Aktuelle cuper

Navn Start dato Slutt dato Arrangør
Teamplay cupsida 2021-02-12 2021-02-14 Testklubben
Huhticup 2020-04-03 2020-04-05 Tornion Pallo -47 ry
Kick-OFF U8-U12 2020-04-04 2020-04-12 Copa Carrera
Kvicksundscupen 2020-04-18 2020-04-19 Kvicksunds sportklubb
Matrix Cup 2020-03-21 2020-03-22 Assyriska FF
Tigers Cup Junior 2020-03-20 2020-03-22 NOR 92 Innebandyklubb
Vårklövern 2020-05-01 2020-05-01 Täby Fotbollsklubb
Solnacupen 2020-06-14 2020-06-14 Råsunda IS
Student-SM hockey 2019-11-01 2020-03-01 Sveriges Akademiska Idrottsförbund
Ersans Pokal 19/20 2019-10-01 2020-06-07 Älvsjö AIK FF
Raptors Games 2020-04-24 2020-04-26 Östervala Buzzards
Corpus Christi Cup 2020-05-21 2020-05-21 Copa Carrera
Ulrikan Turnaus 2020-03-14 2020-03-15 Tornion Pallo -47 ry
Februari Indoor 2020-02-22 2020-02-23 Copa Carrera
Selånger Vårcup 2020-05-01 2020-05-03 Selånger FK
Intersport Cup 2020-04-18 2020-04-26 Lira BK
Gammelstads IF Cup 2020-07-31 2020-08-02 Gammelstads IF
Hässelbycupen 2020-08-15 2020-08-16 Hässelby SK FF
Santis Spring Cup 2020-03-29 2020-03-29 Älvsjö AIK
Non Violence Cup 2020-08-04 2020-08-09 Västerås fotbollssällskap IF
Norrvallacup 2020-09-12 2020-09-13 Norrvalla FF
Kick-OFF U13-U16 2020-03-20 2020-03-29 Copa Carrera
Plankecup 2020-09-04 2020-09-06 Slevik Innebandyklubb
Skol-DM 19/20 Åk 4-7 2019-09-06 2020-06-30 Stockholms Skolidrottsförbund
Santis Summer 2020-08-16 2020-08-16 Älvsjö AIK
Salming cup 2020-05-08 2020-05-10 Slevik Innebandyklubb
Bolagsligan 2020-06-01 2020-08-27 Vaasan Erotuomarikerho ry
Äppellunda cup 2020-05-30 2020-06-30 Alnö IF
Stockholm Floorball Cup 2020-09-04 2020-09-06 Västerhaninge IBK, Vendelsö IK och Tunge
Outokumpu Tornio cup 2020-07-24 2020-07-26 Tornion Pallo -47 ry
Vinterligan 2019-11-01 2020-03-01 Copa Carrera
Terwaturnaus 2020-08-07 2020-08-09 Tervarit Juniorit ry.
Södra Sidan Cup 2020-03-28 2020-03-29 Hammarby IF
Skol-DM 19/20 Åk 8-Gy 2019-09-06 2020-06-30 Stockholms Skolidrottsförbund
Åland innebandy seriespel 19/20 2019-10-01 2020-04-17 Ålands Innebandyförbund
Sommerbandy i Stavern 2020-06-26 2020-06-28 Sommerbandy i Stavern
LOP Match Camp 2020-02-22 2020-02-22
RöbäcksCupen 2020-06-06 2020-06-07 Röbäcks IF
Hässelby Vårcup 2020-04-05 2020-04-05 Hässelby SK FF
Ditec Falkenbergs Ungdomscup 2020-03-28 2020-03-29 Falkenbergs IBK
Hässelby 9:an 2020-03-28 2020-03-29 Hässelby SK FF
DSK Girls Cup 2020-03-28 2020-03-29 DANDERYDS SK
Falkenbergs IBKs Försäsongscup 2020-08-29 2020-09-06 Falkenbergs IBK
Crebon Cup 2020-05-21 2020-05-21 Assyriska FF P08
Skol IF DM Handboll 2019-10-11 2020-05-20 Stockholms Skolidrottsförbund
Skol IF DM Innebandy 2019-11-16 2020-04-20 Stockholms Skolidrottsförbund