01-1 22:45 Enskede IK F-02 - Viggbyholms IK 1 0-6 Skarpäng B
156 F01-1 22:45 Täby FK F01-1 - IFK Viksjö F01 2-1 Skarpäng A
155 F01-1 22:30 Älvsjö AIK F02 - Enskede IK F-02 0-0 Skarpäng B
154 F01-1 22:30 IFK Viksjö F01 - Saltsjöbaden F01 0-3 Skarpäng A
153 F01-1 22:15 Viggbyholms IK 1 - Älvsjö AIK F02 2-1 Skarpäng B
152 F01-1 22:15 Saltsjöbaden F01 - Täby FK F01-1 3-0 Skarpäng A
151 F01-1 22:00 Enskede IK F-02 - IFK Viksjö F01 4-0 Skarpäng B
149 FS02-1 21:45 Täby FK TFK F02 Lag 2 - IF Brommapojkarna F02-9 0-1 Skarpäng A
150 FS02-1 21:45 Älvsjö AIK F02 - Enskede IK F-02 1-1 Skarpäng B
148 FS02-1 21:30 IF Brommapojkarna F02-9 - IF Brommapojkarna F02 -1 0-2 Skarpäng B
147 FS02-1 21:30 Enebybergs IF Lila - Täby FK TFK F02 Lag 2 1-3 Skarpäng A
146 FS02-1 21:15 Enebybergs IF Lila - Älvsjö AIK F02 1-2 Skarpäng B
145 FS02-1 21:15 Enskede IK F-02 - IF Brommapojkarna F02 -1 1-2 Skarpäng A
144 FS02-1 21:00 Täby FK TFK F02 Lag 2 - Enskede IK F-02 4-0 Skarpäng B
143 FS02-1 21:00 Älvsjö AIK F02 - IF Brommapojkarna F02-9 0-0 Skarpäng A
142 FS02-1 20:45 IF Brommapojkarna F02 -1 - Täby FK TFK F02 Lag 2 0-0 Skarpäng B
141 FS02-1 20:45 IF Brommapojkarna F02-9 - Enebybergs IF Lila 1-0 Skarpäng A
140 FS02-1 20:30 Älvsjö AIK F02 - IF Brommapojkarna F02 -1 1-3 Skarpäng B
139 FS02-1 20:30 Enebybergs IF Lila - Enskede IK F-02 0-0 Skarpäng A
138 FS02-1 20:15 Täby FK TFK F02 Lag 2 - Älvsjö AIK F02 1-1 Skarpäng B
137 FS02-1 20:15 Enskede IK F-02 - IF Brommapojkarna F02-9 1-0 Skarpäng A
136 FS02-1 20:00 IF Brommapojkarna F02 -1 - Enebybergs IF Lila 4-0 Skarpäng B
135 F02-1 19:45 Åkersberga BK F03 - Märsta IK F02 0-3 Skarpäng B
134 F02-1 19:45 Täby FK TFK F02 Lag 1 - Saltsjöbadens IF 0-2 Skarpäng A
133 F02-1 19:30 Saltsjöbadens IF - Boo FF F02:3 1-1 Skarpäng B
132 F02-1 19:30 Enebybergs IF Vit - Täby FK TFK F02 Lag 1 0-3 Skarpäng A
131 F02-1 19:15 Enebybergs IF Vit - Åkersberga BK F03 0-5 Skarpäng B
130 F02-1 19:15 Märsta IK F02 - Boo FF F02:3 0-1 Skarpäng A
129 F02-1 19:00 Täby FK TFK F02 Lag 1 - Märsta IK F02 1-2 Skarpäng B
128 F02-1 19:00 Åkersberga BK F03 - Saltsjöbadens IF 0-1 Skarpäng A
127 F02-1 18:45 Boo FF F02:3 - Täby FK TFK F02 Lag 1 0-0 Skarpäng B
126 F02-1 18:45 Saltsjöbadens IF - Enebybergs IF Vit 6-0 Skarpäng A
125 F02-1 18:30 Åkersberga BK F03 - Boo FF F02:3 1-3 Skarpäng B
124 F02-1 18:30 Enebybergs IF Vit - Märsta IK F02 0-6 Skarpäng A
123 F02-1 18:15 Täby FK TFK F02 Lag 1 - Åkersberga BK F03 2-0 Skarpäng B
122 F02-1 18:15 Märsta IK F02 - Saltsjöbadens IF 1-2 Skarpäng A
121 F02-1 18:00 Boo FF F02:3 - Enebybergs IF Vit 4-0 Skarpäng B
120 FS03-1 17:45 Älvsjö AIK Lag blå - Sätra SK 2-1 Skarpäng B
