Flickor 2000
Antal: 26
Fr 2011-08-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | M-1 | 08:00 | Luleå FC - Svartbjörnsbyns IF | 1-3 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
10 | M-1 | 08:50 | IFK Kalix - Sunderby SK 1 | 7-1 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
18 | M-1 | 09:40 | Rosvik IK - Lira BK | 2-4 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
34 | M-1 | 11:20 | Gammelstads IF - Svartbjörnsbyns IF | 1-1 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
52 | M-1 | 13:00 | Sunderby SK 1 - Rosvik IK | 0-1 | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
56 | M-1 | 13:50 | Luleå FC - IFK Kalix | 0-2 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
66 | M-1 | 14:40 | Lira BK - Gammelstads IF | 1-1 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
77 | M-1 | 16:20 | Svartbjörnsbyns IF - Sunderby SK 1 | 6-2 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
84 | M-1 | 17:10 | Rosvik IK - Luleå FC | 1-1 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
92 | M-1 | 18:50 | IFK Kalix - Gammelstads IF | 2-1 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) |
Lö 2011-08-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
108 | M-1 | 08:50 | Sunderby SK 1 - Lira BK | 0-2 | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
134 | M-1 | 10:30 | Svartbjörnsbyns IF - Rosvik IK | 2-2 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
172 | M-1 | 13:00 | Gammelstads IF - Sunderby SK 1 | 0-0 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
182 | M-1 | 13:50 | Lira BK - Luleå FC | 3-1 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
194 | M-1 | 14:40 | IFK Kalix - Svartbjörnsbyns IF | 0-0 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
216 | M-1 | 16:20 | Luleå FC - Gammelstads IF | 0-0 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
235 | M-1 | 18:00 | Svartbjörnsbyns IF - Lira BK | 3-1 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
234 | M-1 | 18:00 | Rosvik IK - IFK Kalix | 0-1 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
247 | M-1 | 20:30 | Sunderby SK 1 - Luleå FC | 0-5 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) |
Sö 2011-08-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
253 | M-1 | 08:00 | Gammelstads IF - Rosvik IK | 1-2 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
252 | M-1 | 08:00 | Lira BK - IFK Kalix | 2-2 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
288 | M | 10:30 | Vinnare grupp 1 - 4:an grupp 1 | 5-1 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | Semifinal 1 | |
289 | M | 10:30 | 2:an grupp 1 - 3:an grupp 1 | 4-2 (STR) | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | Semifinal 2 | |
321 | M | 13:00 | 5:an grupp 1 - 6:an grupp 1 | 2-0 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | Plac. 5-6 | |
343 | M | 15:30 | Vinnare match 288 - Vinnare match 289 | 1-0 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | FINAL | |
344 | M | 15:30 | Förlorare match 288 - Förlorare match 289 | 0-7 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | Plac. 3-4 |