Flickor 98
Antal: 33
Ti 2011-12-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | F98-2 | 10:00 | IBF Falun U - IK Sätra | 2-4 | LU C | ||
8 | F98-2 | 10:50 | Per Ols United - Järfälla IBK | 5-0 | LU B | ||
15 | F98-1 | 11:40 | KAISMora UIF - Väsby IBK | 3-8 | FK 2 | ||
16 | F98-2 | 11:40 | Västerås IB U - GS 86 | 2-1 | FK 1 | ||
38 | F98-1 | 14:10 | Storviks IF - Vattjom Vipers | 1-4 | LU C | ||
42 | F98-1 | 15:00 | IFK Arboga IBK - Enköpings IBK | 4-0 | FK 2 | ||
49 | F98-2 | 15:50 | GS 86 - Per Ols United | 0-3 | HBO | ||
56 | F98-2 | 16:40 | Järfälla IBK - IBF Falun U | 4-0 | HBO | ||
63 | F98-2 | 17:30 | IK Sätra - Västerås IB U | 1-4 | FK 2 | ||
79 | F98-1 | 19:10 | Vattjom Vipers - KAISMora UIF | 5-2 | LU C | ||
89 | F98-1 | 20:50 | Väsby IBK - IFK Arboga IBK | 0-1 | FK 1 | ||
90 | F98-1 | 20:50 | Enköpings IBK - Storviks IF | 3-2 | FK 2 |
On 2011-12-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
133 | F98-1 | 11:20 | IFK Arboga IBK - Vattjom Vipers | 0-2 | FK 2 | ||
139 | F98-2 | 12:10 | Per Ols United - IK Sätra | 5-2 | LU C | ||
140 | F98-2 | 12:10 | GS 86 - Järfälla IBK | 1-0 | FK 2 | ||
141 | F98-2 | 12:10 | Västerås IB U - IBF Falun U | 3-1 | HBO | ||
145 | F98-1 | 13:00 | Väsby IBK - Enköpings IBK | 1-0 | LU B | ||
146 | F98-1 | 13:00 | KAISMora UIF - Storviks IF | 1-1 | HBO | ||
178 | F98-2 | 17:10 | IK Sätra - GS 86 | 1-5 | LU B | ||
179 | F98-2 | 17:10 | IBF Falun U - Per Ols United | 1-2 | FK 2 | ||
184 | F98-1 | 18:00 | Enköpings IBK - KAISMora UIF | 1-4 | FK 2 | ||
185 | F98-1 | 18:00 | Storviks IF - IFK Arboga IBK | 2-5 | LU B | ||
195 | F98-1 | 19:40 | Vattjom Vipers - Väsby IBK | 1-3 | FK 1 | ||
196 | F98-2 | 19:40 | Järfälla IBK - Västerås IB U | 0-2 | FK 2 |
To 2011-12-29
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
234 | F98-1 | 10:40 | Vattjom Vipers - Enköpings IBK | 1-1 | LU A | ||
235 | F98-2 | 10:40 | IK Sätra - Järfälla IBK | 2-0 | LU B | ||
240 | F98-1 | 11:30 | KAISMora UIF - IFK Arboga IBK | 1-6 | LU B | ||
241 | F98-1 | 11:30 | Väsby IBK - Storviks IF | 6-0 | FK 2 | ||
242 | F98-2 | 11:30 | Västerås IB U - Per Ols United | 0-1 | FK 1 | ||
246 | F98-2 | 12:20 | GS 86 - IBF Falun U | 4-1 | LU A | ||
262 | F98 | 14:50 | IFK Arboga IBK - Västerås IB U | 2-4 | LU B | Semifinal 1 | |
263 | F98 | 14:50 | Per Ols United - Väsby IBK | 2-1 | FK 2 | Semifinal 2 | |
280 | F98 | 17:40 | Västerås IB U - Per Ols United | 1-0 | LU D | FINAL |