HERRAR
Antal: 72
Sö 2010-11-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H-2 | 08:00 | Gamlis FF - IK Hinden | 0-2 | AD HALLEN | ||
2 | H-2 | 08:20 | Rasbo IK - UNIK FK | 0-2 | AD HALLEN | ||
3 | H-2 | 08:40 | Uppsala City FC - Gamlis FF | 0-3 | AD HALLEN | ||
4 | H-2 | 09:00 | IK Hinden - Rasbo IK | 1-2 | AD HALLEN | ||
5 | H-2 | 09:20 | UNIK FK - Uppsala City FC | 5-0 | AD HALLEN | ||
6 | H-2 | 09:40 | Gamlis FF - Rasbo IK | 1-0 | AD HALLEN | ||
7 | H-2 | 10:00 | Uppsala City FC - IK Hinden | 1-0 | AD HALLEN | ||
8 | H-2 | 10:20 | UNIK FK - Gamlis FF | 1-1 | AD HALLEN | ||
9 | H-2 | 10:40 | Rasbo IK - Uppsala City FC | 0-0 | AD HALLEN | ||
10 | H-2 | 11:00 | IK Hinden - UNIK FK | 0-4 | AD HALLEN |
Må 2010-11-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | H-3 | 18:00 | Hagby IK - Skuttunge SK | 0-1 | AD HALLEN | ||
32 | H-3 | 18:20 | Uppsala-Kurd FK - Upsala IF | 0-0 | AD HALLEN | ||
33 | H-3 | 18:40 | Vaksala SK - Hagby IK | 2-1 | AD HALLEN | ||
34 | H-3 | 19:00 | Skuttunge SK - Uppsala-Kurd FK | 3-1 | AD HALLEN | ||
35 | H-3 | 19:20 | Upsala IF - Vaksala SK | 2-1 | AD HALLEN | ||
36 | H-3 | 19:40 | Hagby IK - Uppsala-Kurd FK | 0-0 | AD HALLEN | ||
37 | H-3 | 20:00 | Vaksala SK - Skuttunge SK | 0-0 | AD HALLEN | ||
38 | H-3 | 20:20 | Upsala IF - Hagby IK | 3-0 | AD HALLEN | ||
39 | H-3 | 20:40 | Uppsala-Kurd FK - Vaksala SK | 3-2 | AD HALLEN | ||
40 | H-3 | 21:00 | Skuttunge SK - Upsala IF | 1-1 | AD HALLEN |
Ti 2010-11-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | H-1 | 18:00 | Bälinge IF - Börje SK | 2-0 | AD HALLEN | ||
42 | H-1 | 18:20 | Gamla Uppsala SK - IF Vesta | 2-0 | AD HALLEN | ||
43 | H-1 | 18:40 | Vattholma IF - Bälinge IF | 0-2 | AD HALLEN | ||
44 | H-1 | 19:00 | Börje SK - Gamla Uppsala SK | 1-2 | AD HALLEN | ||
45 | H-1 | 19:20 | IF Vesta - Vattholma IF | 0-1 | AD HALLEN | ||
46 | H-1 | 19:40 | Bälinge IF - Gamla Uppsala SK | 1-1 | AD HALLEN | ||
47 | H-1 | 20:00 | Vattholma IF - Börje SK | 0-0 | AD HALLEN | ||
48 | H-1 | 20:20 | IF Vesta - Bälinge IF | 1-4 | AD HALLEN | ||
49 | H-1 | 20:40 | Gamla Uppsala SK - Vattholma IF | 3-1 | AD HALLEN | ||
50 | H-1 | 21:00 | Börje SK - IF Vesta | 0-0 | AD HALLEN |
On 2010-11-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | H-4 | 18:00 | IFK Uppsala - IK Fyris | 0-0 | AD HALLEN | ||
52 | H-4 | 18:20 | Procyon BK - Storvreta SK | 3-0 | AD HALLEN | ||
53 | H-4 | 18:40 | VP Herrfotboll - IFK Uppsala | 2-1 | AD HALLEN | ||
54 | H-4 | 19:00 | IK Fyris - Procyon BK | 1-1 | AD HALLEN | ||
55 | H-4 | 19:20 | Storvreta SK - VP Herrfotboll | 1-0 | AD HALLEN | ||
56 | H-4 | 19:40 | IFK Uppsala - Procyon BK | 1-2 | AD HALLEN | ||
57 | H-4 | 20:00 | VP Herrfotboll - IK Fyris | 3-0 | AD HALLEN | ||
