Herrar
Antal: 72
Sö 2019-11-17
Må 2019-11-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | H-3 | 18:00 | Bälinge 2 - IF VP Uppsala | 0-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
22 | H-3 | 18:20 | IFK Uppsala 1 - Skuttunge SK | 3-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
23 | H-3 | 18:40 | Upsala IF - Bälinge 2 | 0-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
24 | H-3 | 19:00 | IF VP Uppsala - IFK Uppsala 1 | 0-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
25 | H-3 | 19:20 | Skuttunge SK - Upsala IF | 0-3 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
26 | H-3 | 19:40 | Bälinge 2 - IFK Uppsala 1 | 0-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
27 | H-3 | 20:00 | Upsala IF - IF VP Uppsala | 1-3 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
28 | H-3 | 20:20 | Skuttunge SK - Bälinge 2 | 4-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
29 | H-3 | 20:40 | IFK Uppsala 1 - Upsala IF | 4-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
30 | H-3 | 21:00 | IF VP Uppsala - Skuttunge SK | 2-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 |
Ti 2019-11-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | H-4 | 18:00 | Bälinge IF 1 - Danmarks IF | 6-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
32 | H-4 | 18:20 | IFK Uppsala U21 - Storvreta IK | 1-2 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
33 | H-4 | 18:40 | UNIK FK - Bälinge IF 1 | 2-2 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
34 | H-4 | 19:00 | Danmarks IF - IFK Uppsala U21 | 0-4 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
35 | H-4 | 19:20 | Storvreta IK - UNIK FK | 0-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
36 | H-4 | 19:40 | Bälinge IF 1 - IFK Uppsala U21 | 0-3 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
37 | H-4 | 20:00 | UNIK FK - Danmarks IF | 2-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
38 | H-4 | 20:20 | Storvreta IK - Bälinge IF 1 | 2-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
39 | H-4 | 20:40 | IFK Uppsala U21 - UNIK FK | 2-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
40 | H-4 | 21:00 | Danmarks IF - Storvreta IK | 2-3 | AD-HALLEN 1 |
To 2019-11-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | H-17 | 18:00 | Persien FC - Upsala IF | 0-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
54 | H-18 | 18:20 | IF VP Uppsala - UNIK FK | 0-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
55 | H-17 | 18:40 | Procyon BK 1 - Bälinge IF 1 | 2-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
56 | H-18 | 19:00 | Gamla Upsala SK - IK Sirius | 5-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
57 | H-17 | 19:20 | Upsala IF - Procyon BK 1 | 0-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
58 | H-18 | 19:40 | UNIK FK - Gamla Upsala SK | 3-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
59 | H-17 | 20:00 | Bälinge IF 1 - Persien FC | 0-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
60 | H-18 | 20:20 | IK Sirius - IF VP Uppsala | 0-5 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
61 | H-17 | 20:40 | Bälinge IF 1 - Upsala IF | 1-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
62 | H-18 | 21:00 | IK Sirius - UNIK FK | 1-2 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
63 | H-17 | 21:20 | Persien FC - Procyon BK 1 | 1-2 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
64 | H-18 | 21:40 | IF VP Uppsala - Gamla Upsala SK | 0-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 |
Fr 2019-11-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | H-19 | 18:00 | IFK Uppsala U21 - IK Rex | 5-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
66 | H-20 | 18:20 | Wattholma IF - Börje SK | 0-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
67 | H-19 | 18:40 | IFK Uppsala 1 - Sunnersta AIF 2 | 4-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
68 | H-20 | 19:00 | Storvreta IK - Bälinge 2 | 1-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
69 | H-19 | 19:20 | IK Rex - IFK Uppsala 1 | 0-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
70 | H-20 | 19:40 | Börje SK - Storvreta IK | 5-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
71 | H-19 | 20:00 | Sunnersta AIF 2 - IFK Uppsala U21 | 0-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
72 | H-20 | 20:20 | Bälinge 2 - Wattholma IF | 0-2 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
73 | H-19 | 20:40 | Sunnersta AIF 2 - IK Rex | 1-2 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
74 | H-20 | 21:00 | Bälinge 2 - Börje SK | 0-3 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
75 | H-19 | 21:20 | IFK Uppsala U21 - IFK Uppsala 1 | 3-2 | AD-HALLEN 1 | ||
76 | H-20 | 21:40 | Wattholma IF - Storvreta IK | 2-4 | AD-HALLEN 1 |
Lö 2019-11-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | H | 12:15 | Procyon BK 1 - Wattholma IF | 3-1 | AD-HALLEN 1 | 1/4-final 1 | |
86 | H | 12:45 | IFK Uppsala 1 - UNIK FK | 1-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | 1/4-final 2 | |
87 | H | 13:15 | IFK Uppsala U21 - Gamla Upsala SK | 0-2 | AD-HALLEN 1 | 1/4-final 3 | |
88 | H | 13:45 | Upsala IF - Börje SK | 0-4 | AD-HALLEN 1 | 1/4-final 4 | |
89 | H | 14:15 | Procyon BK 1 - IFK Uppsala 1 | 1-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | Semifinal 1 | |
90 | H | 14:45 | Gamla Upsala SK - Börje SK | 1-0 | AD-HALLEN 1 | Semifinal 2 | |
91 | H | 15:15 | IFK Uppsala 1 - Börje SK | 3-2 | AD-HALLEN 1 | Plac. 3-4 | |
92 | H | 15:45 | Procyon BK 1 - Gamla Upsala SK | 0-5 | AD-HALLEN 1 | FINAL |