Flickor 99
Antal: 25
To 2014-06-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
196 | F99-1 | 16:00 | Göteborg - Skåne Svart | 2-2 | Linköping Sporthall | ||
206 | F99-2 | 16:00 | Hälsingland-Östergötland - Skåne Vit | 2-3 | Vasahallen | ||
197 | F99-1 | 17:00 | Småland-Södermanland - Stockholm Väst | 1-2 | Campushallen | ||
207 | F99-2 | 17:00 | Stockholm Nord - Stockholm Syd | 8-3 | Kungsberget | ||
198 | F99-1 | 19:00 | Västmanland - Göteborg | 3-1 | Kungsberget | ||
208 | F99-2 | 19:00 | Uppland-Dalarna - Hälsingland-Östergötland | 1-3 | Korpen Collegium |
Fr 2014-06-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
199 | F99-1 | 08:00 | Skåne Svart - Småland-Södermanland | 4-1 | Folkungahallen | ||
209 | F99-2 | 08:00 | Skåne Vit - Stockholm Nord | 2-3 | Linköping Sporthall | ||
200 | F99-1 | 09:00 | Stockholm Väst - Västmanland | 4-3 | Kungsberget | ||
210 | F99-2 | 10:00 | Stockholm Syd - Uppland-Dalarna | 3-2 | Linköping Sporthall | ||
201 | F99-1 | 11:00 | Göteborg - Småland-Södermanland | 3-3 | Vasahallen | ||
211 | F99-2 | 11:00 | Hälsingland-Östergötland - Stockholm Nord | 3-6 | Linköping Sporthall | ||
202 | F99-1 | 13:00 | Västmanland - Skåne Svart | 4-1 | Kungsberget | ||
212 | F99-2 | 13:00 | Uppland-Dalarna - Skåne Vit | 0-0 | Vasahallen | ||
203 | F99-1 | 14:00 | Stockholm Väst - Göteborg | 0-3 | Folkungahallen | ||
213 | F99-2 | 14:00 | Stockholm Syd - Hälsingland-Östergötland | 0-3 | Linköping Sporthall | ||
204 | F99-1 | 16:00 | Småland-Södermanland - Västmanland | 5-1 | Vasahallen | ||
214 | F99-2 | 16:00 | Stockholm Nord - Uppland-Dalarna | 2-2 | Kungsberget | ||
205 | F99-1 | 17:00 | Skåne Svart - Stockholm Väst | 3-4 | Linköping Sporthall | ||
215 | F99-2 | 17:00 | Skåne Vit - Stockholm Syd | 3-2 | Folkungahallen |
Lö 2014-06-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | F99 | 08:00 | Småland-Södermanland - Uppland-Dalarna | 2-1 | Campushallen | Placeringsmatch 9-10 | |
26 | F99 | 09:00 | Stockholm Väst - Stockholm Nord | 2-5 | Linköping Sporthall | FINAL | |
29 | F99 | 09:00 | Stockholm Syd - Skåne Svart | 2-5 | Campushallen | Placeringsmatch 7-8 | |
28 | F99 | 10:00 | Göteborg - Hälsingland-Östergötland | 4-6 | Campushallen | Placeringsmatch 5-6 | |
27 | F99 | 11:00 | Skåne Vit - Västmanland | 1-0 | Campushallen | Placeringsmatch 3-4 |