106 |
Smg-3 |
07:30 |
Freidig 1 -
Sarpsborg HVIT
|
8-0
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
9 |
Gutt-1 |
07:30 |
Nilsby ik -
Sarpsborg hvit
|
2-0
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
121 |
Smj-1 |
08:00 |
Holmlia SK J98/99 -
Tunet IBK
|
0-2
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
112 |
Smg-4 |
08:00 |
NOR 92 IBK G13 Blå -
Øreåsen Innebandy
|
1-1
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
100 |
Smg-2 |
08:00 |
Bækkelaget -
Sarpsborg BLÅ
|
0-9
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
19 |
Gutt-2 |
08:30 |
Holmlia G14-1 -
Bærums Verk 97
|
2-0
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
30 |
Gutt-3 |
08:30 |
Slevik IBK -
FET IBK G15
|
5-2
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
31 |
Gutt-3 |
08:30 |
GIF Fighters 2 G15 -
Lillehammer IBK
|
8-2
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
128 |
Smj-2 |
09:00 |
NOR 92 J13 -
BMIL J13
|
2-3
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
67 |
LG-1 |
09:00 |
NOR 92 IBK Hvit -
Sarpsborg sharks 01 blå
|
2-4
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
10 |
Gutt-1 |
09:00 |
Sveiva 1 -
FET IBK GUTT 1
|
12-0
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
54 |
Jente-1 |
09:30 |
Øreåsen J15 -
NOR 92 J15
|
1-0
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
76 |
LG-2 |
09:30 |
Sarpsborg Sharks Hvit -
Øreåsen
|
2-4
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
39 |
Gutt-4 |
09:30 |
NES FALCONS -
Sveiva 2
|
3-3
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
38 |
Gutt-4 |
10:00 |
GIF Fighters 1 G15 -
Herrestads AIF P-97 2
|
3-2
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
94 |
Smg-1 |
10:00 |
AJER IBK -
Slevik Sort
|
1-10
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
18 |
Gutt-2 |
10:00 |
AJER IBK G15 -
Herrestads AIF P-97
|
2-7
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
129 |
Smj-2 |
10:30 |
Sarpsborg Sharks Blå -
Bærums Verk IF J 98/99
|
2-0
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
66 |
LG-1 |
10:30 |
Tunet Hotshots -
Gjelleråsen
|
9-1
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
99 |
Smg-2 |
10:30 |
Freidig 2 -
GIF Fighters 1 G13
|
0-10
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
53 |
Jente-1 |
11:00 |
Sarpsborg J15 -
GIF J15 Elite
|
2-3
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
77 |
LG-2 |
11:00 |
Øreåsen -
NOR 92 IBK blå
|
5-1
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
107 |
Smg-3 |
11:00 |
NOR 92 G99 -
Freidig 1
|
0-6
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
122 |
Smj-1 |
11:30 |
Slevik -
Holmlia SK J98/99
|
0-4
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
83 |
LG-3 |
11:30 |
Sveiva G10 -
NOR 92 IBK Rød
|
0-0
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
113 |
Smg-4 |
11:30 |
Slevik Gul -
NOR 92 IBK G13 Blå
|
0-5
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
123 |
Smj-1 |
12:00 |
Tunet IBK -
Sarpsborg Sharks Hvit
|
1-1
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
82 |
LG-3 |
12:00 |
Sarpsborg Sharks 01 grønn -
Fredrikstad IBK
|
2-11
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
11 |
Gutt-1 |
12:00 |
Freidig -
Nilsby ik
|
2-5
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
40 |
Gutt-4 |
12:30 |
Øreåsen Innebandy -
GIF Fighters 1 G15
|
0-0
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
95 |
Smg-1 |
12:30 |
NOR 92 IBK G13 - Hvit -
AJER IBK
|
9-0
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
20 |
Gutt-2 |
12:30 |
Sarpsborg blå -
AJER IBK G15
|
6-1
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
41 |
Gutt-4 |
13:00 |
Herrestads AIF P-97 2 -
NES FALCONS
|
5-0
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
109 |
Smg-3 |
13:00 |
Sarpsborg HVIT -
NOR 92 G99
|
0-4
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
114 |
Smg-4 |
13:00 |
Øreåsen Innebandy -
Nes IBK
|
2-4
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
55 |
Jente-1 |
13:30 |
Øreåsen J15 -
Sarpsborg J15
|
0-2
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
21 |
Gutt-2 |
13:30 |
Herrestads AIF P-97 -
Holmlia G14-1
|
4-1
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
96 |
Smg-1 |
13:30 |
Slevik Sort -
Fet IBK
|
7-0
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
130 |
Smj-2 |
14:00 |
Sarpsborg Sharks Blå -
NOR 92 J13
|
0-3
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
79 |
LG-2 |
14:00 |
Sarpsborg Sharks Hvit -
NOR 92 IBK blå
|
3-0
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
