Damer
Antal: 28
Ti 2014-11-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | D-1 | 18:00 | Gamla Uppsala SK lag 2 - Sunnersta AIF | 0-0 | AD HALLEN | ||
47 | D-1 | 18:20 | Uppsala IF - IK Sirius FK | 1-1 | AD HALLEN | ||
48 | D-1 | 18:40 | Vaksala SK - Gamla Uppsala SK lag 2 | 0-2 | AD HALLEN | ||
49 | D-1 | 19:00 | Sunnersta AIF - Uppsala IF | 0-0 | AD HALLEN | ||
50 | D-1 | 19:20 | IK Sirius FK - Vaksala SK | 5-0 | AD HALLEN | ||
51 | D-1 | 19:40 | Gamla Uppsala SK lag 2 - Uppsala IF | 2-0 | AD HALLEN | ||
52 | D-1 | 20:00 | Vaksala SK - Sunnersta AIF | 1-0 | AD HALLEN | ||
53 | D-1 | 20:20 | IK Sirius FK - Gamla Uppsala SK lag 2 | 3-0 | AD HALLEN | ||
54 | D-1 | 20:40 | Uppsala IF - Vaksala SK | 2-1 | AD HALLEN | ||
55 | D-1 | 21:00 | Sunnersta AIF - IK Sirius FK | 0-3 | AD HALLEN |
On 2014-11-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | D-2 | 18:00 | Bälinge IF - Gamla Uppsala SK lag 1 | 0-1 | AD HALLEN | ||
57 | D-2 | 18:20 | Danmarks IF - Vattholma IF | 0-1 | AD HALLEN | ||
58 | D-2 | 18:40 | Procyon BK - Bälinge IF | 0-2 | AD HALLEN | ||
59 | D-2 | 19:00 | Gamla Uppsala SK lag 1 - Danmarks IF | 1-0 | AD HALLEN | ||
60 | D-2 | 19:20 | Vattholma IF - Procyon BK | 6-0 | AD HALLEN | ||
61 | D-2 | 19:40 | Bälinge IF - Danmarks IF | 1-0 | AD HALLEN | ||
62 | D-2 | 20:00 | Procyon BK - Gamla Uppsala SK lag 1 | 0-9 | AD HALLEN | ||
63 | D-2 | 20:20 | Vattholma IF - Bälinge IF | 0-0 | AD HALLEN | ||
64 | D-2 | 20:40 | Danmarks IF - Procyon BK | 2-0 | AD HALLEN | ||
65 | D-2 | 21:00 | Gamla Uppsala SK lag 1 - Vattholma IF | 0-1 | AD HALLEN |
Lö 2014-11-29
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 | D | 08:00 | IK Sirius FK - Danmarks IF | 9-0 | AD HALLEN | 1/4-final 1 | |
91 | D | 08:30 | Vattholma IF - Vaksala SK | 0-1 | AD HALLEN | 1/4-final 3 | |
92 | D | 09:00 | Gamla Uppsala SK lag 1 - Uppsala IF | 3-0 | AD HALLEN | 1/4-final 2 | |
93 | D | 09:30 | Gamla Uppsala SK lag 2 - Bälinge IF | 1-3 | AD HALLEN | 1/4-final 4 | |
94 | D | 10:00 | IK Sirius FK - Gamla Uppsala SK lag 1 | 3-2 | AD HALLEN | Semifinal 1 | |
95 | D | 10:30 | Vaksala SK - Bälinge IF | 1-0 | AD HALLEN | Semifinal 2 | |
96 | D | 11:00 | Gamla Uppsala SK lag 1 - Bälinge IF | 0-1 | AD HALLEN | Plac. 3-4 | |
97 | D | 11:30 | IK Sirius FK - Vaksala SK | 5-0 | AD HALLEN | FINAL |