119 FS03-1 17:45 Åkersberga BK F03 grön - Täby FK 1 0-1 Skarpäng A
118 FS03-1 17:30 Täby FK 1 - AIK F03 Akademi 0-1 Skarpäng B
117 FS03-1 17:30 Hammarby DFF F03 VIT - Åkersberga BK F03 grön 3-0 Skarpäng A
115 FS03-1 17:15 Sätra SK - AIK F03 Akademi 0-5 Skarpäng A
116 FS03-1 17:15 Hammarby DFF F03 VIT - Älvsjö AIK Lag blå 0-0 Skarpäng B
114 FS03-1 17:00 Åkersberga BK F03 grön - Sätra SK 1-0 Skarpäng B
113 FS03-1 17:00 Älvsjö AIK Lag blå - Täby FK 1 2-1 Skarpäng A
112 FS03-1 16:45 AIK F03 Akademi - Åkersberga BK F03 grön 4-0 Skarpäng B
111 FS03-1 16:45 Täby FK 1 - Hammarby DFF F03 VIT 0-1 Skarpäng A
110 FS03-1 16:30 Älvsjö AIK Lag blå - AIK F03 Akademi 1-3 Skarpäng B
109 FS03-1 16:30 Hammarby DFF F03 VIT - Sätra SK 2-0 Skarpäng A
108 FS03-1 16:15 Åkersberga BK F03 grön - Älvsjö AIK Lag blå 2-1 Skarpäng B
107 FS03-1 16:15 Sätra SK - Täby FK 1 1-4 Skarpäng A
106 FS03-1 16:00 AIK F03 Akademi - Hammarby DFF F03 VIT 1-2 Skarpäng B
104 F03-1 15:45 Åkersberga BK F03 vit - Täby FK 2 0-4 Skarpäng A
105 F03-1 15:45 Älvsjö AIK Lag vit - Stuvsta IF Grön 0-1 Skarpäng B
103 F03-1 15:30 Täby FK 2 - Hammarby DFF F03 1-0 Skarpäng B
102 F03-1 15:30 Märsta IK F03 - Åkersberga BK F03 vit 4-1 Skarpäng A
101 F03-1 15:15 Märsta IK F03 - Älvsjö AIK Lag vit 2-0 Skarpäng B
100 F03-1 15:15 Stuvsta IF Grön - Hammarby DFF F03 0-0 Skarpäng A
99 F03-1 15:00 Åkersberga BK F03 vit - Stuvsta IF Grön 0-1 Skarpäng B
98 F03-1 15:00 Älvsjö AIK Lag vit - Täby FK 2 0-1 Skarpäng A
97 F03-1 14:45 Hammarby DFF F03 - Åkersberga BK F03 vit 0-1 Skarpäng B
96 F03-1 14:45 Täby FK 2 - Märsta IK F03 0-2 Skarpäng A
95 F03-1 14:30 Älvsjö AIK Lag vit - Hammarby DFF F03 0-0 Skarpäng B
94 F03-1 14:30 Märsta IK F03 - Stuvsta IF Grön 0-0 Skarpäng A
93 F03-1 14:15 Åkersberga BK F03 vit - Älvsjö AIK Lag vit 0-1 Skarpäng B
92 F03-1 14:15 Stuvsta IF Grön - Täby FK 2 1-0 Skarpäng A
91 F03-1 14:00 Hammarby DFF F03 - Märsta IK F03 0-0 Skarpäng B
89 P03C-1 13:45 Vendelsö IK Grön-2 - Täby FK NPN P03 2-0 Skarpäng A
90 P03C-1 13:45 Älvsjö Blå2 - Huddinge IF Vit 4 4-0 Skarpäng B
88 P03C-1 13:30 Täby FK NPN P03 - Boo FF P03:14 0-1 Skarpäng B
87 P03C-1 13:30 Hammarby IF FF P03.3 - Vendelsö IK Grön-2 1-1 Skarpäng A
86 P03C-1 13:15 Hammarby IF FF P03.3 - Älvsjö Blå2 1-0 Skarpäng B
85 P03C-1 13:15 Huddinge IF Vit 4 - Boo FF P03:14 1-2 Skarpäng A
84 P03C-1 13:00 Vendelsö IK Grön-2 - Huddinge IF Vit 4 2-1 Skarpäng B
83 P03C-1 13:00 Älvsjö Blå2 - Täby FK NPN P03 0-1 Skarpäng A
81 P03C-1 12:45 Täby FK NPN P03 - Hammarby IF FF P03.3 1-5 Skarpäng A
82 P03C-1 12:45 Boo FF P03:14 - Vendelsö IK Grön-2 1-0 Skarpäng B
80 P03C-1 12:30 Älvsjö Blå2 - Boo FF P03:14 0-1 Skarpäng B