58 | H-4 | 20:20 | Storvreta SK - IFK Uppsala | 0-1 | AD HALLEN | ||
59 | H-4 | 20:40 | Procyon BK - VP Herrfotboll | 1-0 | AD HALLEN | ||
60 | H-4 | 21:00 | IK Fyris - Storvreta SK | 4-1 | AD HALLEN |
To 2010-11-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | H-21 | 18:00 | Gamlis FF - Uppsala-Kurd FK | 0-0 | AD HALLEN | ||
62 | H-22 | 18:20 | Skuttunge SK - IK Fyris | 0-1 | AD HALLEN | ||
63 | H-21 | 18:40 | Bälinge IF - IFK Uppsala | 1-2 | AD HALLEN | ||
64 | H-22 | 19:00 | UNIK FK - Börje SK | 1-0 | AD HALLEN | ||
65 | H-21 | 19:20 | Uppsala-Kurd FK - Bälinge IF | 3-1 | AD HALLEN | ||
66 | H-22 | 19:40 | IK Fyris - UNIK FK | 2-4 | AD HALLEN | ||
67 | H-21 | 20:00 | IFK Uppsala - Gamlis FF | 1-1 | AD HALLEN | ||
68 | H-22 | 20:20 | Börje SK - Skuttunge SK | 0-3 | AD HALLEN | ||
69 | H-21 | 20:40 | IFK Uppsala - Uppsala-Kurd FK | 0-2 | AD HALLEN | ||
70 | H-22 | 21:00 | Börje SK - IK Fyris | 2-3 | AD HALLEN | ||
71 | H-21 | 21:20 | Gamlis FF - Bälinge IF | 1-0 | AD HALLEN | ||
72 | H-22 | 21:40 | Skuttunge SK - UNIK FK | 0-2 | AD HALLEN |
Fr 2010-11-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | H-23 | 18:00 | VP Herrfotboll - Vattholma IF | 2-1 | AD HALLEN | ||
74 | H-24 | 18:20 | Gamla Uppsala SK - Rasbo IK | 4-0 | AD HALLEN | ||
75 | H-23 | 18:40 | Upsala IF - Uppsala City FC | 2-1 | AD HALLEN | ||
76 | H-24 | 19:00 | Procyon BK - Vaksala SK | 1-2 | AD HALLEN | ||
77 | H-23 | 19:20 | Vattholma IF - Upsala IF | 0-1 | AD HALLEN | ||
78 | H-24 | 19:40 | Rasbo IK - Procyon BK | 1-1 | AD HALLEN | ||
79 | H-23 | 20:00 | Uppsala City FC - VP Herrfotboll | 0-1 | AD HALLEN | ||
80 | H-24 | 20:20 | Vaksala SK - Gamla Uppsala SK | 0-2 | AD HALLEN | ||
81 | H-23 | 20:40 | Uppsala City FC - Vattholma IF | 0-0 | AD HALLEN | ||
82 | H-24 | 21:00 | Vaksala SK - Rasbo IK | 0-1 | AD HALLEN | ||
83 | H-23 | 21:20 | VP Herrfotboll - Upsala IF | 0-1 | AD HALLEN | ||
84 | H-24 | 21:40 | Gamla Uppsala SK - Procyon BK | 6-1 | AD HALLEN |
Lö 2010-11-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | H | 12:00 | Uppsala-Kurd FK - Rasbo IK | 6-1 | AD HALLEN | 1/4-final 1 | |
94 | H | 12:30 | VP Herrfotboll - UNIK FK | 1-3 | AD HALLEN | 1/4-final 2 | |
95 | H | 13:00 | Upsala IF - IK Fyris | 2-1 | AD HALLEN | 1/4-final 3 | |
96 | H | 13:30 | Gamlis FF - Gamla Uppsala SK | 11-10 (STR) | AD HALLEN | 1/4-final 4 | |
97 | H | 14:00 | Uppsala-Kurd FK - UNIK FK | 1-4 | AD HALLEN | Semifinal 1 | |
98 | H | 14:30 | Upsala IF - Gamlis FF | 7-8 (STR) | AD HALLEN | Semifinal 2 | |
99 | H | 15:00 | Uppsala-Kurd FK - Upsala IF | 3-2 | AD HALLEN | Plac. 3-4 | |
100 | H | 15:30 | UNIK FK - Gamlis FF | 3-0 | AD HALLEN | FINAL |