37 |
Gutt-3 |
14:00 |
GIF Fighters 2 G15 -
NOR 92 G15
|
3-2
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
56 |
Jente-1 |
14:30 |
NOR 92 J15 -
GIF J15 Elite
|
0-1
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
84 |
LG-3 |
14:30 |
Sveiva G10 -
Sarpsborg Sharks 01 grønn
|
2-1
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
33 |
Gutt-3 |
14:30 |
FET IBK G15 -
Lillehammer IBK
|
6-3
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
124 |
Smj-1 |
15:00 |
Tunet IBK -
Slevik
|
7-0
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
68 |
LG-1 |
15:00 |
Sveiva Gutt 00 -
Tunet Hotshots
|
3-3
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
22 |
Gutt-2 |
15:00 |
Bærums Verk 97 -
Sarpsborg blå
|
1-1
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
131 |
Smj-2 |
15:30 |
Bærums Verk IF J 98/99 -
BMIL J13
|
0-11
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
78 |
LG-2 |
15:30 |
NOR 92 IBK blå -
Øreåsen
|
3-4
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
104 |
Smg-2 |
15:30 |
Freidig 2 -
Bækkelaget
|
2-4
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
125 |
Smj-1 |
16:00 |
Sarpsborg Sharks Hvit -
Holmlia SK J98/99
|
3-1
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
85 |
LG-3 |
16:00 |
NOR 92 IBK Rød -
Fredrikstad IBK
|
1-2
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
108 |
Smg-3 |
16:00 |
Sarpsborg HVIT -
GIF Fighters 2 G12
|
0-8
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
12 |
Gutt-1 |
16:30 |
Sarpsborg hvit -
Sveiva 1
|
0-6
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
69 |
LG-1 |
16:30 |
Gjelleråsen -
Sarpsborg sharks 01 blå
|
0-3
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
115 |
Smg-4 |
16:30 |
Øreåsen Innebandy -
Slevik Gul
|
5-0
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
23 |
Gutt-2 |
17:00 |
AJER IBK G15 -
Holmlia G14-1
|
4-2
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
42 |
Gutt-4 |
17:00 |
Sveiva 2 -
Øreåsen Innebandy
|
4-1
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
13 |
Gutt-1 |
17:00 |
FET IBK GUTT 1 -
Nilsby ik
|
2-7
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
110 |
Smg-3 |
17:30 |
GIF Fighters 2 G12 -
Freidig 1
|
0-3
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
97 |
Smg-1 |
17:30 |
Slevik Sort -
NOR 92 IBK G13 - Hvit
|
1-2
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
103 |
Smg-2 |
17:30 |
Sarpsborg BLÅ -
GIF Fighters 1 G13
|
2-3
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
98 |
Smg-1 |
18:00 |
Fet IBK -
AJER IBK
|
3-1
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
116 |
Smg-4 |
18:00 |
Nes IBK -
NOR 92 IBK G13 Blå
|
1-3
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
43 |
Gutt-4 |
18:00 |
GIF Fighters 1 G15 -
NES FALCONS
|
8-0
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
27 |
Gutt-2 |
18:30 |
Herrestads AIF P-97 -
Bærums Verk 97
|
7-0
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
70 |
LG-1 |
18:30 |
Tunet Hotshots -
NOR 92 IBK Hvit
|
5-2
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
34 |
Gutt-3 |
18:30 |
Slevik IBK -
GIF Fighters 2 G15
|
3-4
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
14 |
Gutt-1 |
19:00 |
Sveiva 1 -
Freidig
|
4-3
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
71 |
LG-1 |
19:00 |
Sveiva Gutt 00 -
Gjelleråsen
|
8-0
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
35 |
Gutt-3 |
19:00 |
NOR 92 G15 -
FET IBK G15
|
1-0
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
26 |
Gutt-2 |
19:30 |
Holmlia G14-1 -
Sarpsborg blå
|
2-7
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
44 |
Gutt-4 |
19:30 |
Øreåsen Innebandy -
Herrestads AIF P-97 2
|
0-2
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
15 |
Gutt-1 |
19:30 |
Sarpsborg hvit -
FET IBK GUTT 1
|
0-1
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
72 |
LG-1 |
20:00 |
Sarpsborg sharks 01 blå -
Tunet Hotshots
|
0-8
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
75 |
LG-2 |
20:00 |
Øreåsen -
Sarpsborg Sharks Hvit
|
3-2
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
73 |
LG-1 |
20:30 |
NOR 92 IBK Hvit -
Sveiva Gutt 00
|
0-9
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
25 |
Gutt-2 |
21:00 |
Bærums Verk 97 -
AJER IBK G15
|
4-3
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
46 |
Gutt-4 |
21:00 |
NES FALCONS -
Øreåsen Innebandy
|
0-0
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
36 |
Gutt-3 |
21:00 |
Lillehammer IBK -
Slevik IBK
|
2-2
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|