79 P03C-1 12:30 Hammarby IF FF P03.3 - Huddinge IF Vit 4 2-0 Skarpäng A
78 P03C-1 12:15 Vendelsö IK Grön-2 - Älvsjö Blå2 1-1 Skarpäng B
77 P03C-1 12:15 Huddinge IF Vit 4 - Täby FK NPN P03 1-0 Skarpäng A
76 P03C-1 12:00 Boo FF P03:14 - Hammarby IF FF P03.3 1-2 Skarpäng B
74 P05B-1 11:45 Årsta FF 05-02 - Täby IS P05 Näsby Park Norra V 11-0 Skarpäng A
75 P05B-1 11:45 Älvsjö AIK Röd 2 - Saltsjöbadens IF SIF5 0-2 Skarpäng B
73 P05B-1 11:30 Täby IS P05 Näsby Park Norra V - Erikslunds KF Svart 0-5 Skarpäng B
72 P05B-1 11:30 IFK Täby 3 - Årsta FF 05-02 1-4 Skarpäng A
70 P05B-1 11:15 Saltsjöbadens IF SIF5 - Erikslunds KF Svart 0-0 Skarpäng A
71 P05B-1 11:15 IFK Täby 3 - Älvsjö AIK Röd 2 1-2 Skarpäng B
69 P05B-1 11:00 Årsta FF 05-02 - Saltsjöbadens IF SIF5 1-0 Skarpäng B
68 P05B-1 11:00 Älvsjö AIK Röd 2 - Täby IS P05 Näsby Park Norra V 0-0 Skarpäng A
67 P05B-1 10:45 Erikslunds KF Svart - Årsta FF 05-02 1-3 Skarpäng B
66 P05B-1 10:45 Täby IS P05 Näsby Park Norra V - IFK Täby 3 0-4 Skarpäng A
64 P05B-1 10:30 IFK Täby 3 - Saltsjöbadens IF SIF5 1-1 Skarpäng A
65 P05B-1 10:30 Älvsjö AIK Röd 2 - Erikslunds KF Svart 2-0 Skarpäng B
63 P05B-1 10:15 Årsta FF 05-02 - Älvsjö AIK Röd 2 2-1 Skarpäng B
62 P05B-1 10:15 Saltsjöbadens IF SIF5 - Täby IS P05 Näsby Park Norra V 3-0 Skarpäng A
61 P05B-1 10:00 Erikslunds KF Svart - IFK Täby 3 1-0 Skarpäng B
59 P05A-1 09:45 Täby IS Ella - Rydbo IF 3-0 Skarpäng A
57 P05A-1 09:30 IFK Täby 1 - Täby IS Ella 0-6 Skarpäng A
58 P05A-1 09:30 Rydbo IF - Erikslunds KF Vit 1-2 Skarpäng B
56 P05A-1 09:15 IFK Täby 1 - Älvsjö AIK Röd 1 0-3 Skarpäng B
55 P05A-1 09:15 IFK Österåker FK 4 - Erikslunds KF Vit 1-4 Skarpäng A
54 P05A-1 09:00 Täby IS Ella - IFK Österåker FK 4 5-0 Skarpäng B
53 P05A-1 09:00 Älvsjö AIK Röd 1 - Rydbo IF 1-0 Skarpäng A
52 P05A-1 08:45 Erikslunds KF Vit - Täby IS Ella 1-3 Skarpäng B
51 P05A-1 08:45 Rydbo IF - IFK Täby 1 3-1 Skarpäng A
49 P05A-1 08:30 IFK Täby 1 - IFK Österåker FK 4 1-5 Skarpäng A
50 P05A-1 08:30 Älvsjö AIK Röd 1 - Erikslunds KF Vit 0-3 Skarpäng B
48 P05A-1 08:15 Täby IS Ella - Älvsjö AIK Röd 1 1-0 Skarpäng B
47 P05A-1 08:15 IFK Österåker FK 4 - Rydbo IF 0-2 Skarpäng A
46 P05A-1 08:00 Erikslunds KF Vit - IFK Täby 1 5-0 Skarpäng B

Fr 2014-01-24

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
45 P01A-1 22:45 Älta IF Gul - Skogås Trångsund FF Blå 4-1 Skarpäng B
44 P01A-1 22:45 Vendelsö IK Lag1 - Täby FK Näsbypark 2 3-0 Skarpäng A
42 P01A-1 22:30 Norrtulls SK - Vendelsö IK Lag1 1-5 Skarpäng A
43 P01A-1 22:30 Täby FK Näsbypark 2 - AIK P01 Svart 0-5 Skarpäng B
41 P01A-1 22:15 Norrtulls SK - Älta IF Gul 2-2 Skarpäng B
