Pojkar 00
Antal: 43
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
229 | P00-4 | Saltsjöbadens IF P00 Vit - IFK Stocksund | 3-3 |
Sö 2013-10-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
211 | P00-2 | 10:00 | Sollentuna FK svart (syd) - VBK | 3-0 | Helenelunds IP | ||
199 | P00-1 | 14:15 | IFK LIDINGÖ FK 21 - Bele Barkarby FF | 4-4 | Lidingövallen |
Ti 2013-10-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | P00-1 | 18:30 | Ekerö IK - IFK LIDINGÖ FK 21 | 4-0 | Träkvistavallen 2 |
Lö 2013-10-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
222 | P00-3 | 15:00 | IFK LIDINGÖ FK 22 - IFK Viksjö | 3-0 | Lidingövallen |
Sö 2013-11-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
202 | P00-1 | 14:30 | Bele Barkarby FF - Skiljebo SK | 5-4 | Veddestavallen | ||
209 | P00-2 | 17:00 | VBK - Enebybergs IF | 1-3 | Vallentuna IP |
Ti 2013-11-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
216 | P00-2 | 19:30 | VBK - Brommapojkarn 00-15 | 1-2 | Vallentuna IP |
Lö 2013-11-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
233 | P00-4 | 10:30 | Åkersberga BK - Saltsjöbadens IF P00 Vit | 2-4 | Margretelunds IP | ||
217 | P00-2 | 12:00 | Sollentuna FK svart (syd) - Enebybergs IF | 0-6 | Helenelunds IP | ||
210 | P00-2 | 12:00 | Brommapojkarn 00-15 - Mariebergs SK | 3-1 | Stora Mossens IP 1 | ||
225 | P00-3 | 17:00 | IFK LIDINGÖ FK 22 - Västerhaninge IF | 2-3 | Lidingövallen |
Sö 2013-11-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
208 | P00-2 | 10:30 | Mariebergs SK - Sollentuna FK svart (syd) | 3-0 | Stadshagen 1 | ||
230 | P00-4 | 13:00 | Täby United FC 2 - Åkersberga BK | 1-2 | Hägernäs IP | ||
224 | P00-3 | 13:15 | IFK Viksjö - Hässelby SK | 1-0 | Viksjövallen 2 | ||
206 | P00-1 | 15:00 | IFK LIDINGÖ FK 21 - Skiljebo SK | 0-10 | Lidingövallen |
Lö 2013-11-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
207 | P00-1 | 11:30 | Ekerö IK - Bele Barkarby FF | 0-9 | Träkvistavallen 2 | ||
203 | P00-1 | 13:00 | Täby United FC - IFK LIDINGÖ FK 21 | 4-3 | Hägernäs IP | ||
213 | P00-2 | 13:00 | Mariebergs SK - VBK | 8-0 | Stadshagen 1 | ||
212 | P00-2 | 18:00 | Enebybergs IF - Brommapojkarn 00-15 | 5-1 | Enebybergs IP |
Sö 2013-11-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
228 | P00-4 | 11:00 | Åkersberga BK - Norrtulls SK 1 | 4-2 | Röllingby IP | ||
236 | P00-4 | 13:00 | Saltsjöbadens IF P00 Vit - Täby United FC 2 | 4-2 | Saltsjöbaden IP |
Lö 2013-11-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 | P00-1 | 12:00 | Skiljebo SK - Täby United FC | 7-0 | Hamre IP Västerås | ||
214 | P00-2 | 12:00 | Brommapojkarn 00-15 - Sollentuna FK svart (syd) | 3-2 | Stora Mossens IP 1 | ||
215 | P00-2 | 14:00 | Enebybergs IF - Mariebergs SK | 2-3 | Enebybergs IP | ||
231 | P00-4 | 14:30 | Norrtulls SK 1 - Saltsjöbadens IF P00 Vit | 1-0 | Stadshagens IP 1 |
Sö 2013-11-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
234 | P00-4 | 10:00 | Täby United FC 2 - Norrtulls SK 1 | 2-1 | Hägernäs IP | ||
204 | P00-1 | 12:00 | Skiljebo SK - Ekerö IK | 7-0 | Hamre IP Västerås | ||
220 | P00-3 | 13:15 | IFK Viksjö - Västerhaninge IF | 5-1 | Viksjövallen 2 | ||
205 | P00-1 | 14:30 | Bele Barkarby FF - Täby United FC | 5-2 | Veddestavallen | ||
227 | P00-3 | 15:00 | Hässelby SK - IFK LIDINGÖ FK 22 | 2-2 | Hässelbygårds BP | domare: Gustav Wall |
Lö 2013-11-30
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
235 | P00-4 | 14:30 | IFK Stocksund - Åkersberga BK | 2-2 | Stockhagens IP | ||
198 | P00-1 | 15:30 | Täby United FC - Ekerö IK | 2-0 | Hägernäs IP |
Sö 2013-12-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
218 | P00-3 | 12:00 | Västerhaninge IF - Hässelby SK | 0-5 | Torvalla IP | ||
237 | P00-4 | 13:15 | Norrtulls SK 1 - IFK Stocksund | 1-1 | Stadshagens IP 1 |
Lö 2014-03-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
232 | P00-4 | 14:30 | IFK Stocksund - Täby United FC 2 | 3-1 | Stockhagen |
Sö 2014-03-30
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
545 | P00 | 13:15 | Bele Barkarby FF - Åkersberga BK | 3-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 | 1/4-final 1 | |
546 | P00 | 14:30 | Hässelby SK - Enebybergs IF | 6-5 (STR)(FL) | Älvsjö IP 1 | 1/4-final 2 | |
548 | P00 | 17:00 | Skiljebo SK - Saltsjöbadens IF P00 Vit | 8-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 | 1/4-final 4 |
On 2014-05-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
547 | P00 | 20:30 | IFK Viksjö - Mariebergs SK | 0-1 | Viksjövallen | 1/4-final 3 |
To 2014-05-29
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
549 | P00 | 10:00 | Bele Barkarby FF - Hässelby SK | 0-1 | Älvsjö IP 1 | Semifinal 1 | |
550 | P00 | 11:30 | Mariebergs SK - Skiljebo SK | 1-4 | Älvsjö IP 1 | Semifinal 2 |
Fr 2014-06-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
551 | P00 | 13:00 | Hässelby SK - Skiljebo SK | 0-5 | Älvsjö IP 1 | FINAL |