Flickor 03 (7)
Antal: 27
Fr 2014-08-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | M-1 | 09:40 | Bergnäsets AIK - HauPa F03 gul | 2-1 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
29 | M-2 | 10:30 | Lira BK - Öjeby IF-F03/04 | 3-1 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
51 | M-2 | 13:00 | Sävast Aif vit - GIF F03 | 0-0 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
50 | M-1 | 13:00 | Notvikens IK - Rutvik SK | 3-0 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
76 | M-2 | 17:10 | Luleå Sportklubb - Lira BK | 3-0 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
75 | M-1 | 17:10 | Sävast Aif F03 - Bergnäsets AIK | 1-2 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
83 | M-1 | 19:40 | HauPa F03 gul - Notvikens IK | 3-0 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
85 | M-2 | 20:30 | Öjeby IF-F03/04 - Sävast Aif vit | 0-0 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) |
Lö 2014-08-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
128 | M-1 | 10:30 | Rutvik SK - Sävast Aif F03 | 1-1 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
140 | M-2 | 11:20 | GIF F03 - Luleå Sportklubb | 0-0 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
185 | M-2 | 13:50 | Lira BK - Sävast Aif vit | 0-0 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
184 | M-1 | 13:50 | Bergnäsets AIK - Notvikens IK | 0-1 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
199 | M-1 | 14:40 | HauPa F03 gul - Rutvik SK | 3-0 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
243 | M-2 | 17:10 | GIF F03 - Lira BK | 1-0 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
254 | M-2 | 18:00 | Luleå Sportklubb - Öjeby IF-F03/04 | 2-0 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
253 | M-1 | 18:00 | Sävast Aif F03 - HauPa F03 gul | 0-7 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
268 | M-1 | 20:30 | Rutvik SK - Bergnäsets AIK | 1-5 | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) |
Sö 2014-08-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
276 | M-1 | 08:00 | Notvikens IK - Sävast Aif F03 | 3-0 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
277 | M-2 | 08:00 | Sävast Aif vit - Luleå Sportklubb | 1-1 | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
283 | M-2 | 08:50 | Öjeby IF-F03/04 - GIF F03 | 0-1 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
339 | M | 12:10 | Rutvik SK - Lira BK | 0-1 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | Plac 7-8 | |
340 | M | 12:10 | Sävast Aif F03 - Öjeby IF-F03/04 | 2-3 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | Plac 9-10 | |
364 | M | 13:50 | HauPa F03 gul - GIF F03 | 2-0 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | Semifinal 1 | |
365 | M | 13:50 | Luleå Sportklubb - Bergnäsets AIK | 4-0 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | Semifinal 2 | |
373 | M | 14:40 | Notvikens IK - Sävast Aif vit | 1-3 (STR) | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | Plac 5-6 | |
395 | M | 16:20 | HauPa F03 gul - Luleå Sportklubb | 10-9 (STR) | D 7-manna (Gstad) | FINAL | |
396 | M | 16:20 | GIF F03 - Bergnäsets AIK | 0-2 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | Plac. 3-4 |