40 P01A-1 22:15 Skogås Trångsund FF Blå - AIK P01 Svart 0-3 Skarpäng A
39 P01A-1 22:00 Vendelsö IK Lag1 - Skogås Trångsund FF Blå 3-0 Skarpäng B
38 P01A-1 22:00 Älta IF Gul - Täby FK Näsbypark 2 2-0 Skarpäng A
37 P01A-1 21:45 AIK P01 Svart - Vendelsö IK Lag1 3-1 Skarpäng B
36 P01A-1 21:45 Täby FK Näsbypark 2 - Norrtulls SK 0-0 Skarpäng A
35 P01A-1 21:30 Älta IF Gul - AIK P01 Svart 0-1 Skarpäng B
34 P01A-1 21:30 Norrtulls SK - Skogås Trångsund FF Blå 0-3 Skarpäng A
33 P01A-1 21:15 Vendelsö IK Lag1 - Älta IF Gul 2-1 Skarpäng B
32 P01A-1 21:15 Skogås Trångsund FF Blå - Täby FK Näsbypark 2 4-1 Skarpäng A
31 P01A-1 21:00 AIK P01 Svart - Norrtulls SK 3-0 Skarpäng B
30 P03B-1 20:45 Täby FK SK Vit - Hammarby IF FF P03.3 2-1 Skarpäng B
29 P03B-1 20:45 Spånga IS P03-6 - Huddinge IF Vit 5 1-1 Skarpäng A
27 P03B-1 20:30 Boo FF P03:4 - Spånga IS P03-6 0-0 Skarpäng A
28 P03B-1 20:30 Huddinge IF Vit 5 - AIK P03 Svart 2 3-1 Skarpäng B
26 P03B-1 20:15 Boo FF P03:4 - Täby FK SK Vit 1-0 Skarpäng B
25 P03B-1 20:15 Hammarby IF FF P03.3 - AIK P03 Svart 2 5-0 Skarpäng A
24 P03B-1 20:00 Spånga IS P03-6 - Hammarby IF FF P03.3 1-1 Skarpäng B
23 P03B-1 20:00 Täby FK SK Vit - Huddinge IF Vit 5 1-1 Skarpäng A
22 P03B-1 19:45 AIK P03 Svart 2 - Spånga IS P03-6 0-2 Skarpäng B
21 P03B-1 19:45 Huddinge IF Vit 5 - Boo FF P03:4 0-1 Skarpäng A
20 P03B-1 19:30 Täby FK SK Vit - AIK P03 Svart 2 0-3 Skarpäng B
19 P03B-1 19:30 Boo FF P03:4 - Hammarby IF FF P03.3 1-1 Skarpäng A
18 P03B-1 19:15 Spånga IS P03-6 - Täby FK SK Vit 2-1 Skarpäng B
17 P03B-1 19:15 Hammarby IF FF P03.3 - Huddinge IF Vit 5 0-0 Skarpäng A
16 P03B-1 19:00 AIK P03 Svart 2 - Boo FF P03:4 0-2 Skarpäng B
15 P03A-1 18:45 Värtan P03 - IFK Lidingö FK 16 2-0 Skarpäng B
14 P03A-1 18:45 Vendelsö IK Grön-1 - Täby FK SK Blå 1-2 Skarpäng A
13 P03A-1 18:30 Täby FK SK Blå - AIK P03 Svart 4-0 Skarpäng B
12 P03A-1 18:30 Huddinge IF Vit 3 - Vendelsö IK Grön-1 3-3 Skarpäng A
11 P03A-1 18:15 Huddinge IF Vit 3 - Värtan P03 2-1 Skarpäng B
10 P03A-1 18:15 IFK Lidingö FK 16 - AIK P03 Svart 5-0 Skarpäng A
9 P03A-1 18:00 Vendelsö IK Grön-1 - IFK Lidingö FK 16 0-1 Skarpäng B
8 P03A-1 18:00 Värtan P03 - Täby FK SK Blå 1-0 Skarpäng A
7 P03A-1 17:45 AIK P03 Svart - Vendelsö IK Grön-1 0-7 Skarpäng B
6 P03A-1 17:45 Täby FK SK Blå - Huddinge IF Vit 3 1-3 Skarpäng A
5 P03A-1 17:30 Värtan P03 - AIK P03 Svart 5-0 Skarpäng B
4 P03A-1 17:30 Huddinge IF Vit 3 - IFK Lidingö FK 16 2-0 Skarpäng A
3 P03A-1 17:15 Vendelsö IK Grön-1 - Värtan P03 1-2 Skarpäng B
2 P03A-1 17:15 IFK Lidingö FK 16 - Täby FK SK Blå 1-1 Skarpäng A
1 P03A-1 17:00 AIK P03 Svart - Huddinge IF Vit 3 0-2 Skarpäng B