143 |
B09-1 |
08:00 |
Florbal Tachov -
PASKOV SAURIANS
|
6-3
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
144 |
B09-2 |
08:00 |
FBS Olomouc -
FbS Bohemians Praha 4
|
22-1
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
145 |
B09-3 |
08:00 |
FbS Bohemians DDM Praha 7 -
Galaktikos Bratislava
|
2-4
|
HOS 3 |
|
|
152 |
B09-2 |
08:30 |
ACEMA Sparta Praha B09 yellow -
Sparta Praha KIDS
|
15-5
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
168 |
B09-1 |
09:30 |
ACEMA Sparta Praha B09 red -
SC Tempish Vitkovice
|
8-10
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
169 |
B09-4 |
09:30 |
Florbal Chomutov -
Gepardi DDM Helceletka Brno
|
3-9
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
170 |
B09-3 |
09:30 |
FK TROOPERS -
Wizards DDM Praha 10
|
4-8
|
HOS 3 |
|
|
180 |
B09-4 |
10:00 |
Black Angels -
Wizards DDM Praha 10 B
|
14-2
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
189 |
B09-2 |
10:30 |
FbS Bohemians Praha 4 -
ACEMA Sparta Praha B09 yellow
|
0-5
(WO) |
HOS 3 |
|
|
196 |
B09-1 |
11:00 |
PASKOV SAURIANS -
ACEMA Sparta Praha B09 red
|
10-3
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
208 |
B09-3 |
11:30 |
Galaktikos Bratislava -
FK TROOPERS
|
9-7
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
209 |
B09-4 |
11:30 |
Gepardi DDM Helceletka Brno -
Black Angels
|
3-8
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
225 |
B09-1 |
12:30 |
SC Tempish Vitkovice -
Florbal Tachov
|
5-6
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
226 |
B09-2 |
12:30 |
Sparta Praha KIDS -
FBS Olomouc
|
0-20
|
HOS 3 |
|
|
231 |
B09-3 |
13:00 |
Wizards DDM Praha 10 -
FbS Bohemians DDM Praha 7
|
8-3
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
232 |
B09-4 |
13:00 |
Wizards DDM Praha 10 B -
Florbal Chomutov
|
7-2
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
248 |
B09-1 |
14:00 |
SC Tempish Vitkovice -
PASKOV SAURIANS
|
3-5
|
HOS 3 |
|
|
249 |
B09-2 |
14:30 |
Sparta Praha KIDS -
FbS Bohemians Praha 4
|
13-1
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
250 |
B09-3 |
14:30 |
Wizards DDM Praha 10 -
Galaktikos Bratislava
|
7-2
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
251 |
B09-4 |
14:30 |
Wizards DDM Praha 10 B -
Gepardi DDM Helceletka Brno
|
3-4
|
HOS 3 |
|
|
270 |
B09-1 |
15:30 |
Florbal Tachov -
ACEMA Sparta Praha B09 red
|
6-5
|
HOS 3 |
|
|
276 |
B09-2 |
16:00 |
FBS Olomouc -
ACEMA Sparta Praha B09 yellow
|
6-7
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
277 |
B09-3 |
16:00 |
FbS Bohemians DDM Praha 7 -
FK TROOPERS
|
4-8
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
278 |
B09-4 |
16:00 |
Florbal Chomutov -
Black Angels
|
0-16
|
HOS 3 |
|
|
309 |
B09-17 |
18:00 |
ACEMA Sparta Praha B09 yellow -
Wizards DDM Praha 10
|
0-17
|
HOS 2 |
|
|
310 |
B09-20 |
18:00 |
FbS Bohemians Praha 4 -
FbS Bohemians DDM Praha 7
|
6-15
|
HOS 3 |
|
|
316 |
B09-19 |
18:30 |
Sparta Praha KIDS -
FK TROOPERS
|
6-14
|
HOS 1 |
|
|
317 |
B09-18 |
18:30 |
FBS Olomouc -
Galaktikos Bratislava
|
3-4
|
HOS 2 |
|
|