Senaste resultat

Antal: 61


To 2019-05-30

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
71 P08M-17 15:30 ASSYRISKA FF P09 - AIK 0-3 Plan 12
72 P08M-17 15:30 NYKÖPING BIS P08 - HUDDINGE IF 1-3 Plan 11
77 P08M-18 15:00 RÖNNINGE/SALEM P09 - SYRIANSKA FC P09-1 3-0 Plan 12
78 P08M-18 15:00 EKERÖ P08 - BK FORWARD P08 0-5 Plan 11
69 P08M-17 14:30 AIK - HUDDINGE IF 3-2 Plan 11
70 P08M-17 14:30 ASSYRISKA FF P09 - NYKÖPING BIS P08 0-3 Plan 12
41 P08S-17 14:30 BK FORWARD - EKHAGENS IF 5-1 Plan 1
75 P08M-18 14:00 SYRIANSKA FC P09-1 - BK FORWARD P08 2-3 Plan 11
76 P08M-18 14:00 RÖNNINGE/SALEM P09 - EKERÖ P08 2-0 Plan 12
37 P08S-18 13:30 IFK SOLLENTUNA - ASSYRISKA FF P08 2-3 Plan 3
36 P08S-17 13:30 EKHAGENS IF - SEGELTORPS IF 1-6 Plan 2
68 P08M-17 13:30 HUDDINGE IF - ASSYRISKA FF P09 5-2 Plan 12
67 P08M-17 13:30 NYKÖPING BIS P08 - AIK 1-3 Plan 11
33 P08S-19 13:00 BOO FF P08-5 - DJURGÅRDENS IF U11-2 2-6 Plan 3
34 P08S-20 13:00 NYKÖPING BIS - IK FREJ 1-0 Plan 4
32 P08S-18 13:00 ADOLFBERGS IK GRÖN - BP P09-1 1-1 Plan 2
31 P08S-17 13:00 IFK NORRKÖPING VIT - BK FORWARD 0-5 Plan 1
74 P08M-18 13:00 BK FORWARD P08 - RÖNNINGE/SALEM P09 12-0 Plan 12
73 P08M-18 13:00 EKERÖ P08 - SYRIANSKA FC P09-1 0-2 Plan 11
30 P08S-4 12:00 IFK SOLLENTUNA - SEGELTORPS IF 4-2 Plan 4
29 P08S-5 12:00 IK FREJ - AIK U 0-2 Plan 3
28 P08S-4 12:00 BP P08-12 - IFK NORRKÖPING BLÅ 2-0 Plan 2
27 P08S-5 12:00 BOO FF P08-5 - ADOLFBERGS IK GRÖN 1-3 Plan 1
25 P08S-2 11:30 JARLABERGS IF - ASSYRISKA FF P08 1-2 Plan 3
83 P08M-2 11:30 RÖNNINGE/SALEM P09 - NYKÖPING BIS P08 0-8 Plan 12
26 P08S-3 11:30 BK FORWARD - BP P08-4 2-1 Plan 4
84 P08M-2 11:30 EKERÖ P08 - ASSYRISKA FF P09 1-2 Plan 11
24 P08S-3 11:30 IK FRANKE P08 - NYKÖPING BIS 1-5 Plan 2
23 P08S-2 11:30 IFK NORRKÖPING VIT - DJURGÅRDENS IF U11-2 2-2 Plan 1
66 P08M-1 11:00 HUDDINGE IF - AIK 2-5 Plan 11
65 P08M-1 11:00 SYRIANSKA FC P09-1 - BK FORWARD P08 1-4 Plan 12
22 P08S-1 11:00 EKHAGENS IF - BP P09-1 2-1 Plan 4
19 P08S-4 11:00 BP P08-12 - IFK SOLLENTUNA 0-1 Plan 1
20 P08S-5 11:00 BOO FF P08-5 - IK FREJ 1-2 Plan 2
21 P08S-1 11:00 IFK NORRKÖPING - ÄLTA IF 1-2 Plan 3
17 P08S-4 10:30 IFK NORRKÖPING BLÅ - SEGELTORPS IF 1-6 Plan 3
82 P08M-2 10:30 RÖNNINGE/SALEM P09 - EKERÖ P08 0-4 Plan 12
18 P08S-5 10:30 ADOLFBERGS IK GRÖN - AIK U 3-0 Plan 4
16 P08S-3 10:30 IK FRANKE P08 - BK FORWARD 0-9 Plan 2
81 P08M-2 10:30 NYKÖPING BIS P08 - ASSYRISKA FF P09 4-0 Plan 11
15 P08S-2 10:30 IFK NORRKÖPING VIT - JARLABERGS IF 5-2 Plan 1
12 P08S-1 10:00 IFK NORRKÖPING - EKHAGENS IF 1-7 Plan 2
63 P08M-1 10:00 BK FORWARD P08 - AIK 4-2 Plan 11
13 P08S-1 10:00 ÄLTA IF - BP P09-1 0-2 Plan 3
14 P08S-2 10:00 DJURGÅRDENS IF U11-2 - ASSYRISKA FF P08 0-2 Plan 4
64 P08M-1 10:00 SYRIANSKA FC P09-1 - HUDDINGE IF 1-2 Plan 12
11 P08S-3 10:00 NYKÖPING BIS - BP P08-4 0-2 Plan 1
10 P08S-5 09:30 AIK U - BOO FF P08-5 0-3 Plan 2
80 P08M-2 09:30 ASSYRISKA FF P09 - RÖNNINGE/SALEM P09 2-1 Plan 12
79 P08M-2 09:30 EKERÖ P08 - NYKÖPING BIS P08 0-2 Plan 11
9 P08S-4 09:30 SEGELTORPS IF - BP P08-12 5-0 Plan 1
8 P08S-3 09:00 BP P08-4 - IK FRANKE P08 7-2 Plan 4
7 P08S-2 09:00 ASSYRISKA FF P08 - IFK NORRKÖPING VIT 2-3 Plan 3
62 P08M-1 09:00 AIK - SYRIANSKA FC P09-1 2-0 Plan 12
6 P08S-1 09:00 BP P09-1 - IFK NORRKÖPING 6-0 Plan 2
61 P08M-1 09:00 HUDDINGE IF - BK FORWARD P08 5-0 Plan 11
5 P08S-5 09:00 IK FREJ - ADOLFBERGS IK GRÖN 1-2 Plan 1
3 P08S-3 08:30 BK FORWARD - NYKÖPING BIS 4-2 Plan 3
1 P08S-1 08:30 EKHAGENS IF - ÄLTA IF 2-0 Plan 1
4 P08S-4 08:30 IFK SOLLENTUNA - IFK NORRKÖPING BLÅ 1-1 Plan 4
2 P08S-2 08:30 JARLABERGS IF - DJURGÅRDENS IF U11-2 0-4 Plan 2