Pojkar/Boys 2002
Antal: 49
Må 2012-07-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2302 | P10-1 | 08:40 | IF Tunabro Blå - Bullermyrens IK | 3-1 | 71.Kommunal | ||
2323 | P10-2 | 08:40 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF - Gustafs Goif | 0-2 | 72.Barnens Hus | ||
2303 | P10-1 | 10:20 | IK Brage Grön - Islingby IK Röd | 3-2 | 74.Tools | ||
2304 | P10-1 | 11:40 | Kvarnsvedens IK - Stora Tuna gul | 1-3 | 76.Pronto | ||
2324 | P10-2 | 11:50 | IF Tunabro Röd - IFK Hedemora | 0-2 | 72.Barnens Hus | ||
2325 | P10-2 | 13:10 | IK Brage Vit - Islingby IK Vit | 3-6 | 71.Kommunal | ||
2326 | P10-2 | 14:30 | Pieta Hotspurs F.C. - Stora Tuna svart | 6-0 | 71.Kommunal |
Ti 2012-07-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2305 | P10-1 | 08:00 | Tynset IF - Bullermyrens IK | 2-3 | 76.Pronto | ||
2306 | P10-1 | 08:50 | IF Tunabro Blå - IK Brage Grön | 3-2 | 72.Barnens Hus | ||
2307 | P10-1 | 10:10 | Islingby IK Röd - Kvarnsvedens IK | 2-0 | 73.Toyota-center | ||
2328 | P10-2 | 11:30 | Stora Tuna svart - IF Tunabro Röd | 5-0 | 73.Toyota-center | ||
2329 | P10-2 | 12:00 | IK Brage Vit - Gustafs Goif | 2-0 | 71.Kommunal | ||
2330 | P10-2 | 13:00 | Pieta Hotspurs F.C. - Islingby IK Vit | 10-1 | 74.Tools | ||
2308 | P10-1 | 14:20 | Stora Tuna gul - Tynset IF | 8-3 | 71.Kommunal | ||
2310 | P10-1 | 15:00 | Kvarnsvedens IK - IF Tunabro Blå | 0-3 | 74.Tools | ||
2309 | P10-1 | 15:40 | Bullermyrens IK - Islingby IK Röd | 0-7 | 71.Kommunal | ||
2331 | P10-2 | 16:50 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF - IK Brage Vit | 2-3 | 73.Toyota-center | ||
2333 | P10-2 | 17:00 | Gustafs Goif - IFK Hedemora | 1-3 | 72.Barnens Hus | ||
2332 | P10-2 | 17:40 | IF Tunabro Röd - Pieta Hotspurs F.C. | 0-14 | 76.Pronto | ||
2334 | P10-2 | 18:20 | Islingby IK Vit - Stora Tuna svart | 2-5 | 73.Toyota-center |
On 2012-07-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2311 | P10-1 | 09:40 | IK Brage Grön - Tynset IF | 3-2 | 71.Kommunal | ||
2312 | P10-1 | 10:20 | Islingby IK Röd - Stora Tuna gul | 2-1 | 72.Barnens Hus | ||
2335 | P10-2 | 12:30 | IK Brage Vit - IF Tunabro Röd | 1-1 | 73.Toyota-center | ||
2336 | P10-2 | 12:40 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF - Pieta Hotspurs F.C. | 0-14 | 74.Tools | ||
2337 | P10-2 | 13:00 | Gustafs Goif - Stora Tuna svart | 0-2 | 71.Kommunal | ||
2338 | P10-2 | 13:20 | IFK Hedemora - Islingby IK Vit | 4-2 | 74.Tools | ||
2313 | P10-1 | 18:20 | Bullermyrens IK - Kvarnsvedens IK | 2-2 | 72.Barnens Hus |
To 2012-07-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2314 | P10-1 | 08:00 | Tynset IF - Islingby IK Röd | 2-2 | 74.Tools | ||
2339 | P10-2 | 08:00 | Stora Tuna svart - IK Brage Vit | 1-1 | 71.Kommunal | ||
2340 | P10-2 | 08:40 | Pieta Hotspurs F.C. - IFK Hedemora | 4-1 | 76.Pronto | ||
2341 | P10-2 | 09:30 | IF Tunabro Röd - Gustafs Goif | 1-2 | 74.Tools | ||
2315 | P10-1 | 11:00 | IK Brage Grön - Bullermyrens IK | 8-1 | 76.Pronto | ||
2342 | P10-2 | 11:20 | Islingby IK Vit - Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 4-0 | 73.Toyota-center | ||
2316 | P10-1 | 12:30 | Stora Tuna gul - IF Tunabro Blå | 5-2 | 72.Barnens Hus | ||
2343 | P10-2 | 15:10 | IFK Hedemora - Stora Tuna svart | 0-8 | 74.Tools | ||
2317 | P10-1 | 15:50 | Kvarnsvedens IK - IK Brage Grön | 1-2 | 74.Tools | ||
2345 | P10-2 | 16:40 | Gustafs Goif - Islingby IK Vit | 0-3 | 72.Barnens Hus | ||
2319 | P10-1 | 17:10 | IF Tunabro Blå - Tynset IF | 2-1 | 73.Toyota-center | ||
2318 | P10-1 | 18:30 | Bullermyrens IK - Stora Tuna gul | 3-0 | 71.Kommunal | ||
2344 | P10-2 | 18:30 | IK Brage Vit - Pieta Hotspurs F.C. | 0-1 | 73.Toyota-center | ||
2346 | P10-2 | 19:10 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF - IF Tunabro Röd | 0-1 | 73.Toyota-center |
Fr 2012-07-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2348 | P10-2 | 10:00 | Pieta Hotspurs F.C. - Gustafs Goif | 8-1 | 73.Toyota-center | ||
2350 | P10-2 | 10:50 | Islingby IK Vit - IF Tunabro Röd | 5-0 | 71.Kommunal | ||
2320 | P10-1 | 11:30 | Islingby IK Röd - IF Tunabro Blå | 1-0 | 71.Kommunal | ||
2347 | P10-2 | 12:00 | IFK Hedemora - IK Brage Vit | 2-1 | 73.Toyota-center | ||
2322 | P10-1 | 12:10 | Tynset IF - Kvarnsvedens IK | 1-2 | 71.Kommunal | ||
2321 | P10-1 | 12:50 | Stora Tuna gul - IK Brage Grön | 2-2 | 71.Kommunal | ||
2349 | P10-2 | 13:20 | Stora Tuna svart - Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 6-0 | 73.Toyota-center | ||
2327 | P10-2 | 17:10 | IFK Hedemora - Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 1-0 | 72.Barnens Hus |